HUNGARTON 7 ~ 2013
Gun Chip
Posn Time Competitor Club Cat. No. Time
1 36:46 Tim Hartley Barrow Runners MV40 408 36:45
2 37:32 Ashley Sabin Leicester Coritanians SM 423 37:32
3 37:42 Matthew Adcock Hermitage Harriers SM 242 37:41
4 38:31 Tom Whitmore Charnwood AC SM 415 38:30
5 38:44 Stuart Spencer Barrow Runners SM 227 38:43
6 38:56 Harry Lupton Charnwood AC SM 201 38:55
7 39:01 Simon Allen OWLS AC SM 398 39:01
8 39:32 Renou Ludovic Roadhoggs Leicester AC SM 350 39:30
9 39:37 Gary Burnett Charnwood AC MV40 193 39:36
10 39:43 Jamie Short Leicester Coritanians JM 177 39:42
11 39:44 Nick Cobley Roadhoggs Leicester AC SM 352 39:42
12 40:03 Ian Mansell Desford Striders SM 35 40:02
13 40:19 Gareth Deacon Leicester Coritanians MV40 176 40:18
14 40:43 Jonathon Burch Wigston Phoenix MV40 298 40:42
15 41:03 Tom Lupton Charnwood AC SM 199 41:02
16 41:17 Craig Hinds Hermitage Harriers MV40 241 41:16
17 41:58 Jamie Stange Fleckney & Kibworth RC SM 377 41:57
18 42:13 Shaun Coulton Hermitage Harriers MV40 240 42:11
19 42:54 Darren Beswick Shepshed RC MV40 131 42:46
20 42:55 Will Goodbourn Wreake Runners JM 67 42:51
21 42:55 Karl Wilkins Beaumont RC SM 185 42:53
22 43:04 Chris Langham Hinckley RC MV40 387 43:02
23 43:04 Mark Lambell West End Runners SM 277 43:02
24 43:17 Sam Stevens Wreake Runners JM 87 43:16
25 43:18 Ramzi Sidani Ivanhoe Runners SM 461 43:17
26 43:21 Alex Toll Barrow Runners MV40 225 43:19
27 43:24 Jonathan Male Barrow Runners SM 229 43:21
28 43:30 Phil Critchlow Beaumont RC MV40 53 43:28
29 43:31 Josh Slingsby Birstall RC SM 130 43:24
30 43:32 Martin Makin Charnwood AC SM 198 43:30
31 43:35 Darren Wilson Hermitage Harriers SM 209 43:32
32 43:50 Nicola Roder Leicester Tri SF 174 43:48
33 43:53 Dave Chevin Birstall RC SM 108 43:46
34 43:55 Richard Brown Charnwood AC SM 429 43:51
35 43:57 Mark Gregory Huncote Harriers SM 247 43:54
36 43:58 Gary Hawksley West End Runners MV40 464 43:56
37 44:08 Steve Hollingworth Fleckney & Kibworth RC MV40 372 44:06
38 44:21 Stephen Snow Unattached MV40 23 44:13
39 44:23 Clare McKittrick Charnwood AC FV40 203 44:22
40 44:24 Darren Glover Stilton Striders MV40 103 44:20
41 44:29 Ryan Twigg Unattached SM 22 44:28
42 44:33 Nick Strange Huncote Harriers MV40 244 44:31
43 44:37 Nicki Nealon Huncote Harriers FV40 245 44:36
44 44:44 Andy MacHin Beaumont RC MV40 56 44:41
45 44:53 Chris Brown Barrow Runners SM 236 44:47
46 44:57 Colin Baxter Wigston Phoenix MV40 297 44:55
47 45:12 Russell Lewin Barrow Runners SM 239 45:09
48 45:13 Amber-Sian Magee Charnwood AC SF 190 45:10
49 45:16 Pete Armstrong Hermitage Harriers SM 243 45:13
50 45:16 James Smith Barrow Runners SM 215 45:13
51 45:17 Graham Hobbs Desford Striders MV50 183 45:10
52 45:18 Emily Ault Barrow Runners SF 213 45:14
53 45:31 David Rose Wreake Runners SM 63 45:29
54 45:34 Brian Madden Charnwood AC SM 200 45:30
55 45:35 Ryan Pegg Desford Striders SM 43 45:29
56 45:40 Graeme Slight Huncote Harriers MV50 252 45:38
57 45:43 Jason Weetman Wreake Runners MV40 85 45:38
58 45:51 Harry Jones Roadhoggs Leicester AC JM 361 45:48
