TELFORD 10K 2012
 
Pos Time Competitor Club Cat. No.
1 0:29:08  Andy Baddeley Harrow AC SM 936
2 0:29:21  Nick McCormick Morpeth Harriers SM 209
3 0:29:51  Paul Richardson OWLS AC SM 939
4 0:29:52  Stephen Scullion Aldershot Farnham & District SM 985
5 0:29:52  Matthew Bowser Lincoln Wellington AC SM 213
6 0:29:52  Neil Gamester Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers SM 212
7 0:29:56  Jon Pepper Brighton Phoenix AC SM 216
8 0:29:57  David Webb Leeds City AC SM 962
9 0:30:36  Joe Brocklehurst Shrewsbury AC SM 180
10 0:30:40  James Poole Blackheath & Bromley Harriers SM 198
11 0:30:46  Andrew Davies Maidwyn Harriers SM 172
12 0:30:53  Ian Leitch Brighton Phoenix AC SM 986
13 0:30:54  Phil Wylie Bristol & West AC SM 208
14 0:30:55  Toby Spencer Coventry Godiva Harriers SM 200
15 0:30:58  Sam Mitchell Notts AC SM 47
16 0:31:09  Chris Harvey Cannock & Stafford AC SM 153
17 0:31:11  Frank Baddick Newham & Essex Beagles SM 207
18 0:31:18  Jack Parslow Dacorum & Tring AC SM 197
19 0:31:24  Nick Samuels Sale Harriers SM 987
20 0:31:25  Matthew Roberts Eryri Harriers SM 173
21 0:31:25  Ben Gamble Tipton Harriers SM 199
22 0:31:27  Mark Jenkin Bideford AAC SM 63
23 0:31:27  Paul Lockwood Wakefield AC SM 190
24 0:31:27  Kevin Loundes Manx Harriers SM 39
25 0:31:29  Richard Brown Lincoln Wellington AC SM 189
26 0:31:34  Shane Robinson Lincoln Wellington SM 77
27 0:31:41  John Parker Cheltenham Harriers SM 953
28 0:31:45  Chris Rainsford Heanor RC SM 951
29 0:31:46  Tom Straw Lincoln Wellington AC SM 104
30 0:31:47  Steve Gallienne Bideford AAC SM 123
31 0:31:50  Iain Quinn Barrow in Furness Striders SM 16
32 0:31:53  Nick Hooker Leeds City AC SM 204
33 0:32:03  Ewen North Revolution RC USA SM 1007
34 0:32:06  Rhys Park Cheltenham Harriers SM 950
35 0:32:07  Paul Ward Wrekin Road Runners MV45 94
36 0:32:09  Austin Davies Brecon AC MV45 131
37 0:32:12  Orlando Corea Bournville Harriers SM 184
38 0:32:22  Ed Banks B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 67
39 0:32:30  Chris Carter Telford AC SM 220
40 0:32:32  Jarratt Perkins Notts AC SM 157
41 0:32:33  Tom Bailey Notts AC SM 106
42 0:32:35  Ian Grime Newham & Essex Beagles MV40 174
43 0:32:38  Joseph Rainsford Heanor RC SM 972
44 0:32:48  Tom Holden Tipton Harriers SM 967
45 0:32:56  Josh Stone Lincoln Wellington AC SM 882
46 0:32:58  Richard Simkiss Kenilworth Runners SM 202
47 0:33:03  Dean Richardson City of Stoke AC SM 25
48 0:33:07  Phillip Gould Kenilworth Runners SM 13
49 0:33:12  Stuart Doyle Vale Royal AC MV40 7
50 0:33:15  JACOB Wright Lincoln Wellington AC SM 156
51 0:33:17  James McNally Penny Lane Striders SM 219
52 0:33:20  Chris Curtis Corby AC SM 142
53 0:33:21  Gwynant Jones Maldwyn Harriers SM 989
54 0:33:21  Beren Cross Lincoln Wellington AC SM 146
55 0:33:23  Philip Bradshaw Unattached SM 139
56 0:33:23  Martin Matthews B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 86
57 0:33:26  Paul Hammond Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 37
58 0:33:26  Leon Foster Leeds City AC SM 201
59 0:33:30  Steven Abrahams Tipton Harriers SM 154
60 0:33:36  Tim Carter B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 51
61 0:33:38  Jonathan Carter Unattached SM 993
62 0:33:38  Robert Smith University of Nottingham AC SM 74
63 0:33:49  Michael Flatley Middleton Harriers MV40 940
64 0:33:50  Matthew Woodman Stafford Harriers SM 992
65 0:33:51  Paul Jones Oswestry Olympians MV40 105
66 0:33:53  Nev Watson Tipton Harriers SM 40
67 0:33:54  Daniel Robinson B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 118
68 0:33:54  Ben Johnson Southport Waterloo AC SM 92
69 0:34:09  James Baird Halesowen A & CC SM 179
70 0:34:14  Laura Whittle Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SF 944
71 0:34:15  Ian Mansell Centurion RC SM 186
72 0:34:18  Scott Campbell Westbury Harriers SM 59
73 0:34:20  Stuart Hopkins Kenilworth Runners SM 65
74 0:34:35  James Bennett Market Drayton RC MV40 168
75 0:34:44  Joe Donkin Halesowen A & CC SM 163
76 0:34:45  Patrick Roddy Kenilworth Runners SM 18
77 0:34:49  Matthew Judson Notts AC SM 160
78 0:34:52  Jonathan Jennings Knowle & Dorridge RC MV45 60
79 0:34:55  Andy Peet Wigston Phoenix RC MV40 108
80 0:34:56  Dan Summers Westbury Harriers SM 81
81 0:35:00  William New Cheltenham Harriers SM 175
82 0:35:03  Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners SM 145
83 0:35:05  Dave Alexander West Cheshire AC MV45 79
84 0:35:07  Gina Paletta Unattached SF 990
85 0:35:11  Amanda Crook Southport Waterloo AC SF 152
