VIC MUSGROVE FAST 5k 2015
Pos Time Competitor   Club Cat No.
1 0:15:08 Liam Roberts Tipton Harriers SM 450
2 0:15:09 Martin Williams Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 447
3 0:15:22 Stuart Hawkes Amazing Feet RC MV35 475
4 0:15:27 Jon Bowie Mercia Fell Runners MV35 91
5 0:15:54 Tom Holden Tipton Harriers SM 448
6 0:16:12 Paul Jones Mercia Fell Runners MV45 238
7 0:16:14 Benjamin Foster Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 65
8 0:16:42 Gabriel Morris Shrewsbury AC SM 66
9 0:16:42 Shaun Barnsley Tipton Harriers SM 458
10 0:16:43 Chris Hicks Birmingham University SM 451
11 0:16:51 Daniel Brazier Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 232
12 0:16:53 Iain Lewis Tipton Harriers SM 446
13 0:16:54 Chris Bagshaw Telford AC MV35 123
14 0:16:55 David Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 236
15 0:16:58 Jamie Davies Telford AC SM 221
16 0:17:00 Gareth Dodd Whitchurch Whippets SM 463
17 0:17:02 Hayden Beebee Telford AC SM 464
18 0:17:05 Craig Standrin Telford AC MV35 488
19 0:17:06 Rob Kerr Shrewsbury Tri MV35 480
20 0:17:08 Michael Betts Shrewsbury AC SM 476
21 0:17:09 James Hickinbottom Shrewsbury AC SM 445
22 0:17:15 Zabie Hassan Tipton Harriers SM 460
23 0:17:17 Claire Martin Telford AC FV40 118
24 0:17:18 Robin Guy Newport & District RC MV40 230
25 0:17:19 Robert Norman Unattached MV35 52
26 0:17:24 James Wright Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 251
27 0:17:26 Rob Nash Telford AC SM 484
28 0:17:27 Connor Middleton Unattached SM 470
29 0:17:29 Matt Hall Shrewsbury AC SM 47
30 0:17:34 James Egleston Telford AC SM 492
31 0:17:34 Sarah Mackness Telford AC SF 219
32 0:17:35 Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers MV45 31
33 0:17:37 Mark Moore Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV35 441
34 0:17:39 Christian Evans Unattached MV40 490
35 0:17:42 Paul Parkinson Newport & District RC MV40 152
36 0:17:44 Matt Guilder Shrewsbury AC SM 75
37 0:17:47 Virgil Barton(S) Mercia Fell Runners MV40 485
38 0:17:48 Dean Blythe Telford Harriers MV40 456
39 0:17:52 John Garmson Telford AC MV50 223
40 0:17:54 Patrick Bonner Newport & District RC SM 231
41 0:17:55 Simon Romei Telford AC MV35 195
42 0:17:55 Craig Ottolini Market Drayton RC MV40 40
43 0:17:58 Steven Hawkes Amazing Feet RC SM 478
44 0:18:01 David Daniels Cobra RC MV55 512
45 0:18:05 Paul Coupe Telford AC MV45 72
46 0:18:11 Michelle Clarke Telford AC FV40 100
47 0:18:18 Darran Bishop Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 153
48 0:18:19 Dan Elliot SYTri SM 469
49 0:18:20 Graham Jones Shrewsbury AC MV55 465
50 0:18:21 Simon Calrow Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 241
51 0:18:21 Richard Savery Amazing Feet RC MV40 477
52 0:18:24 Jake Milovsorov Telford AC SM 479
53 0:18:27 Gary Vickers Telford AC MV40 161
54 0:18:29 Paul O'Brien Unattached MV35 63
55 0:18:35 Ashley Cartwright Wrekin Road Runners SM 33
56 0:18:37 Dean Gapper Telford Harriers MV35 106
57 0:18:38 Alex Stephenson Cobra RC SM 513
58 0:18:39 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 89
59 0:18:43 Gary Bonner Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 237
60 0:18:47 Steven Jones Telford AC MV55 444
61 0:18:48 Tim Beckett Market Drayton RC MV45 213
62 0:18:48 Simon Hughes Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 199
63 0:18:50 Jackie Halford Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 198
64 0:18:53 Lucy Cambridge Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 453
65 0:18:55 Kevin Francis Shrewsbury AC MV45 73
66 0:18:59 Darren Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners MV40 98
67 0:19:05 Emma Phillips Birchfield Harriers SF 514
68 0:19:08 Paul Williams Telford AC MV50 43
69 0:19:14 Lorna Hulme Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 179
