SUICIDE SIX 2012
   
Pos  Time Competitor Club Cat. No.
1 0:36:54  Christopher Ashford B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 16
2 0:38:20  Daniel Brazier Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 496
3 0:38:49  Karl Welborn Unattached SM 535
4 0:38:55  Robin Biles B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 101
5 0:39:00  David Gemmell Bromsgrove & Redditch AC SM 400
6 0:39:28  Paul Rogers Tipton Harriers MV40 448
7 0:39:48  Mark Hirsch B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 353
8 0:40:54  Mark Wright Tipton Harriers MV40 566
9 0:41:00  Shaun Barnsley Tipton Harriers JM 275
10 0:41:01  Brian Wright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 644
11 0:41:39  Guy Sutherland Unattached SM 357
12 0:41:50  Alex Moran B'ham Running & Tri Club JM 82
13 0:41:51  Nathan Sabin Stafford Harriers JM 361
14 0:41:55  Jason Corns Unattached MV40 673
15 0:41:58  Colin Irvine B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 199
16 0:42:04  Athanasios Tsolakis B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 58
17 0:42:21  Ian Pincher Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 758
18 0:42:23  Andrew Lambert Unattached SM 236
19 0:42:28  Brandon Sibley Dudley College JM 530
20 0:42:35  Tom Bonczyk Unattached SM 192
21 0:42:39  David Daniels Cobra RC MV50 741
22 0:42:44  Mark Bridgwood Stafford Harriers SM 606
23 0:42:48  Huw Crosweller B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 675
24 0:42:53  Steve Jones Black Pear Joggers SM 661
25 0:42:58  Samuel Burnage Malvern Joggers SM 470
26 0:43:00  Ned Lammas Evesham Vale RC MV40 125
27 0:43:02  Peter Blackwell B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 404
28 0:43:05  Peter Crump Unattached MV40 274
29 0:43:10  Scott Palmer Unattached SM 405
30 0:43:11  Thomas Aston Dudley College JM 529
31 0:43:12  Richard Thompson B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 242
32 0:43:20  Mark Hannah Unattached SM 717
33 0:43:50  Owen Doherty B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 618
34 0:44:00  David Garner B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 52
35 0:44:04  Robert Mole Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV40 249
36 0:44:14  Robert Mundy B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 1
37 0:44:20  David Williams Rugby Triathlons MV40 85
38 0:44:25  Richard Bate Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 569
39 0:44:36  Paul Edwards Unattached SM 730
40 0:44:37  John McKeon Unattached SM 485
41 0:44:42  Simon Goodwin Unattached SM 276
42 0:44:47  Edward Wilson Unattached SM 193
43 0:44:51  Christopher Ross Stafford Harriers MV40 694
44 0:44:52  Eloise Lee B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 534
45 0:44:53  Matthew Woodyatt Cocks Moor Woods RC SM 127
46 0:44:55  Joe Bolton Unattached SM 350
47 0:44:56  Gareth Brazenell Black Country Triathletes MV40 97
48 0:44:59  James Wilcox Unattached MV40 642
49 0:45:02  Stephen Ingleby Unattached MV50 93
50 0:45:03  David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 374
51 0:45:04  Sophie Ward Unattached SF 501
52 0:45:05  Darrell Bodin Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV40 597