59 45:56 Jake Smith Charnwood AC SM 202 45:50
60 46:08 Andy Ball Huncote Harriers MV40 269 46:05
61 46:14 Will Mason Wigston Phoenix SM 312 46:08
62 46:15 Matt Hillier Barrow Runners JM 424 46:12
63 46:17 Spencer Sam Stilton Striders SM 166 46:11
64 46:24 Breck Northen Leicester Tri MV40 172 46:21
65 46:26 James Knight Barrow Runners SM 211 46:23
66 46:27 Dean Hickin Hermitage Harriers MV40 462 46:21
67 46:29 Peter Mensley Charnwood AC MV60 192 46:25
68 46:33 Geoff Roberts Birstall RC SM 126 46:31
69 46:47 Phil Stevenson Ivanhoe Runners SM 164 46:45
70 46:51 Ian Robinson Barrow Runners MV50 231 46:47
71 46:53 Andy Johnson Wigston Phoenix MV40 309 46:48
72 47:03 Rob Nurse Wigston Phoenix SM 314 46:59
73 47:03 Tom Davies Wigston Phoenix SM 302 46:57
74 47:06 Martin Yeomans Ivanhoe Runners MV40 153 47:04
75 47:08 Craig Baker Wigston Phoenix MV50 296 47:03
76 47:11 Jim Ketteringham Wreake Runners MV40 65 47:06
77 47:12 Tom Lister Fleckney & Kibworth RC SM 375 47:06
78 47:12 Russell Blake Fleckney & Kibworth RC JM 370 47:03
79 47:13 Richard Pavey Altringham & District AC MV40 403 47:12
80 47:15 Mel Evans Huncote Harriers SF 246 47:12
81 47:15 Steve Sayers Beaumont RC MV50 184 47:08
82 47:15 Nathan Smith Roadhoggs Leicester AC SM 351 47:06
83 47:24 Brian Harris Wreake Runners MV40 86 47:20
84 47:25 Dilip Dattani Charnwood AC MV50 458 47:21
85 47:28 Matthew Sturgess Birstall RC SM 325 47:17
86 47:32 Adrian Dawson Unattached MV40 447 47:07
87 47:32 Tom Wormleighton Hinckley RC SM 397 47:23
88 47:34 John Taylor Rolls Royce Harriers MV40 9 47:29
89 47:35 Rob Gregory Wigston Phoenix MV40 303 47:30
90 47:38 James Dunham Roadhoggs Leicester AC SM 148 47:26
91 47:41 Nick Dilkes Wreake Runners MV50 74 47:37
92 47:42 Mark Langdale West End Runners MV40 281 47:38
93 47:44 Ian Bolton Ivanhoe Runners SM 165 47:42
94 47:48 Adrian Moran Hinckley RC MV50 384 47:38
95 47:49 Nick Rowles Ivanhoe Runners MV40 436 47:47
96 47:50 Julie Lamb Wigston Phoenix FV40 413 47:45
97 47:51 Sam Jolly Roadhoggs Leicester AC SM 356 47:45
98 47:52 James White Charnwood AC SM 430 47:48
99 47:56 Jimmy Noone Wreake Runners MV40 81 47:53
100 47:58 Ash Payne Desford Striders SM 98 47:48
101 48:09 Gavin Speed Wreake Runners SM 78 48:05
102 48:21 Ferrante Neri West End Runners SM 289 48:17
103 48:24 Martyn Barrett Badgers Baddesley MV50 48 48:16
104 48:25 Jon Finnemore Wreake Runners MV40 68 48:22
105 48:28 Andy Wilford Huncote Harriers MV50 258 48:26
106 48:31 John McDaid Birstall RC MV50 121 48:25
107 48:31 Christopher Hill Unattached SM 453 48:26
108 48:33 Clive Jones Wigston Phoenix MV40 310 48:28
109 48:43 Steve Wheeler Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV40 357 48:35
110 48:52 Scott Beasley Wreake Runners MV40 75 48:49
111 48:52 Richard Gray Stilton Striders SM 438 48:46
112 48:54 Harry O'Dowd Huncote Harriers JM 268 48:47
113 48:58 Nigel Ayres Wigston Phoenix MV40 295 48:52
114 48:58 Sally Newman Wreake Runners FV50 467 48:43
115 48:58 Hugh Potter Huncote Harriers MV50 257 48:47
116 49:00 Chris Wiley Fleckney & Kibworth RC SM 373 48:49