86 0:35:15  Carl Platt Unattached SM 24
87 0:35:16  Nicole Roberts Birchfield Harriers SF 1000
88 0:35:18  Christopher Fullerton Tipton Harriers SM 958
89 0:35:18  James Straw Unattached SM 132
90 0:35:18  Alex Rowe Wesham Road Runners MV55 187
91 0:35:18  Kevin McMillan B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 42
92 0:35:18  Louise Gardner Lancester & Morecombe AC SF 183
93 0:35:22  Joe Read Knowle & Dorridge RC SM 114
94 0:35:26  Claire Martin Telford AC FV35 218
95 0:35:50  David Nation Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers SM 136
96 0:35:51  Matt Smith Unattached SM 78
97 0:35:52  Andrew Mayers South Cheshire Harriers MV40 38
98 0:35:54  Laura-Jane Day University of Nottingham AC SF 76
99 0:35:55  Brian Wright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 129
100 0:35:57  Mark Gadsden Telford Harriers SM 22
101 0:36:01  Matthew Kingston-Lee Kenilworth Runners SM 27
102 0:36:10  Richard Dixon Knowle & Dorridge RC MV45 48
103 0:36:16  Sam Chatwin Bournville Harriers SM 30
104 0:36:17  Lee Barlow Wesham Road Runners MV40 147
105 0:36:19  Bryony Proctor Aldershot Farnham & District SF 43
106 0:36:20  Ian Sparks Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 191
107 0:36:24  James Jefferson West Bromwich Harriers SM 124
108 0:36:30  Steven Hayes Deestriders RC SM 117
109 0:36:42  Kevin Loundes Chase Harriers SM 158
110 0:36:43  Richard Bidgood Kent AC SM 80
111 0:36:44  James Simpson South Cheshire Harriers MV40 113
112 0:36:44  Mandy Vernon Trentham RC FV40 66
113 0:36:55  Paul Samways Lincoln Wellington AC SM 188
114 0:36:57  Victoria Callaway Charnwood AC SF 206
115 0:37:00  Gary Vickers Telford AC MV40 103
116 0:37:04  Lucy Richens Westbury Harriers SF 149
117 0:37:05  Mark Bridgwood Stafford Harriers SM 929
118 0:37:08  Louise Rudd Stockport Harriers FV35 3
119 0:37:08  Richard Jones Maldwyn Harriers MV45 134
120 0:37:08  Rob Kerr SYTri SM 194
121 0:37:09  Clara Evans Hereford & County  AC SF 55
122 0:37:11  Bradlee Tod Bournville Harriers SM 29
123 0:37:13  Simon Hardiman Wrekin Road Runners SM 56
124 0:37:15  James Gooch B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 45
125 0:37:15  Eddie McGrath Unattached MV45 84
126 0:37:29  Jason Walkley RAF SM 1
127 0:37:33  Stuart Wallace University of Nottingham AC SM 75
128 0:37:49  Carl Hatton Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV40 107
129 0:37:50  Scott Kennedy Wye Valley Runners SM 138
130 0:37:51  Phillip Hilsdon Stafford Harriers SM 932
131 0:37:52  Craig Slow Unattached SM 988
132 0:37:54  Thomas Mahon University of Nottingham AC SM 73
133 0:37:55  Peter Cruse Lytham St Annes MV50 185
134 0:37:59  Craig Watters Oak Park RC MV45 150
135 0:38:00  Dale Hingham Penny Lane Striders SM 193
136 0:38:06  David Tatton Telford AC SM 159
137 0:38:06  David Marston-Jones Unattached SM 61
138 0:38:11  Stuart Hawkes Amazing Feet RC SM 125
139 0:38:12  Carson Tweedie Cobra RC MV40 224
140 0:38:13  Dean Blythe Telford Harriers MV40 99
141 0:38:13  Melanie James Bournville Harriers FV45 109
142 0:38:16  Michael Swann Knowle & Dorridge RC SM 64
143 0:38:17  David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 101
144 0:38:22  Nicholas Hackett South Cheshire Harriers SM 68
145 0:38:23  John Roberts Knowle & Dorridge RC MV40 58
146 0:38:25  David Gilbert Uknetrunners MV45 2
147 0:38:30  Steve Pitt West Bromwich Harriers MV40 192
148 0:38:31  Andy Grace Unattached MV40 20
149 0:38:33  Sian Slade Birchfield Harriers SF 98
150 0:38:43  Luke Butler Shrewsbury AC SM 141
151 0:38:47  Phil Murphy SYTri SM 91
152 0:38:50  Steve Mclean Southport Waterloo AC MV50 177
153 0:38:57  Dominic Scott Unattached MV50 938
154 0:38:58  Tony Paul Unattached SM 851
155 0:39:01  Craig Mooney South Cheshire Harriers SM 15
156 0:39:02  Andrew Beeston Shrewsbury AC SM 668
157 0:39:02  Steven Millar Macclesfield Harriers SM 14
158 0:39:03  Catherine Gallagher Liverpool Harriers SF 70
159 0:39:08  Dave Connor Knowsley Harriers SM 82
160 0:39:10  Clive Pearce Kenilworth Runners MV45 8
161 0:39:12  Tony Wardle South Cheshire Harriers MV40 597
162 0:39:13  Dave Ramus Kenilworth Runners SM 4
163 0:39:14  Tim Tansley Oswestry Olympians MV40 203
164 0:39:14  Dean Richards Whitchurch Whippets SM 46
165 0:39:18  Paul Green Unattached MV45 329
166 0:39:19  Grant Lloyd Shrewsbury AC SM 214
167 0:39:26  Richard Bailey Telford Harriers MV45 561
168 0:39:26  Gavin Davies Centurion RC MV45 93
169 0:39:27  David Betteley South Cheshire Harriers MV40 11