53 0:45:16  Gary Bonner Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 273
54 0:45:31  Darren Mattocks Stafford Harriers SM 397
55 0:45:32  Mark Taylor Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 557
56 0:45:35  Adrian Morey Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 144
57 0:45:39  Andrew Williams Tipton Harriers MV40 266
58 0:45:48  Pedro Acha Unattached MV40 619
59 0:45:56  Paul Green Unattached MV40 279
60 0:45:58  Stephen Meigh Barnt Green Chuggers SM 99
61 0:46:16  Michael Quane Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 697
62 0:46:21  Martin Tyler Unattached MV50 288
63 0:46:22  Neil Martin Stafford Harriers MV40 533
64 0:46:24  Kathryn Morgans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 643
65 0:46:28  Anthony Price Black Country Triathletes MV40 318
66 0:46:31  Gary Hankinson Unattached SM 36
67 0:46:35  Tim Duce Unattached SM 543
68 0:46:39  Phil Humphries Unattached MV40 26
69 0:46:41  Neil Herron Black Pear Joggers MV40 239
70 0:46:42  Matthew Roberts Unattached SM 584
71 0:46:46  Mark Higgs Stourbridge RC MV40 310
72 0:46:47  Tim Stephens Unattached SM 603
73 0:46:48  Paul Clarke B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 739
74 0:46:50  Richard Newby Barnt Green Chuggers SM 455
75 0:46:50  Hannah Otton B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 198
76 0:46:55  Mark Taylor Unattached MV50 186
77 0:46:57  Richard Harris Unattached MV40 515
78 0:47:00  Mark Cox Unattached SM 407
79 0:47:03  Lee Lawrance Barnt Green Chuggers SM 195
80 0:47:14  Richard Brittain Tipton Harriers MV40 345
81 0:47:17  Mark Bennett B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 387
82 0:47:18  Rhys Pippard Unattached SM 713
83 0:47:19  Linda Howell Bournville Harriers SF 648
84 0:47:20  Tom Clarke Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 464
85 0:47:30  Danny Nock Dudley College JM 527
86 0:47:31  Mark Orchard Stafford Harriers MV40 611
87 0:47:35  Adam Taylor Unattached MV40 703
88 0:47:36  Andrew Unwin Unattached SM 653
89 0:47:40  Leigh Church Bournville Harriers SM 309
90 0:47:42  Ian Hopkins Telford AC MV40 94
91 0:47:49  Rick Taylor Unattached MV40 67
92 0:47:57  Jake Loynes Unattached JM 528
93 0:47:58  Ian Moore Unattached MV40 340
94 0:47:59  Mark Barton Unattached SM 659
95 0:48:00  Tim Nash Unattached MV40 541
96 0:48:01  Thomas Taylor Unattached SM 63
97 0:48:02  Spike Evans Unattached MV40 580
98 0:48:03  Jon Higson Telford Harriers   SM 48
99 0:48:04  Karl Lewis Unattached MV40 135
100 0:48:05  Graham Howell Unattached MV50 537
101 0:48:06  Sarah Rock Bournville Harriers SF 704
102 0:48:18  Rob Elkin Unattached SM 544
103 0:48:23  Neil Whitehouse Unattached MV50 733
104 0:48:26  Rob Shipp B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 136
105 0:48:27  Simon Hughes Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 369
106 0:48:31  John Hayward Unattached SM 538
107 0:48:36  Paul Hyde Uknetrunner SM 613
108 0:48:41  Darren Marklew Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 640
109 0:48:43  Tim Richardson Unattached SM 683
110 0:48:51  Sean Relph Unattached MV40 272
111 0:48:52  Mark Yates Unattached SM 277
112 0:48:53  Mathew Dakin Barnt Green Chuggers MV40 89