117 49:01 Rob Pratt Hinckley RC MV50 442 48:58
118 49:02 Paul Ashby Hinckley RC SM 389 48:52
119 49:06 Simon Munson Hermitage Harriers SM 342 49:03
120 49:06 Jonathon Strong Hinckley RC SM 388 48:56
121 49:07 Peter Barzetovic Nuneaton Harriers MV50 7 49:00
122 49:12 Andrew Jones West End Runners MV40 290 49:07
123 49:13 Tristan Snutch Birstall RC SM 129 49:05
124 49:14 Dale Jenkins Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV50 137 49:08
125 49:19 Tony Cusack West End Runners MV50 402 49:14
126 49:22 Chris Dawkins Barrow Runners MV40 426 49:17
127 49:24 Lea Tatton Hinckley RC SM 51 49:21
128 49:24 Duncan Percy Desford Striders MV50 94 49:18
129 49:27 Matthew Laws West End Runners SM 280 49:20
130 49:30 Pete Marvin Desford Striders SM 39 49:20
131 49:36 Andrew Ballantyne Fleckney & Kibworth RC SM 368 49:27
132 49:44 David Robson Barrow Runners MV40 224 49:37
133 49:48 Kristie Matthiae Barrow Runners SF 238 49:40
134 49:51 Gary Postle Stilton Striders MV40 101 49:45
135 49:52 Marvin Smith Birstall RC MV40 128 49:49
136 49:54 Emma Rathbone West End Runners SF 276 49:49
137 49:55 Rob Tate Huncote Harriers MV50 249 49:44
138 50:01 Amanda Harris Nuneaton Harriers FV40 446 49:56
139 50:02 Alan Slater West End Runners SM 273 49:58
140 50:02 Kate Perkins Hinckley RC SF 396 49:52
141 50:04 Jonathon Millett Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV40 466 49:48
142 50:05: Mike Turner Fleckney & Kibworth RC MV50 378 49:55
143 50:08 Stef Douglas Unattached SM 4 50:03
144 50:09 Andrew Jeyes Ivanhoe Runners MV60 152 50:05
145 50:11 Tom Coley Wigston Phoenix MV40 300 50:05
146 50:12 Adey Payne West End Runners MV40 285 50:08
147 50:15 Matt Dumelow Hermitage Harriers SM 336 50:13
148 50:17 Monique Raaijmakers Barrow Runners FV40 220 50:12
149 50:20 Naomi Harvey Barrow Runners SF 178 50:16
150 50:21 Michael Summerville Wreake Runners SM 60 50:18
151 50:23 Dean Hassall Wigston Phoenix MV40 305 50:10
152 50:24 Paul Richardson Barrow Runners SM 406 50:19
153 50:26 Igor Burbela Unattached MV50 444 50:15
154 50:27 Owin White Fleckney & Kibworth RC JM 409 50:18
155 50:42 Rebecca Bromwich Roadhoggs Leicester AC SF 353 50:36
156 50:47 Clint Carnegie Desford Striders SM 41 50:35
157 50:52 Alastair Orencas Huncote Harriers MV40 253 50:42
158 50:53 James O'Dowd Huncote Harriers MV40 248 50:46
159 50:56 Zenon Kurys Wreake Runners MV40 77 50:52
160 51:00 Colin Rimmer Birstall RC MV50 125 50:56
161 51:02 Mike Bryan Stilton Striders SM 452 50:48
162 51:02 Louise Harman Barrow Runners SF 228 50:54
163 51:04 Michael Vaughan-Smith Unattached SM 11 50:54
164 51:05 Denis Thompson West End Runners MV60 283 50:59
165 51:05 Valeria Zonato West End Runners SF 288 50:58
166 51:08 Mike McSharry Huncote Harriers MV50 263 50:58
167 51:12 Mia Weston Hermitage Harriers SF 208 51:04
168 51:12 Paul Faver Desford Striders MV50 90 51:05
169 51:16 Graham Grewcock Wreake Runners MV40 84 51:13
170 51:19 Reg Allen Thorney RC MV50 6 50:52
171 51:20 Barry Hibberd Huncote Harriers MV50 262 51:16
172 51:26 Jane Mayes Wreake Runners SF 79 51:19