170 0:39:34  Steve Darby Barnsley Harriers MV45 1004
171 0:39:47  Darryll Thomas Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SM 102
172 0:39:48  James Atkins Halesowen A & CC MV45 111
173 0:39:49  Chris O'Loughlin Swinton RC SM 698
174 0:39:53  Lee Perry Unattached MV45 786
175 0:39:55  Simon Griffiths Black Pear Joggers MV45 886
176 0:40:02  Keith Bate Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 231
177 0:40:06  Chris Spinks Knowsley Harriers SM 948
178 0:40:06  Ross Edgley Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 128
179 0:40:07  Jonathan Meadows Wye Valley Runners SM 516
180 0:40:11  James Lake Cannock & Stafford AC SM 704
181 0:40:14  Huw Dolphin Shropshire Shufflers MV45 135
182 0:40:23  Chris Simkiss Kenilworth Runners SM 918
183 0:40:26  Colin Noble Unattached SM 793
184 0:40:28  Paul Gresty Shropshire Shufflers MV55 674
185 0:40:29  Philip Hill Newport & District RC MV50 791
186 0:40:31  Maurice Reid Newport & District RC MV45 1005
187 0:40:33  Leon Plews Black Pear Joggers SM 671
188 0:40:36  Duncan Edwards Unattached MV40 846
189 0:40:44  Neil Howells Black Country Triathletes MV40 350
190 0:40:49  Russell Davies Knowle & Dorridge RC MV40 54
191 0:40:53  Dave Isaac Wrekin Road Runners SM 840
192 0:40:55  David Anderson SYTri SM 378
193 0:40:55  Ivor Twiss South Cheshire Harriers MV55 10
194 0:40:56  Mark Williams Deestriders RC MV45 945
195 0:40:57  Spencer Davies Telford AC MV45 830
196 0:41:07  David Searle Unattached SM 543
197 0:41:07  David Hodson Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV50 799
198 0:41:07  Michael Smith Cannock & Stafford AC SM 991
199 0:41:15  Tim Nash Unattached MV40 524
200 0:41:20  John Cooke Stone Master Marathloners MV55 919
201 0:41:23  Edward Beech SYTri SM 858
202 0:41:25  Dave Subodh Royal Sutton Coldfield AC MV40 562
203 0:41:26  Rebecca Marshall South Cheshire Harriers FV40 715
204 0:41:27  Alan Brookes South Cheshire Harriers MV55 223
205 0:41:39  Chris Wakeman Shrewsbury AC MV50 238
206 0:41:45  Jane Clarke Lincoln Wellington AC FV40 518
207 0:41:48  David Quinn Unattached MV50 742
208 0:41:50  Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 368
209 0:41:57  Paul Jakeways West Bromwich Harriers SM 910
210 0:41:58  Jo Meadowcroft Whitchurch Whippets FV40 706
211 0:41:59  Peter Blair Unattached MV40 750
212 0:42:03  Dan Gambrill Unattached SM 400
213 0:42:05  Lloyd Barton Knowle & Dorridge RC MV45 57
214 0:42:06  Samuel Jones Unattached SM 535
215 0:42:08  Daren Peacock Whitchurch Whippets MV40 596
216 0:42:09  Tracey Peters Southport Waterloo AC SF 176
217 0:42:14  Carl Morgan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 44
218 0:42:15  Andrew Cotterill Telford AC SM 448
219 0:42:18  Jon Higson Telford Harriers SM 521
220 0:42:19  Tom Collins Unattached SM 497
221 0:42:26  Paul Hadley Wrekin Road Runners MV45 714
222 0:42:28  Lynne Callaghan Newcastle Tri Club FV35 946
223 0:42:29  Lindsey Lewis-Painter Evesham Vale RC FV40 520
224 0:42:30  Peter Savill Unattached MV60 249
225 0:42:31  Neil Jefferson Wrekin Road Runners MV40 294
226 0:42:32  Marie Beddows Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV45 890
227 0:42:39  Samantha Anderson Norway SF 973
228 0:42:41  Mark Willis Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 544
229 0:42:42  Steve Willacy Unattached MV50 814
230 0:42:43  Tony Dutton Sneyd Striders MV45 265
231 0:42:48  Lee Richards Peel Road Runners SM 336
232 0:42:53  Kathryn Morgans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 475
233 0:42:54  David Parkes Unattached MV50 654
234 0:42:57  Dominic Ashton West Bromwich Harriers MV40 732
235 0:42:58  Alison Draper Spectrum Striders SF 71
236 0:43:00  Eric Stannard SYTri MV45 366
237 0:43:02  John Warburton Wrekin Road Runners SM 571
238 0:43:02  Darren Poulton Wrekin Road Runners SM 746
239 0:43:06  Jonathan Pierce Newport & District RC MV60 243
240 0:43:07  Phil Lowrey Unattached SM 696
241 0:43:11  Jason Richards Black Country Triathletes MV40 981
242 0:43:13  Anthony Pinson Telford Harriers SM 917
243 0:43:15  Ian Maxwell Telford Harriers MV45 469
244 0:43:17  Alex Maylor Wrekin Road Runners SF 254
245 0:43:17  Andy Duggan Unattached MV45 503
246 0:43:18  Andy Seal Telford Harriers MV50 133
247 0:43:20  Simon Reynolds Unattached SM 678
248 0:43:22  Christopher Pinson-Bradbury Sneyd Striders MV40 309
249 0:43:26  Kevin Boake Knowle & Dorridge RC MV40 171
250 0:43:27  William Davies Unattached SM 761
251 0:43:31  Brian Preston Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 930