113 0:48:55  Stephen Washbourne B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 188
114 0:48:56  Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 265
115 0:49:01  Helen Tromans Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 514
116 0:49:02  Ian Hall Amazing Feet RC MV50 207
117 0:49:03  Nicholas Richards Unattached SM 261
118 0:49:08  Daisy Wilson B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 110
119 0:49:11  Dave Payling Stafford Harriers MV40 78
120 0:49:13  Ben Danvers Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV40 147
121 0:49:16  Andy Scarle Barnt Green Chuggers MV40 492
122 0:49:21  Martin Ludford B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 478
123 0:49:32  Richard Powell Unattached SM 598
124 0:49:33  Darren Bishop Unattached MV40 759
125 0:49:37  Caroline Hingley Unattached FV35 270
126 0:49:38  Karl Innes Unattached SM 227
127 0:49:40  Andrew   Davies Telford Harriers   MV60 38
128 0:49:44  Simon Gompertz Unattached MV40 221
129 0:49:47  Sheila Barbour Evesham Vale RC FV35 126
130 0:49:57  Jason Paddock Unattached SM 264
131 0:49:59  Simon Richards Unattached SM 285
132 0:50:01  Paul Silk Black Country Triathletes MV40 258
133 0:50:06  Stephen McCreedy Unattached SM 491
134 0:50:08  Lee Thompson Unattached SM 216
135 0:50:09  Ben Holloway Unattached SM 303
136 0:50:14  Jason Cadman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 17
137 0:50:15  Jamie Senior Unattached JM 347
138 0:50:19  Duane Roberts Unattached MV40 655
139 0:50:24  Nigel Taylor Unattached MV40 573
140 0:50:26  Phil Anderson Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV50 701
141 0:50:27  David Parkes Unattached SM 92
142 0:50:29  Gary Hawkesford Bournville Harriers MV40 96
143 0:50:32  Tim Dixon Unattached SM 604
144 0:50:34  Julian Smith Unattached SM 482
145 0:50:35  Francesco Dellicompagni Unattached MV60 154
146 0:50:42  Melanie Hepke Bromsgrove & Redditch RC FV35 286
147 0:50:48  Ann-Marie Bathmaker B'ham Running & Tri Club FV50 167
148 0:50:54  Sophie Clement Chase Harriers SF 513
149 0:50:55  Rachel Ward Amazing Feet RC FV50 414
150 0:50:57  David Frame Unattached MV40 313
151 0:50:58  Thomas Davis Unattached SM 686
152 0:51:02  Anthony Pinson Telford Harriers   SM 532
153 0:51:04  Jack Caddick Tipton Harriers JM 465
154 0:51:05  Graham Carter Unattached SM 570
155 0:51:06  Christopher Pearce Unattached SM 509
156 0:51:07  David Hetherington Chase Harriers MV40 684
157 0:51:08  Darren Small Cobra RC SM 452
158 0:51:09  Toby Trimble Unattached SM 578
159 0:51:10  Anthony Drydale Unattached MV50 335
160 0:51:11  Andrew Bowles Unattached MV40 202
161 0:51:12  Brian Preston Unattached SM 237
162 0:51:16  Joan Clarke Stourbridge RC FV50 54
163 0:51:20  Mark O'Hare Unattached SM 391
164 0:51:22  Mark Deighton Newport & District RC MV50 633
165 0:51:27  Mark Willis Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 438
166 0:51:29  Mark White Stafford Harriers MV40 342
167 0:51:33  James Knott Unattached SM 383
168 0:51:36  Stephen Gee Unattached MV40 720
169 0:51:39  Mike Anslow Black Country Triathletes SM 367
170 0:51:40  Peter Harris Unattached SM 572
171 0:51:43  Chris Bishop Unattached SM 68
172 0:51:46  Paul Harper Unattached SM 756