70 0:19:14 John Powers Unattached MV45 452
71 0:19:18 Sue Street-Hall Tipton Harriers SF 472
72 0:19:22 Simon Blizzard Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 440
73 0:19:24 Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC MV35 178
74 0:19:25 Steven Howard Bournville Harriers SM 473
75 0:19:26 Marc Christian Unattached MV50 184
76 0:19:27 Peter Savill Shrewsbury AC MV60 11
77 0:19:38 Ian Maxwell Telford Harriers MV50 129
78 0:19:39 Gareth Morris Shropshire Shufflers MV40 496
79 0:19:41 Martin Summers Bridgnorth RC MV55 154
80 0:19:42 Lucie Tait-Harris Telford AC FV40 197
81 0:19:50 Mark Judge Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 253
82 0:19:50 Paul Jakeways West Bromwich Harriers MV35 449
83 0:19:52 Jessica Harvey Telford AC SF 208
84 0:19:56 Andrew Sedgley Telford Harriers MV45 233
85 0:19:56 Gary Jones Shropshire Shufflers SM 60
86 0:19:59 Robert Edwards Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 79
87 0:20:00 Graham Wildgoose Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 142
88 0:20:02 David Cadman Unattached MV35 501
89 0:20:04 Richard Heath Telford AC MV45 151
90 0:20:05 Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV45 10
91 0:20:07 Rachel Coupe Telford AC FV40 71
92 0:20:13 Daniel Cooper Unattached SM 508
93 0:20:14 Ian Pincher Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 128
94 0:20:20 Andrew Dippie Telford Harriers MV55 239
95 0:20:25 David Scotcher Market Drayton RC MV45 467
96 0:20:26 Jason Wright Shropshire Shufflers MV35 2
97 0:20:28 Ben Carter Wrekin Road Runners MV35 96
98 0:20:32 Richard Watts Unattached MV40 173
99 0:20:33 David Brown Newport & District RC MV40 102
100 0:20:36 Rick Hailey Telford AC MV60 474
101 0:20:38 Stephen Davies Unattached MV35 511
102 0:20:40 Carl Evans Wrekin Road Runners SM 41
103 0:20:40 Jack Pennells Unattached SM 457
104 0:20:44 Peter Johnson Mercia Fell Runners MV60 6
105 0:20:47 Mark Jones Shropshire Shufflers MV40 442
106 0:20:48 Helen Tromans Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 115
107 0:20:49 Mark Gatenby Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 202
108 0:20:49 Andy Christian Sneyd  Striders MV50 141
109 0:20:49 Lee Rixom Telford AC MV40 67
110 0:20:49 Stephen Low Unattached MV35 494
111 0:20:49 Kieran Pitt Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 454
112 0:20:50 Rachel Gibson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 229
113 0:20:54 Matt Miller Unattached MV35 506
114 0:20:55 Sean Mccarthy Shropshire Shufflers SM 134
115 0:20:56 Simon Taylor Shropshire Shufflers MV45 224
116 0:20:58 John Pearce Unattached SM 459
117 0:20:59 Martin Skehan Telford Harriers MV50 148
118 0:21:00 Kevin Nicklin Newport & District RC MV40 163
119 0:21:04 Bruce Gregory Telford AC MV50 125
120 0:21:06 Mark Mountford Telford AC MV45 244
121 0:21:08 Darren Beattie Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 267
122 0:21:08 Mark Golding Unattached MV40 503
123 0:21:11 Ian Martin Telford AC MV50 116
124 0:21:14 Karl Morris Telford AC MV40 220
125 0:21:17 Denise Sanders Telford AC FV45 200
126 0:21:17 Paul Firmstone Wrekin Road Runners MV35 114
127 0:21:20 Danny Chan Unattached SM 510
128 0:21:25 Nigel Ingram Newport & District RC MV45 143
129 0:21:28 Gregory Perkins(S) Telford AC MV60 170
130 0:21:34 Dave Hopkins Telford AC MV60 119
131 0:21:42 Tony Preece Unattached MV40 8
132 0:21:46 Kevin Judd Newport & District RC MV55 254
133 0:21:48 Abi Gregory Telford AC SF 124
134 0:21:49 Kevin Brierley Lawley RC MV45 13
135 0:21:51 Alan Yates Unattached SM 507
136 0:21:53 Emily Beebee Wrekin College Tri FV35 212
137 0:21:54 Steve Bajic Telford Harriers MV55 138
138 0:21:55 Andrew Coles Newport & District RC MV50 235
139 0:21:55 Victoria Doran Telford Harriers FV35 146