252 0:43:34  Matthew Buckley Unattached SM 965
253 0:43:35  Philip Tangri Unattached MV45 507
254 0:43:36  Stuart Ogilvie Unattached SM 552
255 0:43:39  Claire Conway Wye Valley Runners SF 517
256 0:43:44  Susan Davies Croft Ambrey RC SF 344
257 0:43:49  Steve Hanley Unattached MV45 623
258 0:43:50  Neil Kirk Kidderminster & Stourport AC SM 501
259 0:43:52  Malcolm Metcalfe Unattached MV50 649
260 0:43:54  Andy Gailbraith Shropshire Shufflers MV65 229
261 0:43:54  Craig Lovatt Unattached SM 463
262 0:44:00  Adam Spiers Evesham Vale RC SM 646
263 0:44:01  Andy Thomas Unattached MV45 875
264 0:44:02  Andrew Kavanagh Unattached SM 871
265 0:44:02  Clive Lamb Unattached MV45 428
266 0:44:04  Tim Carter Wrekin Road Runners SM 892
267 0:44:07  Ian Harris Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV45 512
268 0:44:07  Nick Owen Wrekin Road Runners SM 831
269 0:44:09  Mark Chadderton Unattached SM 311
270 0:44:09  Nick Hewitt Birchfield Harriers MV40 658
271 0:44:11  Edward Smee Unattached SM 860
272 0:44:13  Nigel Baskerville South Cheshire Harriers MV45 906
273 0:44:14  Mark Clayton Sneyd Striders MV40 284
274 0:44:15  Linda Cooke Stone Master Marathloners FV50 920
275 0:44:20  Mark Downes Unattached SM 313
276 0:44:21  Kieran Pitt Unattached SM 502
277 0:44:23  Pete Makepeace Knowle & Dorridge RC SM 522
278 0:44:24  Natalie Coleman Unattached SF 312
279 0:44:25  Stuart McKay Unattached SM 868
280 0:44:26  Andrew Price SYTri SM 379
281 0:44:27  Keith Bywater Unattached MV50 665
282 0:44:30  Sara Habib Kenilworth Runners SF 693
283 0:44:34  Darren Williams Unattached MV40 487
284 0:44:35  Stuart Richards Unattached MV40 960
285 0:44:42  Robert Porter Unattached SM 691
286 0:44:45  Max Mladenovic Knowle & Dorridge RC MV45 569
287 0:44:46  Philip Bufton Unattached MV40 538
288 0:44:54  Jonathan Mountford Unattached SM 299
289 0:44:57  Martyn Bidgood Unattached MV55 620
290 0:44:58  Harshad Patel Unattached SM 911
291 0:45:02  Steven Handley Wye Valley Runners MV40 621
292 0:45:03  Tim Richardson Unattached MV50 984
293 0:45:11  Kevin Barnes Hereford Couriers MV45 471
294 0:45:13  Bob Follows Wrekin Road Runners MV50 386
295 0:45:15  Andrew Prosser Shropshire Shufflers MV40 545
296 0:45:18  Kerry Schofield Unattached SF 505
297 0:45:18  Sharon Forrester Unattached FV50 215
298 0:45:20  Dino Furio Unattached MV50 934
299 0:45:27  Nick Doody Unattached SM 980
300 0:45:28  Dennis Hussey Unattached SM 558
301 0:45:29  Craig Hope Unattached SM 855
302 0:45:33  Andy Glover Bideford AAC MV55 849
303 0:45:36  Andrew Vickerman Trentham RC SM 913
304 0:45:38  Michael Bywater Unattached MV45 666
305 0:45:41  Paul Austin Market Drayton RC MV45 424
306 0:45:49  Ian Richards Shropshire Shufflers MV50 914
307 0:45:49  Julian Ayres Unattached SM 50
308 0:45:52  Christopher Sear Unattached SM 340
309 0:45:54  Daniel Owen Unattached SM 844
310 0:45:55  James Gaskell SYTri SM 833
311 0:45:57  Lee Bromley Action Heart RC MV50 582
312 0:45:58  Danni Evans Unattached FV35 383
313 0:46:00  Paul Barnicott Unattached SM 308
314 0:46:07  Sarah Green Boalloy RC FV45 233
315 0:46:12  Dan Cale Black Pear Joggers SM 884
316 0:46:15  Richard Cash Unattached MV45 730
317 0:46:18  Imposter   Used last years no. MV40 960
318 0:46:26  Mike Palmer Unattached MV40 839
319 0:46:30  Michael Elwell Cobra RC MV60 789
320 0:46:31  James Matheson Black Pear Joggers SM 879
321 0:46:33  David Montgomery Unattached MV40 636
322 0:46:34  Guy Curtis Unattached SM 381
323 0:46:35  Brendon Robey Unattached MV40 999
324 0:46:37  Samuel Freeman Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV55 837
325 0:46:46  Dave Morgan SYTri MV40 708
326 0:46:47  Matthew Graystone Unattached SM 639
327 0:46:50  Richard Leeman Unattached MV45 261
328 0:46:50  David O'Loughlin RAF Cosford MV60 928
329 0:46:50  Dave McCarthy West Bromwich Harriers SM 899
330 0:46:50  Neil Edwards Unattached MV45 541
331 0:46:52  Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV45 820
332 0:46:54  Mark Ryder Unattached MV40 867
333 0:46:54  Alison Taylor Unattached SF 490
334 0:47:00  Jo Grandfield Market Drayton RC FV50 403
335 0:47:04  Kevin Storar Unattached MV55 645
336 0:47:06  Roger Blandford Worcester AC MV60 889
337 0:47:07  Paul Spriggs Wrekin Road Runners MV45 260
338 0:47:07  James Marsh Whitchurch Whippets SM 729
339 0:47:09  Robert Carr Unattached SM 415
340 0:47:09  Stuart Carr Unattached MV40 414
341 0:47:10  Nick Barnes Unattached SM 420
342 0:47:20  Jo Haley Unattached FV35 774