173 51:28 Peter Hickenbotham Beaumont RC MV50 186 51:13
174 51:29 Mark Whitmore Charnwood AC MV50 418 51:23
175 51:35 Tom Martin Roadhoggs Leicester AC SM 358 51:26
176 51:41 Mark Sadler Barrow Runners MV50 219 51:36
177 51:48 Brian Stevens Wreake Runners MV40 88 51:39
178 51:48 Matthew Wheeler Leicester Tri MV40 410 51:28
179 51:50 Phoenix Hoyle Wigston Phoenix MV40 307 51:41
180 51:51 James Meachem Birstall RC SM 122 51:43
181 51:53 Mark Bush Wreake Runners MV40 61 51:46
182 51:58 Mark Fox Charnwood AC MV40 196 51:48
183 51:59 Paul Leaney Charnwood AC MV50 194 51:50
184 51:59 James Winteron Wreake Runners SM 69 51:55
185 52:10 Mark Perry Hermitage Harriers MV50 343 52:01
186 52:12 Linda Taylor Charnwood AC FV40 191 52:00
187 52:18 Adrian Cave Desford Striders MV40 92 52:03
188 52:19 Liz Cave Desford Striders FV40 91 52:04
189 52:20 Lampart Monika Badgers Baddesley SF 49 52:12
190 52:27 Gareth Wilkins Beaumont RC MV40 189 52:20
191 52:35 Simon Inman Unattached MV40 19 52:19
192 52:36 Simon Large Leicester Tri SM 433 52:25
193 52:39 Matthew Brown Birstall RC SM 106 52:28
194 52:41 Michael Rimmington Unattached MV50 407 52:31
195 52:43 Duncan Foley Huncote Harriers SM 254 52:34
196 52:43 Jackie Brown Roadhoggs Leicester AC FV40 147 52:37
197 52:47 Roger Kerridge Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV50 354 52:39
198 52:54 Andy Nicholls Stilton Striders SM 100 52:45
199 52:54 Dave Lodwick Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV50 139 52:40
200 52:55 Nick Cook Unattached MV40 18 52:39
201 52:56 Rebecca Parry Wigston Phoenix FV40 315 52:43
202 52:57 Sarah Garford Hinckley RC SF 383 52:47
203 53:00 Laura Davison West End Runners SF 425 52:52
204 53:02 Kate Beaumont Desford Striders SF 182 52:51
205 53:04 Julian Howe Birstall RC MV60 116 52:49
206 53:04 Jonathon Betts Wreake Runners SM 89 52:58
207 53:08 Ian Hillier Wreake Runners MV40 72 53:04
208 53:08 Simon Breddy West End Runners MV40 439 52:53
209 53:10 Richard Hudson Barrow Runners MV60 223 53:01
210 53:20 Jackie Davisworth Beaumont RC FV50 57 53:15
211 53:30 Andrew Fish Unattached MV40 25 53:19
212 53:34 Adie Kirkham Badgers Baddesley FV40 465 53:26
213 53:35 Jonathan Evans Desford Striders SM 181 53:16
214 53:43 Adelle McGreevy Birstall RC FV40 332 53:28
215 53:46 James Moreland Barrow Runners SM 237 53:16
216 53:51 Martin Capell Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV50 141 53:37
217 53:53 Rob Burgin Wigston Phoenix MV40 299 53:38
218 53:57 Shaun Newbold West End Runners SM 171 53:48
219 53:59 John Meachem Birstall RC MV50 123 53:42
220 54:00 Victoria Sutton Roadhoggs Leicester AC SF 360 53:44
221 54:06 Katie Fisher Unattached SF 405 53:59
222 54:07 Abilgail Arnott Stilton Striders SF 335 53:54
223 54:12 Steve Hickingbottom Birstall RC MV50 333 53:43
224 54:12 Kerrie Wilmot-Green Birstall RC FV40 328 53:59
225 54:13 James Grant Unattached SM 427 54:02
226 54:14 Paul Eglen Birstall RC SM 112 54:05
227 54:14 Rosie Dear Ivanhoe Runners FV40 150 54:08
228 54:18 Claire Hill West End Runners SF 449 54:10