140 0:21:56 John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 176
141 0:22:01 David Preece Unattached SM 9
142 0:22:05 Andy Morrison Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 259
143 0:22:07 Simon Rex Telford Harriers MV55 56
144 0:22:07 Sara  Rex Telford Harriers FV45 57
145 0:22:09 Jon Edmonds Telford Harriers MV45 136
146 0:22:09 John Taylor Wrekin Road Runners MV35 225
147 0:22:10 Jonathan Mahoney Telford Harriers SM 49
148 0:22:10 Rachel Simms Telford AC FV35 194
149 0:22:18 Annabel Hodgson Shropshire Shufflers FV45 70
150 0:22:18 Charlie Howard Unattached SM 468
151 0:22:24 Kevin Webb Unattached MV35 505
152 0:22:29 Paul Carroll Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 209
153 0:22:31 Andrew White West Bromwich Harriers MV55 3
154 0:22:32 Jacqueline Macey Telford AC FV35 120
155 0:22:32 Tania Brandon Oswestry Olympians FV45 491
156 0:22:33 John Sixsmith Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 262
157 0:22:44 John Atkins Newport & District RC MV50 88
158 0:22:45 Roland Broadhead Unattached MV50 117
159 0:22:45 Richard Miles Wrekin Road Runners MV40 172
160 0:22:53 Rachael Foster Whitchurch Whippets FV45 226
161 0:23:06 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV70 16
162 0:23:07 Nicola Henderson Wrekin Road Runners SF 35
163 0:23:08 Jo Grandfield Market Drayton RC FV50 214
164 0:23:11 Clarie Ellis Lawley RC FV35 112
165 0:23:14 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC SM 62
166 0:23:16 Lorraine Cook Gnosall Ladies   SF 498
167 0:23:17 Robin Greenwell Unattached MV55 482
168 0:23:19 Robert Friel Telford Harriers MV45 234
169 0:23:22 Steve Price Shropshire Shufflers MV60 26
170 0:23:24 Steve Williams Wrekin Road Runners MV35 261
171 0:23:30 Amanda Sharp Newport & District RC FV40 255
172 0:23:32 Chris Huss Shropshire Shufflers MV55 69
173 0:23:45 Sarah Exon SYTri FV35 27
174 0:23:45 Mark Evans Wrekin Road Runners MV50 42
175 0:23:48 Lisa Yeomans Telford Harriers FV45 132
176 0:23:52 Matthew Wright Lawley RC SM 140
177 0:23:52 Jane Pugh Action Heart RC FV45 130
178 0:23:53 Martyn Roberts Unattached MV45 159
179 0:23:53 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers FV35 86
180 0:23:59 Gail Clayton Shropshire Shufflers FV55 455
181 0:23:59 Barbara Cole Shropshire Shufflers FV55 85
182 0:24:04 Phillip Stewardson Sneyd  Striders SM 247
183 0:24:07 Liz Hird Shropshire Shufflers FV55 145
184 0:24:10 Stephen Fowles Newport & District RC MV60 155
185 0:24:12 Diana Fuller Unattached SF 489
186 0:24:14 Kate Christian Sneyd  Striders FV50 93
187 0:24:18 Ian Beattie Telford AC MV55 150
188 0:24:19 Selwyn Plant Newport & District RC MV55 443
189 0:24:25 Les Rowlinson Shropshire Shufflers MV55 175
190 0:24:27 Ian Budd Wrekin Road Runners MV45 192
191 0:24:29 Emma Panato Gnosall Ladies   FV35 497
192 0:24:29 Bernie Holbrook Newport & District RC MV55 181
193 0:24:32 Pauline Eccles Wrekin Road Runners SF 77
194 0:24:36 John Metzger Newport & District RC MV50 461
195 0:24:42 Deborah Scotcher Market Drayton RC FV40 18
196 0:24:47 Danny Chetwood Unattached MV45 78
197 0:24:48 Alison Dunn Unattached FV45 157
198 0:24:57 Barbara Ward Oswestry Olympians FV60 74
199 0:25:00 Ian Robinson Unattached MV45 23
200 0:25:03 Christina O'brien Telford Harriers FV35 64
201 0:25:04 Malf Wellman Newport & District RC MV50 158
202 0:25:05 Diane Clayton Lawley RC FV35 82
203 0:25:05 Sharon Clayton Wrekin Road Runners FV45 15
204 0:25:06 Paul Rowlands Dudley Kingswinford RC MV65 92
205 0:25:08 Emily Smith Newport & District RC SF 486
206 0:25:10 Warren Smith Wrekin Road Runners MV35 97
207 0:25:14 Stephen Haynes Lawley RC MV45 211
208 0:25:19 Robyn Vickers Telford AC SF 160
209 0:25:23 Rob Price Lawley RC SM 94
210 0:25:24 Alison Williams Lawley RC SF 95
211 0:25:33 Susan Bowes Shropshire Shufflers FV40 32