173 0:51:49  Tony Perkins Unattached MV40 311
174 0:51:50  John Burnham B'ham Running & Tri Club MV60 132
175 0:51:51  Charlotte Funney Unattached JF 523
176 0:51:58  Stephen Giblin Unattached MV60 705
177 0:51:59  James Jones Unattached SM 592
178 0:52:00  Phil Steele Dudley College SM 531
179 0:52:01  Steven Burch Stourbridge RC SM 690
180 0:52:04  Stuart Whitehouse Unattached SM 222
181 0:52:06  John Evans Unattached MV40 415
182 0:52:07  Megan Judge Malvern Joggers SF 177
183 0:52:10  Colin Downey Stourbridge RC MV50 692
184 0:52:19  Chris Pearson Cobra RC MV60 546
185 0:52:20  Mark Evans Black Country Triathletes MV40 108
186 0:52:21  Jack Coughlin Unattached SM 488
187 0:52:22  Louis Brazenell Black Country Triathletes JM 98
188 0:52:23  Stephen Edwards Unattached MV40 497
189 0:52:35  Christopher Davy B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 180
190 0:52:38  Sally Formon Unattached FV35 396
191 0:52:43  Jerry Greer Malvern Joggers MV50 620
192 0:52:53  Josh Williams Unattached SM 565
193 0:52:55  Jackie Mitchell Vegan Runners UK FV35 86
194 0:52:55  Nick Murphy Unattached MV40 473
195 0:52:59  Gwyn James Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 389
196 0:53:01  Joseph Taylor Unattached SM 185
197 0:53:02  Darryl Whitehouse Unattached MV40 723
198 0:53:06  Andrew Brookes Unattached MV40 685
199 0:53:09  Marcus Clay Stafford Harriers MV40 409
200 0:53:10  Mark Judge Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 327
201 0:53:14  Ed Shotton Unattached SM 596
202 0:53:15  Luke Edwards Unattached SM 439
203 0:53:16  Dave Cook Stafford Harriers SM 610
204 0:53:17  Steve Amos Cobra RC MV50 83
205 0:53:18  Chris Skellern Stafford Harriers FV50 155
206 0:53:21  Joseph Atherton Stafford Harriers MV50 751
207 0:53:23  Graham Boswell Unattached MV60 567
208 0:53:24  Andrew Shorthouse Cocks Moor Woods RC MV40 344
209 0:53:27  Craig Baxter Stafford Harriers MV40 540
210 0:53:32  Chris Peoples Unattached SM 238
211 0:53:33  Michael Rickus Telford Harriers   MV50 49
212 0:53:34  Phil Crowley Chase Harriers SM 721
213 0:53:41  Mathew Orr Unattached MV40 753
214 0:53:43  Andrew Murphy Unattached MV40 444
215 0:53:44  Chris White Barnt Green Chuggers SM 84
216 0:53:46  Ralph Wedlock Unattached MV50 384
217 0:53:48  Richard Preston Unattached MV40 299
218 0:53:49  Ronald Carrera Unattached SM 255
219 0:53:52  Paul Spriggs Wrekin Road Runners MV40 22
220 0:53:53  David Clothier Unattached MV40 139
221 0:53:54  Jason Till Unattached MV40 480
222 0:53:59  Roger McFadden B'ham Running & Tri Club MV60 61
223 0:54:00  Terry Jones Unattached MV50 295
224 0:54:01  Mike Woodyatt Cocks Moor Woods RC MV50 128
225 0:54:08  Tom Jones Unattached SM 489
226 0:54:09  Mark Oliver Stafford Harriers MV40 458
227 0:54:17  John Andrews Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 133
228 0:54:19  Mark Kilvert F W Fitness SM 462
229 0:54:22  Dave Harrison B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 32
230 0:54:24  Joshua Evans Tipton Harriers JM 109
231 0:54:26  Dan Vaz Unattached SM 395
232 0:54:27  Alex Fieldhouse Unattached SM 9
233 0:54:30  Chris Smith Unattached MV40 263
234 0:54:32  Philip Hughes Unattached SM 324
235 0:54:33  Andrew Banham Malvern Joggers MV50 178