229 54:19 Andy Steel Wreake Runners MV40 5 54:12
230 54:23 Muhammad Ashraf West End Runners MV40 279 54:12
231 54:30 Lesley Griffin Birstall RC FV60 113 54:18
232 54:30 David Wheeler Fleckney & Kibworth RC SM 379 54:13
233 54:37 Bridie Darcy Barrow Runners SF 234 54:25
234 54:37 Lucy Bird Barrow Runners SF 235 54:27
235 54:44 John Houghton Stilton Striders MV40 417 54:36
236 54:45 Paul Nealon Huncote Harriers MV40 266 54:39
237 54:47 Duncan Keene West End Runners SM 293 54:38
238 54:51 James Morrison Charnwood AC MV60 197 54:41
239 54:53 Mike Percival Huncote Harriers MV50 250 54:39
240 54:55 James Snuth Birstall RC SM 323 54:47
241 54:57 Nigel Hillier Barrow Runners MV50 334 54:45
242 54:58 Gill McGarry Hinckley RC FV40 393 54:52
243 54:58 Ross Jackson Unattached MV50 448 54:52
244 55:01 Liz Collingham Wreake Runners SF 454 54:48
245 55:02 Mark Jelley Wreake Runners MV50 82 54:37
246 55:03 Rob Hames Wigston Phoenix MV40 304 54:56
247 55:05 Frank Lusk Beaumont RC MV50 52 54:49
248 55:09 Bernadette Owen Fleckney & Kibworth RC FV50 365 54:58
249 55:12 Paul Martin West End Runners MV40 287 54:53
250 55:16 Ian Jones West End Runners MV40 275 55:09
251 55:17 Laura Rossi Desford Striders FV40 44 55:06
252 55:23 Lesley Wilkins Beaumont RC FV40 188 55:17
253 55:26 Nichola Singleton Wigston Phoenix FV40 317 55:12
254 55:34 Louise Houghton Stilton Striders FV40 416 55:27
255 55:38 Mat Richardson Unattached MV40 435 55:15
256 55:38 Ellen McNeelance Wreake Runners JF 1 55:23
257 55:43 Glynn Parker Wreake Runners SM 59 55:31
258 55:45 Ian Struthers Unattached SM 17 55:33
259 55:45 Dan Bannatyne Roadhoggs Leicester AC SM 138 55:32
260 55:46 Shaun Richardson Wymeswold RC SM 33 55:27
261 55:47 Matt Green Hermitage Harriers SM 339 55:37
262 55:51 Kate Scott Hermitage Harriers FV50 204 55:42
263 55:51 Phil Harris Nuneaton Harriers MV40 445 55:45
264 55:55 Terry Woodhouse Unattached MV40 432 55:46
265 56:04 Richard Kilby Birstall RC MV50 111 55:55
266 56:04 Julie West Huncote Harriers FV40 256 55:48
267 56:05 Mr Barratt Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV50 140 55:51
268 56:07 Leila Armoush Charnwood AC SF 411 56:02
269 56:12 Gary Grimsley Desford Striders MV50 38 55:55
270 56:14 David Bullivant Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV40 143 55:57
271 56:17 Paul Carnegie Desford Striders MV60 93 55:59
272 56:23 Vince Brown Fleckney & Kibworth RC MV40 371 56:06
273 56:28 Andrew Betts Unattached MV40 401 56:02
274 56:35 Amy Gasper Roadhoggs Leicester AC SF 134 56:23
275 56:36 Debbie Weeks Birstall RC SF 441 56:19
276 56:38 Julia Blewitt-Jenkin Ivanhoe Runners FV40 160 56:26
277 56:42 Keith Dakin Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV50 346 56:30
278 56:53 Andrew Goodman Birstall RC MV60 110 56:37
279 56:55 Jeremy Waterfield Unattached MV50 12 56:43
280 56:56 Tony Lay Huncote Harriers MV50 251 56:39
281 56:58 Ian Black Birstall RC MV50 104 56:34
282 57:00 Chrissie Prosser Fleckney & Kibworth RC SF 364 56:50
283 57:03 Dave Snutch Birstall RC MV50 322 56:50