343 0:47:29  James Walker Whitchurch Whippets SM 601
344 0:47:37  Iain Price Unattached MV40 581
345 0:47:40  Stephen Forster Unattached SM 870
346 0:47:42  Nicola Prosser Unattached FV35 546
347 0:47:44  Mark Robinson West Bromwich Harriers SM 937
348 0:47:48  Darren Hilton Unattached MV40 324
349 0:47:55  Steven Bethenell Unattached SM 1003
350 0:47:56  Sarah Tatton Telford AC SF 821
351 0:48:03  Kim Bennett Wrekin Road Runners FV45 250
352 0:48:04  Susan Poole South Cheshire Harriers FV45 291
353 0:48:05  Robert Scholey Unattached MV65 227
354 0:48:06  Steven Fairs Telford Harriers MV40 873
355 0:48:12  Nicholas Cox Unattached MV45 679
356 0:48:17  David Balkwill Unattached MV40 720
357 0:48:18  Ben Archer Unattached SM 338
358 0:48:29  Sally Ford Unattached FV35 443
359 0:48:30  Ian Rutherford Unattached MV50 664
360 0:48:32  Joe Cridge Unattached SM 542
361 0:48:33  David Richards Unattached MV45 959
362 0:48:38  Darren Oakley Unattached MV40 694
363 0:48:41  Gill Gibbons South Cheshire Harriers FV50 247
364 0:48:44  Stephen Williams Unattached MV45 394
365 0:48:48  Annette Loveday SYTri FV45 813
366 0:48:49  Sarah Rex Telford Harriers FV45 637
367 0:48:54  Rachel Simms Unattached SF 819
368 0:48:55  Danny Wan Unattached SM 923
369 0:48:59  Kevin Nicklin Newport & District RC MV40 468
370 0:49:00  Derek Bright Unattached MV65 236
371 0:49:01  Robert Hannan Unattached SM 540
372 0:49:03  Paul Orry Unattached SM 641
373 0:49:09  Lyndsey Scragg Unattached SF 925
374 0:49:11  Antony Stewart Bournville Harriers MV45 869
375 0:49:11  Michelle Ollier South Cheshire Harriers SF 289
376 0:49:13  Lorraine Westcott Black Pear Joggers FV40 822
377 0:49:20  Justin Andrews Telford Harriers SM 423
378 0:49:20  Mark Perez Shropshire Shufflers SM 388
379 0:49:20  Mike Taylor Unattached MV40 682
380 0:49:21  Stephanie White Unattached FV45 812
381 0:49:21  Matt Kirkby Unattached MV45 481
382 0:49:22  Julian Smout Unattached MV40 863
383 0:49:22  Richard Banks Unattached SM 977
384 0:49:29  Ross Jones Unattached SM 652
385 0:49:31  Miles Porton SYTri MV40 392
386 0:49:34  Rae Moorhouse Unattached FV40 672
387 0:49:35  Joely Davies Unattached MV40 926
388 0:49:35  Andrew Moorhouse Unattached MV40 673
389 0:49:35  Jamie Corson Unattached SM 494
390 0:49:39  Scott Mathers Telford Harriers SM 660
391 0:49:40  Chris Lucas Unattached MV50 591
392 0:49:42  Sharon Clayton Wrekin Road Runners FV45 922
393 0:49:44  Martin Skehan Telford Harriers MV50 482
394 0:49:46  Edward Gwilliam Unattached SM 798
395 0:49:55  Chris Scott Unattached MV40 457
396 0:49:56  Keith Jackson Unattached MV45 997
397 0:50:04  Anita Furio Shropshire Shufflers FV50 935
398 0:50:06  Andrew Childs Unattached SM 480
399 0:50:08  Stuart Henderson Unattached SM 341
400 0:50:09  Lee Phillips Unattached SM 743
401 0:50:15  Jon Edmonds Unattached MV40 376
402 0:50:16  Laura Porter Unattached SF 692
403 0:50:17  Ian Barton Unattached SM 653
404 0:50:19  Lorna Bradshaw Unattached SF 779
405 0:50:20  Tina Peck SYTri FV40 395
406 0:50:22  Matthew Whitehead Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SM 739
407 0:50:22  John Grant Unattached MV60 232
408 0:50:24  Mark Sobczak Unattached MV40 333
409 0:50:27  Matthew Davies Unattached MV40 927
410 0:50:29  Jayne Ford Stone Master Marathloners FV50 234
411 0:50:35  Pauline Kesek Wrekin Road Runners FV50 470
412 0:50:39  Iain Beveridge Unattached SM 450
413 0:50:40  Gez Prendergast Unattached SM 709
414 0:50:40  Rob Doody Unattached SM 979
415 0:50:45  Alex Edwards Unattached SM 447
416 0:50:51  Warren Nuttall Unattached SM 663
417 0:50:56  Amanda Hatton Bromsgrove & Redditch AC FV40 759
418 0:50:59  Lorna Bird Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 788
419 0:51:06  Paul Fotheringham Unattached MV55 983
420 0:51:07  Jack McCarthy Unattached SM 768
421 0:51:09  Adam Bridgett Unattached SM 1002
422 0:51:11  Matt Lange Unattached SM 651
423 0:51:12  Chris Lake Chase Harriers MV40 703
424 0:51:14  Guy Roberts Unattached MV40 369
425 0:51:15  Kerry Bromhall Telford Harriers FV40 826
426 0:51:22  Neil McMillan Black Pear Joggers MV40 963
427 0:51:25  Rebecca Farmer Unattached FV35 418
428 0:51:26  Neil Hazlehurst Unattached SM 387
429 0:51:27  Stephen Peck SYTri MV40 396
430 0:51:28  Emma Sheekey Shrewsbury AC FV40 915
431 0:51:31  Tahir Yasin Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 854
432 0:51:31  Alex Hughes Unattached SM 947
433 0:51:39  Nick Bates Unattached SM 510
434 0:51:40  Christy Curtis Unattached FV35 380
435 0:51:41  Philip Wylde Shropshire Shufflers MV55 607