236 0:54:36  Simon Nunn Unattached SM 608
237 0:54:37  Laura Appleby Unattached SF 607
238 0:54:39  Paul Rose Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 484
239 0:54:40  Mathew Colwell Unattached SM 749
240 0:54:45  Paul Lambert Unattached MV40 235
241 0:54:47  Gregg Brittan Unattached JM 80
242 0:54:52  Matt Brown Unattached SM 278
243 0:54:54  Robert Simmonds Warley Woods Pacers   MV50 520
244 0:54:55  Nigel Albutt Halesowen A & CC MV40 116
245 1:54:59  Julian Donald Unattached MV40 600
246 0:55:00  Claire Fisher Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 461
247 0:55:01  Andrew Boddy Unattached MV40 302
248 0:55:02  Paul Taylor Unattached SM 248
249 0:55:03  Jim Brennan Unattached MV40 576
250 0:55:07  Sean Merritt Unattached MV40 725
251 0:55:08  Stephen Mason Unattached SM 215
252 0:55:11  Chrissy Bishop Chase Harriers SF 628
253 0:55:11  Carol Fisher Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 460
254 0:55:12  Adrian O'Donovan Unattached SM 314
255 0:55:13  Caroline Monk Warley Woods Pacers   SF 268
256 0:55:15  Callum Miller Unattached JM 151
257 0:55:16  Leanne Plews Unattached SF 122
258 0:55:17  Megan Shields B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 100
259 0:55:19  Andrew Acha Unattached MV40 230
260 0:55:20  Dave Bytheway Wrekin Road Runners SM 680
261 0:55:23  Ian Bytheway Unattached SM 676
262 0:55:24  Mark Round Unattached MV40 560
263 0:55:25  John Edwards Unattached MV40 376
264 0:55:26  Darren Grice Warley Woods Pacers   MV40 316
265 0:55:27  Eleanor Leake Unattached FV35 402
266 0:55:28  Gill Brook B'ham Running & Tri Club FV35 220
267 0:55:29  Kirk Freeman Virgin Active Cardiff RC SM 472
268 0:55:38  Jonathan Thomas Unattached SM 358
269 0:55:40  Gerald Sanders Amazing Feet RC MV50 201
270 0:55:41  John Allen Unattached MV40 467
271 0:55:44  Glenn Mallen Unattached SM 23
272 0:55:45  Stuart Clifford Unattached MV40 595
273 0:55:46  David Hayward Unattached MV40 124
274 0:55:49  Helen Hickman Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 269
275 0:55:50  Simon Perry Action Heart RC MV40 744
276 0:55:51  Liz Edwards Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 159
277 0:55:52  Chris Young Unattached SM 719
278 0:55:56  Mark Raven Unattached MV40 296
279 0:56:03  John Coote Unattached MV40 616
280 0:56:04  Robin Eley Stafford Harriers MV40 479
281 0:56:05  Karl Williams Unattached MV40 755
282 0:56:12  Christine Hirsch B'ham Running & Tri Club FV50 354
283 0:56:12  Matt Sutton Unattached MV40 95
284 0:56:17  Sandra Smith Stafford Harriers FV35 55
285 0:56:24  Lee Farnell Unattached MV40 731
286 0:56:28  Tessa Oelofse B'ham Running & Tri Club FV35 20
287 0:56:29  Lee Wilde Unattached JM 525
288 0:56:34  Alan Lewis Unattached MV40 368
289 0:56:40  Barry Preece Unattached SM 71
290 0:56:40  Sam Freeman Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV50 638
291 0:56:43  Jason Richards Black Country Triathletes MV40 352
292 0:56:45  Michael Elwell Cobra RC MV60 322
293 0:56:46  Daniel Mclaughlin Unattached SM 337
294 0:56:47  Steve Lee Unattached MV40 217
295 0:57:07  Lauren Evans Tipton Harriers JF 107
296 0:57:09  Florence Cadby Newark AC JF 209
297 0:57:10  Simon Cadby Newark AC MV40 210