284 57:09 Gareth Tomlinson Wreake Runners MV40 76 57:00
285 57:11 John Starbuck Birstall RC MV60 324 57:01
286 57:11 Edward Nixon Hinckley RC SM 468 56:50
287 57:16 John Salamagha West End Runners MV50 404 57:13
288 57:23 Nicola Harrison Hermitage Harriers SF 340 57:18
289 57:25 Hitish Pandya Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV50 145 57:10
290 57:26 Michael Horner Barrow Runners MV60 221 57:15
291 57:31 Emma Sheild Unattached SF 459 57:23
292 57:32 Gavin Chadwick Rolls Royce Harriers SM 440 57:14
293 57:37 Bethan Hargrave Wreake Runners FV40 414 57:22
294 57:39 Jason Laney Birstall RC SM 120 57:23
295 57:42 Dave Playford Desford Striders MV50 46 57:23
296 57:42 Ady Barnacle Unattached MV40 13 57:28
297 57:43 Lisa Stone Fleckney & Kibworth RC FV40 367 57:25
298 57:53 Jo Clarke Huncote Harriers FV40 267 57:37
299 57:58 Michael Gilding West End Runners MV50 284 57:31
300 58:00 Leah Boatman Roadhoggs Leicester AC SF 348 57:47
301 58:02 Nicola Taylor Unattached SF 419 57:48
302 58:02 Leanne Searle Unattached SF 31 57:47
303 58:05 Julie Thompson Wigston Phoenix FV40 320 57:51
304 58:05 Lorraine Toll Barrow Runners FV40 226 57:55
305 58:07 Ray Draycott Shepshed RC MV60 132 58:01
306 58:07 Liz Goodbourn Wreake Runners FV40 66 57:57
307 58:08 Ruth Green Ivanhoe Runners FV40 155 57:54
308 58:09 Adam Warner Birstall RC MV40 327 57:46
309 58:11 Stephen Barringer Harborough RC MV50 422 57:43
310 58:21 Sarah Smith Desford Striders FV40 42 58:00
311 58:31 Henry Long Desford Striders MV50 179 58:15
312 58:36 Laura Graves Ivanhoe Runners FV50 157 58:22
313 58:50 Amanda Bradbury Ivanhoe Runners FV40 159 58:39
314 58:53 Andy Lindley Ivanhoe Runners MV40 161 58:40
315 59:09 Paul Winteron West End Runners MV60 270 59:02
316 59:18 John Wright West End Runners MV50 278 59:10
317 59:36 Mark Godfrey Wymeswold RC SM 455 59:15
318 59:40 John Stew Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV50 149 59:18
319 59:50 Unknown Runner 0 59:36
320 59:51 Paul Bradshaw Desford Striders MV40 96 59:36
321 59:53 Julie Dutton Wreake Runners FV50 64 59:27
322 59:54 Karen Thompson Badgers Baddesley SF 460 59:46
323 59:55 Anne Newberry Desford Striders FV40 180 58:47
324 59:55 David Hall Unattached MV60 28 59:34
325 59:55 Elizabeth Robinson Barrow Runners FV50 232 59:40
326 01:00:08 Jenni Newton Wreake Runners FV50 83 59:52
327 01:00:14 Kirstin Stevely Roadhoggs Leicester AC JF 347 59:55
328 01:00:16 Scott Freer West End Runners MV40 421 59:58
329 01:00:19 Gary Birch Desford Striders MV60 36 59:57
330 01:00:22 Ann Robertson Desford Striders FV50 97 01:00:00
331 01:00:22 Alexa Dunn Leics Tri FV40 173 01:00:11
332 01:00:25 Sarah Morley Barrow Runners FV40 222 01:00:13
333 01:00:36 Edward Quinn Hermitage Harriers MV60 344 01:00:26
334 01:00:39 Ruth Stevely Roadhoggs Leicester AC FV40 355 01:00:20
335 01:00:40 Mark Flanaghan Unattached SM 24 01:00:13
336 01:00:44 Pete Liquorish Birstall RC MV40 463 01:00:16
337 01:00:50 Claire Hubbard Birstall RC FV40 117 01:00:23
338 01:00:54 Bob Budge Birstall RC MV60 107 01:00:26
339 01:00:56 Jane Hagreen West End Runners FV40 272 01:00:38