212 0:25:35 Sharon Greenwell Unattached FV50 483
213 0:25:36 Sally Withington Wrekin Road Runners FV40 4
214 0:25:36 Robin Hartley Wrekin Road Runners SM 495
215 0:25:46 Lesley Hassell Unattached FV55 59
216 0:25:56 Lorraine Vine Market Drayton RC FV45 204
217 0:26:10 Patricia Arnot Newport & District RC FV50 260
218 0:26:14 Dan Lewis Wrekin Road Runners SM 493
219 0:26:17 Rebecca Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV35 99
220 0:26:19 Angela Newton Market Drayton RC FV40 201
221 0:26:22 Michelle Reynolds Market Drayton RC FV40 48
222 0:26:22 Megan Owen-Jones Wrekin Road Runners SF 101
223 0:26:22 Francesca Hutcheson Shropshire Shufflers FV35 20
224 0:26:26 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners FV40 166
225 0:26:28 Sue Johnson Mercia Fell Runners FV60 5
226 0:26:31 Anne Strowger Newport & District RC FV60 162
227 0:26:44 Preston Grundy Dudley Kingswinford RC MV65 76
228 0:26:46 Mike Earl Unattached MV40 487
229 0:26:48 Anthea Taylor Unattached FV40 186
230 0:26:48 Emma Jones Wrekin Road Runners FV35 167
231 0:26:50 James Thorpe Unattached SM 504
232 0:26:50 Tracy Jackson Sneyd  Striders FV35 105
233 0:26:54 Aimee Macphee Newport & District RC FV35 242
234 0:26:54 Maria Kershaw Gnosall Ladies   FV40 500
235 0:26:54 Laura Whittick Gnosall Ladies   SF 502
236 0:27:12 Richard Bennett Unattached SM 471
237 0:27:13 Petra Leach Newport & District RC FV45 84
238 0:27:19 Emma Hodges Telford Harriers FV35 103
239 0:27:40 Eleanor Ballinger Wrekin Road Runners SF 168
240 0:27:42 Lorraine Blythe Telford Harriers FV40 122
241 0:27:49 Michael Elwell Midland Masters AC MV60 164
242 0:27:52 Sharon Blest Sneyd  Striders FV55 144
243 0:27:55 Ruth Corrigan Newport & District RC FV45 462
244 0:27:56 Hilary Hollington Sneyd  Striders FV60 83
245 0:27:59 Alan Hodkiss Telford AC MV70 149
246 0:28:10 Owen Cooper Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV65 499
247 0:28:13 Jo Cartwright Wrekin Road Runners FV45 34
248 0:28:15 Tracey Robinson Wrekin Road Runners FV40 24
249 0:28:28 Rickie Johnson Unattached SM 509
250 0:28:37 Debbie Sherman Sneyd  Striders FV35 110
251 0:28:38 Lisa Hadlington Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 45
252 0:28:42 Michelle Haynes Lawley RC FV40 210
253 0:28:53 Sue Wylie Newport & District RC FV50 171
254 0:28:56 Deanna Christian Unattached SF 240
255 0:29:09 Lorraine Dixon Wrekin Road Runners FV50 22
256 0:29:11 Mike Ricketts Telford Harriers MV65 87
257 0:29:14 Diane Chadwick Wrekin Road Runners FV60 7
258 0:29:15 John Stokes Newport & District RC MV60 61
259 0:29:19 Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV40 137
260 0:29:20 Ray Sergeant Telford Harriers MV70 53
261 0:29:20 Ursula Elwell Midland Masters AC FV60 165
262 0:29:24 Louise Houlston Unattached FV35 191
263 0:29:24 Lorna Martinali SYTri FV40 481
264 0:29:33 Nicky Brierley Lawley RC FV45 12
265 0:29:37 John Buckby West Bromwich Harriers MV70 44
266 0:30:03 Tina Brasenell Telford Harriers FV45 104
267 0:30:26 Clarissa Gunning Wrekin Road Runners SF 81
268 0:30:39 Cheralyn Hill Telford Harriers FV50 29
269 0:30:50 Nicola Turnbull Market Drayton RC FV40 257
270 0:30:57 Norma Jones Newport & District RC FV50 19
271 0:30:59 Darren Fawke Telford Harriers MV40 39
272 0:31:02 Alison Harper Telford Harriers FV50 50
273 0:31:17 Julie Spriggs Wrekin Road Runners FV45 54
274 0:32:05 Allison Canham Telford Harriers FV45 21
275 0:32:19 Carolynn Millward Unattached FV35 243
276 0:32:24 Sian Rudling Newport & District RC FV55 188
277 0:34:07 Sophie Murray Market Drayton RC FV40 252
278 0:35:03 Barb Slawson Market Drayton RC FV45 466
279 0:35:35 Jo Snowden Telford Harriers FV55 38
280 0:35:45 Mick Ward Oswestry Olympians MV70 169
281 0:36:33 Jo Williams West Bromwich Harriers FV40 36
282 0:41:27 Andrew Fennell Lawley RC MV45 113