298 0:57:11  Adam Shariff Unattached SM 627
299 0:57:12  Paul Bradley Stourbridge RC MV50 707
300 0:57:13  Gary Speakman Unattached MV40 589
301 0:57:15  Jacob Moorse Unattached JM 360
302 0:57:20  Michael Dilworth Unattached SM 325
303 0:57:23  Richard Tonks Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 301
304 0:57:25  Stewart Grainger Unattached SM 212
305 0:57:27  Paul Robin Horton Unattached MV60 427
306 0:57:31  Allan Todd Warley Woods Pacers   MV60 200
307 0:57:32  Rachael Kimber Unattached SF 165
308 0:57:33  Damien Kimber Unattached SM 164
309 0:57:34  David Bartlett Unattached SM 297
310 0:57:35  Alex Philips B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 104
311 0:57:38  Derek Smith Unattached MV50 320
312 0:57:44  Ian Horgan Unattached SM 398
313 0:57:44  Daniel Proudman Unattached SM 241
314 0:57:45  Lynn Sprague Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 551
315 0:57:46  Jermaine Elson Unattached SM 231
316 0:57:47  Dan Cale Unattached SM 476
317 0:57:48  Alan Davies Cobra RC MV40 750
318 0:57:49  Racheal Moss Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV35 581
319 0:57:50  Arthur Lockyear Malvern Joggers SM 738
320 0:57:51  Neil Devereux Black Pear Joggers SM 336
321 0:57:57  Ewan Ross Bournville Harriers SM 267
322 0:57:57  Philip Dainty Unattached SM 119
323 0:57:59  Diane Wynne Vegan Runners UK FV35 599
324 0:58:00  Sharon Coleman Unattached FV35 493
325 0:58:04  James Coton Unattached SM 226
326 0:58:08  Mark Hayes Unattached SM 505
327 0:58:14  Alan Davies Unattached MV40 475
328 0:58:14  Paul Kilvert F W Fitness SM 205
329 0:58:18  Jessica Beasley Unattached SF 521
330 0:58:19  Laura Mills Unattached SF 582
331 0:58:20  Nigel Dawes B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 152
332 0:58:25  Willis Brooks Unattached SM 577
333 0:58:27  Tracy Bromley Chase Harriers FV35 672
334 0:58:29  David Pye Amazing Feet RC MV60 90
335 0:58:31  Paul Connor Cobra RC MV50 545
336 0:58:32  Graham Williams Stafford Harriers MV60 208
337 0:58:34  Andrew Bant Unattached MV40 564
338 0:58:37  Andrew Ward Unattached MV50 111
339 0:58:38  Adam Pringle Unattached SM 667
340 0:58:39  Adam Dale Unattached SM 668
341 0:58:41  David Shacklock Black Pear Joggers SM 442
342 0:58:45  Richard Colwell Unattached SM 748
343 0:58:46  Derren Craddock Sneyd Striders MV40 715
344 0:58:47  Kerry Horton Unattached SF 593
345 0:58:49  Yvonne Nicholls Unattached FV50 706
346 0:58:51  Neil Hazlehurst Unattached SM 381
347 0:58:54  Marie Latreche Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 498
348 0:58:55  Neil Clapham Unattached SM 240
349 0:58:56  Paul Weston Unattached MV50 428
350 0:58:57  Andrew Orgill Unattached SM 641
351 0:59:05  Jane Pugh Action Heart RC FV35 647
352 0:59:06  Emily Hirsch Unattached JF 435
353 0:59:07  Glyn Hirsch Unattached MV50 434
354 0:59:08  Felicity Crockford Unattached SF 62
355 0:59:09  Anthony Randle Unattached MV40 138
356 0:59:10  Richard Butler Unattached SM 187
357 0:59:11  Kirsty Briggs Telford Harriers   SF 50
358 0:59:12  Steve Ellis Unattached SM 716
359 0:59:13  John Partridge Unattached SM 25
360 0:59:17  Julie Caseley Malvern Joggers FV50 196
361 0:59:18  Kerry Richardson Telford Harriers   FV35 463