340 01:00:57 Mark Thompson Wigston Phoenix MV40 321 01:00:42
341 01:00:59 Ashley Stannard Roadhoggs Leicester AC SF 135 01:00:43
342 01:01:09 Sarah Cottrell Desford Striders SF 34 01:00:48
343 01:01:26 Richard Brotherton Unattached MV40 21 01:01:02
344 01:01:30 Richard Guest Hinckley RC SM 386 01:01:06
345 01:01:39 Jackie O'Sullivan Birstall RC FV40 124 01:01:16
346 01:01:48 Pete Wiseman Barrow Runners MV50 218 01:01:32
347 01:01:51 Joanna Hughes West End Runners SF 282 01:01:32
348 01:01:53 Uta Praekelt West End Runners FV50 3 01:01:29
349 01:01:57 Clair Davis Wigston Phoenix SF 450 01:01:44
350 01:01:57 Grace Robinson Roadhoggs Leicester AC SF 144 01:01:36
351 01:02:00 Marie Wilford Huncote Harriers FV40 259 01:01:42
352 01:02:04 Ian Bass Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV40 146 01:01:50
353 01:02:16 Sandra Long Wigston Phoenix FV50 311 01:02:02
354 01:02:18 Alison Newill Barrow Runners FV50 217 01:02:04
355 01:02:23 Jackie Howarth Unattached FV50 32 01:02:01
356 01:02:29 Harry Hughes Fleckney & Kibworth RC SM 428 01:02:17
357 01:02:39 Sara Baker Desford Striders FV40 37 01:02:18
358 01:02:41 Sue Garner Hermitage Harriers SF 337 01:02:14
359 01:02:42 Ruth Evans Desford Striders FV50 40 01:02:19
360 01:02:58 Peter Sylvester Wigston Phoenix MV50 319 01:02:42
361 01:03:05 Richard Palmer Wreake Runners MV40 71 01:02:36
362 01:03:07 Mark Thompson West End Runners MV50 271 01:03:03
363 01:03:09 Caroline Scrimshaw Hermitage Harriers FV40 205 01:02:48
364 01:03:33 Dean Grimbley Birstall RC MV40 114 01:03:10
365 01:03:51 Barry Summers Huncote Harriers MV60 261 01:03:33
366 01:03:54 David Gardner Barrow Runners MV60 210 01:03:43
367 01:03:57 Aileen Collins Fleckney & Kibworth RC SF 363 01:03:36
368 01:03:57 Roisin Knight West End Runners SF 170 01:03:39
369 01:04:12 Mike Smith Wigston Phoenix MV40 318 01:03:48
370 01:04:17 Mark Newcombe Unattached MV50 29 01:03:57
371 01:04:20 Zoe Waistell Hermitage Harriers SF 207 01:04:00
372 01:04:22 Helen Horn Ivanhoe Runners FV40 158 01:04:09
373 01:04:31 Lee Garner Hermitage Harriers MV40 338 01:04:05
374 01:04:44 Trudy Sharpe Roadhoggs Leicester AC FV40 359 01:04:20
375 01:05:04 Britta Wells Wreake Runners FV40 70 01:04:39
376 01:05:07 Andrew Roberts Wreake Runners MV40 73 01:04:38
377 01:05:09 Laura Hooson Wigston Phoenix SF 306 01:04:55
378 01:05:14 Alice Barkell Fleckney & Kibworth RC SF 362 01:04:54
379 01:05:22 Elizabeth Popovich West End Runners FV50 168 01:05:03
380 01:05:35 Steve Blurton Unattached MV40 20 01:05:23
381 01:05:43 Alison Rowlands Birstall RC FV50 127 01:05:16
382 01:05:55 Carole Priestley Wigston Phoenix FV60 316 01:05:41
383 01:05:58 William Davison West End Runners SM 291 01:05:39
384 01:06:00 Linda Haywood Wreake Runners FV40 80 01:05:33
385 01:06:00 Dave Swan Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV60 142 01:05:39
386 01:06:00 Hannah Cheyney Barrow Runners SF 216 01:05:49
387 01:06:01 Sarah McSharry Hinckley RC SF 381 01:05:36
388 01:06:04 Odette Foxall Hinckley RC FV40 394 01:05:38