436 0:51:42  Neil Cartwright Unattached SM 410
437 0:51:43  Ian Glover Unattached SM 811
438 0:51:48  Sheryl Evans Hereford Couriers FV40 472
439 0:51:51  Lisa Gittins Uknetrunners FV45 258
440 0:51:53  Steve Donovan Wrekin Road Runners MV55 270
441 0:51:54  Dave Webb Unattached MV50 995
442 0:51:55  Faye Downes Unattached FV35 314
443 0:51:56  Stephen Burns Unattached SM 745
444 0:51:56  Aimee Macphee Newport & District RC SF 26
445 0:52:06  Spencer Holland Unattached MV40 700
446 0:52:09  Tony Green Unattached MV45 554
447 0:52:16  Sarah Mawhinney Unattached FV45 755
448 0:52:17  Rob Hughes Unattached MV40 702
449 0:52:17  Sarah Exon SYTri FV35 504
450 0:52:18  Juliet Bennett Unattached FV40 564
451 0:52:34  Heath Elliott Unattached MV40 797
452 0:52:39  John Strange Unattached MV65 245
453 0:52:41  Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers SF 264
454 0:52:41  Simon Briggs Unattached SM 792
455 0:52:43  Rachael Price Market Drayton RC FV45 976
456 0:52:47  Liz Lister Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 847
457 0:52:48  Sarah Faliveno Unattached SF 625
458 0:52:49  Paul Sear Unattached MV60 498
459 0:52:51  Roberto Harbridge Unattached MV60 617
460 0:52:57  Roger Dugan Shropshire Shufflers MV45 342
461 0:52:59  Robert Gould Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV60 647
462 0:53:00  Alison Dunn Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV45 757
463 0:53:02  Rachel Biggar Unattached SF 352
464 0:53:06  Tracy Kennish Black Pear Joggers FV40 885
465 0:53:10  Alison Nicholls Unattached FV45 711
466 0:53:12  Marie Deakin Wrekin Road Runners FV35 426
467 0:53:15  Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners SF 942
468 0:53:16  Emma Kealey Notts AC SF 859
469 0:53:21  Sally Withington Wrekin Road Runners FV40 332
470 0:53:22  Sarah Jones Market Drayton RC SF 900
471 0:53:24  Lorien Branfield Shropshire Shufflers FV35 421
472 0:53:24  Emma Boultwood Shropshire Shufflers FV40 384
473 0:53:28  Ruth Wake Unattached FV40 776
474 0:53:28  Rob Hackfath Unattached MV40 603
475 0:53:30  David Brown Unattached MV45 835
476 0:53:34  Ben Bates Unattached SM 880
477 0:53:34  Hazel Cane Unattached FV45 794
478 0:53:45  Simon Gaskell Shropshire Shufflers MV50 832
479 0:53:47  Paul Lycett Unattached SM 924
480 0:53:51  Katie Thomas Unattached FV35 896
481 0:53:52  Robin Elliot Wrekin Road Runners MV50 300
482 0:53:54  Martin Powell-Bevan Unattached MV45 827
483 0:53:57  Sean Griffiths Unattached MV40 566
484 0:53:59  Michael Collins Blythe Bridge RC MV40 362
485 0:54:01  Mark Trevor Market Drayton RC SM 810
486 0:54:02  Paul Phillips Unattached MV40 865
487 0:54:04  Andy Crozier Unattached SM 444
488 0:54:05  Clare Harland Unattached FV45 432
489 0:54:07  Allison Haycox Wrekin Road Runners FV40 304
490 0:54:11  Natalie Carr Unattached FV35 416
491 0:54:19  Gary Rouwenhorst Unattached MV45 968
492 0:54:24  Sayf Najafi Unattached MV40 864
493 0:54:26  Laura Edwards Unattached FV35 537
494 0:54:26  Roger Beacham Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV70 655
495 0:54:26  Katie Schofield Unattached SF 843
496 0:54:27  Hayley Crook Unattached SF 845
497 0:54:27  Sarah Morgan Unattached SF 451
498 0:54:27  Nichola Green Unattached FV35 330
499 0:54:28  Emily Vickerman Unattached FV35 731
500 0:54:30  Melanie Tindale Unattached FV35 610
501 0:54:30  Matthew Lee Unattached SM 618
502 0:54:38  Glenn Thompson Unattached SM 290
503 0:54:44  Charlotte Gardener Unattached MV35 956
504 0:54:49  Anthony Grindrod Unattached MV40 701
505 0:54:50  Alison Bradley Unattached FV50 454
506 0:54:51  Daniel Ballinger Unattached SM 877
507 0:54:53  Tracey Leese Unattached FV40 353
508 0:55:00  Sheila Barker Unattached FV45 360
509 0:55:00  Peter Shearer Unattached MV55 850
510 0:55:07  Dave Cheshire Unattached MV40 907
511 0:55:19  Andrew Gillen Unattached SM 695
512 0:55:22  Adrian Hide Unattached MV50 675
513 0:55:23  Sanita Guddu Unattached SF 585
514 0:55:26  Fiona Challinor Whitchurch Whippets FV40 402
515 0:55:26  Lorraine Bradley Wrekin Road Runners FV55 354
516 0:55:27  Linda Arthan Unattached FV55 903
517 0:55:27  Lisa Funge Unattached FV35 587
518 0:55:34  Amie Kavanagh Unattached SF 508
519 0:55:38  Lydia-Grace Smith Unattached SF 495
520 0:55:42  Rebecca Plews Black Pear Joggers SF 670
521 0:55:46  Elliott Davies Unattached SM 697
522 0:55:49  Claire Hickman Unattached SF 377
523 0:55:55  Paul Bowen Unattached SM 298
524 0:56:03  Kerry Bradley Unattached FV45 857