362 0:59:24  Amanda Clay Stafford Harriers FV35 410
363 0:59:27  David Hulston Unattached MV40 574
364 0:59:29  Pino Lucchesi Unattached MV40 681
365 0:59:30  Anita Jones Amazing Feet RC FV35 429
366 0:59:31  Esther Batho Stafford Harriers FV35 315
367 0:59:35  Jade Bressington Cocks Moor Woods RC SF 206
368 0:59:41  Victoria Pargetter B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 53
369 0:59:43  Charles Hanson B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 490
370 0:59:44  Andy Bernasconi Stourbridge RC MV50 709
371 0:59:45  Anthony Pine Stafford Harriers SM 379
372 0:59:50  John Vincent Unattached MV40 339
373 0:59:51  Fred Smith Unattached MV60 363
374 0:59:52  Gary Deane Unattached SM 555
375 0:59:55  Nigel Briscoe Unattached MV40 433
376 0:59:56  Sophie Albutt Halesowen A & CC JF 117
377 0:59:59  Zoe Wyrko Warley Woods Pacers   SF 609
378 1:00:00  Paul Bradnick Unattached SM 504
379 1:00:03  Julie Washbourne B'ham Running & Tri Club FV35 189
380 1:00:04  Nicky Tipton Unattached SF 446
381 1:00:04  Sally Gould Barnt Green Chuggers FV50 4
382 1:00:16  Jillian Ross Stafford Harriers FV35 695
383 1:00:17  John Moody Unattached MV40 568
384 1:00:18  Ian Turner Unattached MV40 343
385 1:00:19  Joe Queenan Unattached JM 637
386 1:00:20  Martyn Bickerton Unattached MV50 34
387 1:00:21  Thomas Morgan Unattached SM 671
388 1:00:24  Jane Meyrick Unattached FV35 502
389 1:00:24  Sally Harris Unattached FV35 312
390 1:00:26  Karl Dearn Unattached SM 218
391 1:00:27  Elizabeth Mitchell Unattached SF 372
392 1:00:28  Denise Parris Unattached SF 300
393 1:00:29  Jane Bisiker Stafford Harriers FV50 15
394 1:00:30  Philip Cartwright Action Heart RC MV40 416
395 1:00:36  Robert Sedgley Tipton Harriers MV40 319
396 1:00:39  Ian McLaughlin Unattached SM 548
397 1:00:40  Tessa Jenkins Unattached SF 558
398 1:00:41  Gill Hodkinson Stafford Harriers FV35 678
399 1:00:46  Tim Leake Unattached MV40 401
400 1:00:47  Paul Collins Unattached MV40 425
401 1:00:50  Andrea Evans Stourbridge RC SF 305
402 1:00:52  Sara Winton Unattached FV35 698
403 1:00:55  Joanne Jones Unattached FV35 294
404 1:01:01  Paul Carew Unattached SM 81
405 1:01:02  Natalie Dellar Stourbridge RC SF 334
406 1:01:04  Tracey Jones Bromsgrove & Redditch RC FV35 469
407 1:01:08  Steve Garfield Unattached MV40 666
408 1:01:09  Paul Short Unattached MV40 76
409 1:01:10  Catherine Quane Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 696
410 1:01:11  Joe Wilkie Unattached SM 5
411 1:01:18  Alison Whitehouse Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 40
412 1:01:29  Faye Morgan Unattached SF 652
413 1:01:30  Neil Shillam Unattached MV40 423
414 1:01:31  Todd Green Unattached SM 115
415 1:01:32  Spike Evans Unattached MV40 580
416 1:01:35  Therezia Duffy Unattached FV50 510
417 1:01:36  Gary Brittan Unattached MV50 79
418 1:01:38  David More Unattached MV50 380
419 1:01:39  Ray Dale Unattached MV40 150
420 1:01:44  Joshua Powell Unattached JM 483
421 1:01:49  Anthony Cox B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 64
422 1:01:51  Simon Richards Barnt Green Chuggers MV50 262
423 1:01:54  Charlotte Davies Unattached JF 522
424 1:01:55  Edward Christie Newport & District RC MV60 411