389 01:06:26 John Kershaw Charnwood AC MV50 437 01:06:10
390 01:06:29 Susan Wilson Barrow Runners FV60 230 01:06:16
391 01:06:39 Sally O'Shea West End Runners FV50 169 01:06:20
392 01:06:50 Geriant Fletcher Unattached SM 16 01:06:37
393 01:06:53 Rachel Smith Hinckley RC SF 457 01:06:30
394 01:06:59 Matthew Talbot Stilton Striders SM 451 01:06:46
395 01:07:00 Rachel Southworth Hinckley RC FV40 390 01:06:37
396 01:07:01 Leanne Byard Hinckley RC SF 382 01:06:37
397 01:07:16 John Brennan Birstall RC MV50 105 01:06:53
398 01:07:30 Graham Garner Wigston Phoenix MV60 412 01:07:04
399 01:07:31 Nadine Skinner Desford Striders SF 95 01:07:11
400 01:07:36 Julie Youngs Birstall RC SF 330 01:07:09
401 01:07:39 Elaine Sheehan West End Runners SF 294 01:07:20
402 01:07:41 Deryk Woods Birstall RC MV60 329 01:07:18
403 01:08:05 Andy Burnett Beaumont RC MV60 54 01:07:44
404 01:08:15 Barbara Hall Unattached FV60 27 01:07:53
405 01:08:33 Jim Mitchelson Unattached MV50 469
406 01:08:48 Sue Ablett Unattached FV60 26 01:08:23
407 01:08:58 Andrew Bowley Unattached SM 14 01:08:35
408 01:09:06 Paul Leftley West End Runners MV40 2 01:08:46
409 01:09:08 Eden Murray West End Runners FV50 167 01:08:48
410 01:09:14 Elaine Wischhusen Hinckley RC FV50 391 01:08:49
411 01:09:21 Nicholas Chadwick Rolls Royce Harriers SM 443 01:09:03
412 01:09:48 Liz Jones Birstall RC FV50 119 01:09:21
413 01:09:50 Jane Collingham Wreake Runners FV60 62 01:09:38
414 01:10:02 Peter Lott West End Runners MV60 286 01:09:43
415 01:10:13 Chris Cobley Birstall RC FV50 109 01:09:47
416 01:10:47 Caroline Townsend Hermitage Harriers FV50 206 01:10:26
417 01:11:18 Bryan Gallagher Barrow Runners MV60 233 01:10:59
418 01:11:27 June McSharry Huncote Harriers FV50 264 01:11:05
419 01:11:28 Helen Bennett Huncote Harriers FV60 260 01:11:06
420 01:11:42 Chris Berwick Leicester Coritanians MV60 175 01:11:04
421 01:11:58 Joanne Raine Fleckney & Kibworth RC SF 366 01:11:38
422 01:13:02 Andy Kemp Fleckney & Kibworth RC MV50 374 01:12:43
423 01:13:21 Linda Pullen Barrow Runners FV50 212 01:12:53
424 01:13:51 Elizabeth Lees Hinckley RC SF 392 01:13:26
425 01:13:53 Jacqui Campbell Hinckley RC FV40 385 01:13:28
426 01:13:54 Esther Barsby Ivanhoe Runners SF 434 01:13:33
427 01:13:55 Lynette Somers Ivanhoe Runners SF 154 01:13:33
428 01:14:14 Kelly Finney Ivanhoe Runners SF 431 01:13:52
429 01:15:01 Barry Waterfield Roadhoggs Leicester AC MV60 136 01:14:45
430 01:15:08 Georgina Newcombe Unattached FV60 30 01:14:46
431 01:15:20 Steve Morris Desford Striders MV60 99 01:14:59
432 01:15:46 Fiona Walker Birstall RC FV40 326 01:15:20
433 01:16:04 Stella Hickingbottom Birstall RC FV50 115 01:15:37
434 01:17:01 David Smith Hinckley RC MV60 456 01:16:39
435 01:17:32 Sarah Elliott Unattached SF 8 01:17:06
436 01:17:39 June Morris Desford Striders FV50 47 01:17:19
437 01:18:38 Emily Fraser Unattached SF 420 01:18:13
438 01:18:50 Alison Lodwick Roadhoggs Leicester AC FV50 133 01:18:25
439 01:19:21 Judith Critchley Wigston Phoenix SF 301 01:19:06
440 01:19:23 Alex Tyman Unattached SM 15  01:19:00