525 0:56:07  Victoria Northern Unattached FV50 841
526 0:56:08  Robin Lewis Unattached SM 749
527 0:56:11  Helen Smith Telford Harriers SF 685
528 0:56:12  Clare Brennan Unattached FV40 355
529 0:56:13  Sarah Higginson Newport & District RC FV35 519
530 0:56:13  Cheryl Percival South Cheshire Harriers SF 401
531 0:56:13  John Thompson Telford Harriers MV40 431
532 0:56:18  Nicola Turnbull Market Drayton RC FV40 744
533 0:56:20  Kathryn Wills Chester Triathlon Club SF 876
534 0:56:22  Gareth Jones Unattached SM 358
535 0:56:23  Anthea Taylor Unattached FV40 975
536 0:56:38  Jan Phillips Unattached SF 838
537 0:56:39  James Field Unattached SM 818
538 0:56:40  Michelle Taylor Unattached SF 438
539 0:56:44  Penny Lowe Telford Harriers FV35 559
540 0:56:50  Suzanne Potts Newport & District RC FV40 359
541 0:56:51  Richard Bailey Telford Harriers MV45 292
542 0:56:53  Salamon Khan Unattached SM 905
543 0:56:53  Sally Onions Unattached FV35 461
544 0:56:54  Rob Beddows Unattached MV40 891
545 0:56:55  Todd Green Unattached SM 349
546 0:57:02  Susan Butler Unattached FV45 862
547 0:57:05  Jenni Barber Unattached FV40 611
548 0:57:06  David Northern Unattached MV50 842
549 0:57:08  Leone Porton SYTri FV40 393
550 0:57:12  Elizabeth Chilton Unattached FV45 532
551 0:57:12  Luke Murray Unattached SM 453
552 0:57:12  Jo Brookes Telford Harriers FV35 489
553 0:57:12  Anna Thomas Unattached FV45 721
554 0:57:23  Karen Sanderson Unattached FV40 781
555 0:57:28  Helen Halpin Unattached FV60 240
556 0:57:29  Angela Newton Market Drayton RC FV35 765
557 0:57:31  Roger Cox Unattached MV45 782
558 0:57:36  Kirsty Thomas Unattached SF 728
559 0:57:39  Heather Clarke Unattached FV40 573
560 0:57:40  Tina Dunning Unattached FV50 785
561 0:57:47  Elizabeth Laidler Stourbridge RC SF 286
562 0:57:48  Danny Richards Unattached SM 872
563 0:57:49  Doug Richards Unattached MV60 351
564 0:57:50  Josephine Fotheringham Unattached FV55 982
565 0:57:50  Roger Ashford Unattached MV45 588
566 0:57:52  David Phillips Massey Ferguson RC MV65 230
567 0:57:53  Tracey Nicholls Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 391
568 0:58:02  Wendy Williams Wrekin Road Runners FV40 427
569 0:58:05  Thomas Mckendry Evesham Vale RC MV55 748
570 0:58:07  Alison Bolton Unattached FV50 971
571 0:58:09  Graham Geary Unattached MV45 640
572 0:58:09  William Bolton Unattached SM 970
573 0:58:10  Verinia Thomas Wrekin Road Runners SF 727
574 0:58:11  John Gould Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 390
575 0:58:13  Elizabeth Stokes Unattached SF 848
576 0:58:15  Laragh McIntosh Market Drayton RC FV40 778
577 0:58:22  Partsham Lal Newport & District RC SM 1364
578 0:58:23  Sarah Mills Unattached FV40 683
579 0:58:40  Yvonne Richards Unattached FV50 433
580 0:58:41  Tracy Allum Unattached FV40 902
581 0:58:42  Rob Laidler Unattached SM 287
582 0:58:42  Shaun Buckley Unattached MV40 966
583 0:58:43  Emily Harrison Unattached SF 921
584 0:58:44  Sandra Evans Market Drayton RC FV40 775
585 0:58:49  John Stokes Newport & District RC MV55 441
586 0:58:50  Elizabeth Siddall Wrekin Road Runners FV45 707
587 0:58:52  Lauren McCann Unattached SF 684
588 0:59:02  Anna Rouse Unattached SF 784
589 0:59:03  Briony Duncan Unattached SF 753
590 0:59:03  Luke Edwards Unattached SM 752
591 0:59:04  Bev McCarthy Wrekin Road Runners FV55 767
592 0:59:04  Mike Ricketts Unattached MV65 242
593 0:59:07  Linda Pearce Newport & District RC FV40 255
594 0:59:09  Peter Morris Unattached MV50 996
595 0:59:11  Brian Hobson Unattached MV55 856
596 0:59:14  Anthony Baynham Unattached SM 726
597 0:59:17  Paul Woodcock Unattached MV55 894
598 0:59:21  Laura Jones Unattached FV35 644
599 0:59:22  Justin Nock Unattached SM 399
600 0:59:30  Lucy Davies Unattached SF 348
601 0:59:31  Sara Wilkes Unattached SF 897
602 0:59:35  Justin Crilly Unattached MV40 629
603 0:59:38  Adelle Wilkinson Unattached FV35 866
604 0:59:38  Sam Trevor Unattached FV35 419
605 0:59:39  Rachel Durber Market Drayton RC FV40 766
606 0:59:39  Zoe Hanham Unattached SF 632
607 0:59:39  Christina Rouse Unattached FV50 756
608 0:59:52  Toni Ireland Newport & District RC FV55 557
609 0:59:53  Gary Thomlinson Wrekin Road Runners SM 437
610 0:59:53  Zoe Ross Unattached FV35 790
611 0:59:58  Amanda Riley Unattached FV50 634
612 1:00:00  Janet Evans South Cheshire Harriers FV40 602
613 1:00:04  Lesley Fuchs Unattached FV50 372
614 1:00:05  Fenella Street Unattached FV40 326
615 1:00:11  Jan Minihane Unattached FV35 323
616 1:00:11  Esther Lucas Unattached FV50 592
617 1:00:16  Kerry Downing Unattached SF 762
618 1:00:20  Michelle Brookes Unattached FV35 624
619 1:00:21  Clare Westlake Unattached FV35 435
620 1:00:34  Steph Clarke Unattached SF 575
621 1:00:35  Louise Cooper Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 389
622 1:00:38  Lee Bartlett Unattached SM 817
623 1:00:47  Susan Bowskill Unattached FV50 615
624 1:00:48  Craig Murray Unattached MV45 452
625 1:00:55  John Hateley Stafford Harriers MV65 648
626 1:00:57  Rosie Silvester Unattached SF 511
627 1:01:03  Graham Welsby Shropshire Shufflers SM 783
628 1:01:05  Victoria Oliver Unattached SF 598
629 1:01:09  Shirl Wood Unattached FV40 957
630 1:01:10  Helen Clayton Unattached SF 834
631 1:01:20  Roy Jones Unattached MV55 361
632 1:01:38  Edward Ashby Telford Harriers MV60 320
633 1:01:40  John Buckby West Bromwich Harriers MV70 226
634 1:01:47  Joanne Doody Unattached SF 736
635 1:01:58  David Horton Unattached MV40 777
636 1:02:06  Caitlin Claytor Unattached SF 815
637 1:02:12  Lisa Horner Unattached FV40 525
638 1:02:13  Wendy Brookfield Newport & District RC FV45 251
639 1:02:13  Vicky Macdonald Unattached SF 576
640 1:02:13  Kat Clarke Whitchurch Whippets SF 574
641 1:02:16  Rachel Giles Unattached FV35 622
642 1:02:21  Pamela Tonks Unattached FV50 754
643 1:02:23  Claire Barkley Unattached FV35 364
644 1:02:25  Warren Smith Unattached SM 612
645 1:02:30  Helen Curtis Unattached FV40 319
646 1:02:31  Bryan Cutter Unattached MV50 887
647 1:02:33  Sarah Washington Unattached FV35 741
648 1:02:33  Wendy Coleman Black Pear Joggers FV55 405
649 1:02:33  Mike Washington Unattached SM 740
650 1:02:38  Phil Plant Unattached MV55 301
651 1:02:40  Matt Johnson Telford Harriers SM 488
652 1:02:41  Joanne Rawlings Shropshire Shufflers FV40 604
653 1:02:42  Dave Mangan Unattached MV40 357
654 1:02:50  Deborah Downes Unattached FV40 404
655 1:02:51  Clarissa Gunning Unattached SF 633
656 1:02:54  Christine Taylor Unattached FV60 764
657 1:02:56  Hazel Nielsen Wrekin Road Runners FV45 499
658 1:02:57  Julie Thomlinson Wrekin Road Runners FV35 436
659 1:03:08  Helen Hale Unattached FV40 371
660 1:03:18  Louise Mills Unattached FV35 477
661 1:03:29  Emma Banks Unattached SF 325
662 1:03:44  Vicci Allen Unattached FV40 943
663 1:03:52  Katie Morgan Unattached SF 769
664 1:03:59  Alan Pates Unattached MV45 713
665 1:03:59  Jessica Benham Telford AC SF 252
666 1:04:04  Susan Rowe South Derbyshire RR FV40 716
667 1:04:10  Olivia Glackin Unattached FV45 455
668 1:04:14  Deanne Price Unattached SF 898
669 1:04:14  Graham Bryce Unattached MV50 796
670 1:04:17  Joanne McKay English Athletics FV35 751
671 1:04:33  Denzil Pudota Unattached SM 828
672 1:04:50  Jo Cartwright Unattached FV40 656
673 1:05:00  Donna Sayer Newport & District RC FV45 316
674 1:05:00  Paul Sayer Unattached MV45 315
675 1:05:37  Sue Hedges Unattached FV45 442
676 1:05:57  Scott Jones Unattached SM 659
677 1:06:05  Matthew Orrin Unattached MV40 356
678 1:06:11  Rebecca Curry Unattached SF 600
679 1:06:11  Helen Evans Unattached FV40 614
680 1:06:39  Lyn Bright Unattached FV45 456
681 1:06:49  Hazel Clarke Telford Harriers FV45 466
682 1:07:01  Sara Hannan Unattached SF 539
683 1:07:09  Alison Harper Telford Harriers FV50 398
684 1:07:10  Sharon Ruff Unattached FV35 735
685 1:07:44  Emily Armstrong Unattached SF 686
686 1:07:44  Laura Goh Unattached SF 687
687 1:07:49  Jennifer Harrower Wrekin Road Runners FV50 719
688 1:07:51  Antonia Isaacson Unattached SF 572
689 1:07:59  Anne Drury Unattached FV50 631
690 1:08:08  Sarah Sharpe Unattached SF 331
691 1:08:12  Sonia Edmonds Telford Harriers FV40 375
692 1:08:14  Deborah Hale Telford Harriers FV45 277
693 1:08:20  Emma Northin Unattached FV35 500
694 1:08:53  Jason Tait Unattached SM 509
695 1:10:06  Barb Slawson Market Drayton RC FV45 773
696 1:10:08  Hayley Esgate Unattached SF 772
697 1:10:17  Stephanie Cockerill Shropshire Shufflers SF 409
698 1:11:08  Katherine Gould Unattached SF 586
699 1:11:15  Fiona Evans Newport & District RC FV45 256
700 1:11:36  Jodie Jones Unattached FV40 599
701 1:12:06  Alex Hettle Unattached SF 852
702 1:12:06  Liz Hettle Black Country Triathletes FV50 853
703 1:12:26  Julie Spriggs Wrekin Road Runners FV45 259
704 1:12:36  Cheryl Woodcock Unattached SF 895
705 1:15:38  Jacqui Patchett Unattached FV45 523
706 1:20:00  Yvonne Crilly Unattached FV40 630
707 1:20:00  Tina Murray Unattached FV40 628
708 1:21:04  Debbie Ashford Unattached FV40 589
709 1:21:07  Denise Simmonds Unattached FV45 536