425 1:02:00  Andy Terry Unattached MV50 252
426 1:02:00  Roy Hodgkiss Unattached MV50 708
427 1:02:02  Tony Coleman Unattached MV50 499
428 1:02:07  Ashley Hodgkins Unattached SM 700
429 1:02:12  Karen Doy Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 745
430 1:02:20  Chris Short Unattached SM 56
431 1:02:22  Rachel Bowlas Unattached FV35 168
432 1:02:30  Victoria Littlehales Cocks Moor Woods RC FV35 203
433 1:02:32  Anthony Jones Black Pear Joggers MV40 331
434 1:02:33  Susie Bonczyk Unattached FV35 191
435 1:02:44  Freya Cox Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers JF 224
436 1:02:55  Scott Burton Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 51
437 1:02:57  Claire Shacklock Black Pear Joggers SF 441
438 1:02:59  Robert Stevens Unattached MV50 422
439 1:03:04  Louise Dawes Cocks Moor Woods RC FV50 153
440 1:03:08  Brian Langston Stafford Harriers MV60 366
441 1:03:10  Amie Burbridge Unattached SF 437
442 1:03:11  Val McIntosh Birchfield Harriers FV50 440
443 1:03:12  Ersuline Whittle Unattached FV50 436
444 1:03:13  Sarah Lewis Amazing Feet RC FV35 693
445 1:03:14  April Andrews Unattached FV35 33
446 1:03:20  Geraldeen Lynch Amazing Feet RC FV50 718
447 1:03:23  Andy Collins Sneyd Striders R C MV40 477
448 1:03:23  Eleanor Quested B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 197
449 1:03:31  Chris Baker Unattached SM 554
450 1:03:33  Claire Hankinson Unattached SF 547
451 1:03:45  Michael Humphries Unattached MV40 615
452 1:03:46  Sarah Kennard Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 550
453 1:03:46  John Glover Dudley Kingswinford RC MV60 190
454 1:03:50  Alison White Bridgnorth AC FV35 388
455 1:03:52  Paul Skidmore Action Heart RC MV50 471
456 1:03:53  Thomas Mills Unattached SM 157
457 1:03:54  Robert Fellows Unattached MV60 156
458 1:03:55  Patrick Cleary Unattached JM 651
459 1:03:56  Claire McHugh Unattached SF 539
460 1:03:57  Darren Avery Unattached SM 214
461 1:03:58  Peter Chilton Unattached MV60 689
462 1:04:00  Mark Baller Reading Road Runners MV40 42
463 1:04:04  Jon Shacklock Black Pear Joggers SM 341
464 1:04:05  Bethan Stimson Black Pear Joggers SF 729
465 1:04:08  Mark Fantom Tipton Harriers MV40 639
466 1:04:15  Zoe Yeomans Stourbridge RC SF 486
467 1:04:18  Clare Arrowsmith Unattached FV35 213
468 1:04:23  Graham Hall Cocks Moor Woods RC MV60 140
469 1:04:26  Jim Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV50 746
470 1:04:26  Jim Myers Action Heart RC MV60 634
471 1:04:38  Steve Harris Black Pear Joggers MV60 143
472 1:04:48  John Newton Unattached SM 650
473 1:04:49  Tim Newton Unattached SM 649
474 1:04:58  Margaret Thomas Unattached FV50 134
475 1:05:01  Kerry Bromhall Telford Harriers   FV35 518
476 1:05:02  Louise Steel Unattached SF 586
477 1:05:03  David Wiggett Unattached MV40 630
478 1:05:04  Carrie Creamer Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 663
479 1:05:05  Hannah Creamer Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 662
480 1:05:06  Ceri Christie Newport & District RC FV50 412
481 1:05:07  Andy Dicken Unattached SM 602
482 1:05:08  Gary Cooper Unattached MV40 29
483 1:05:09  Stuart Hudson Unattached MV40 28
484 1:05:19  Leah Griffin RAF Athletics Association SF 39
485 1:05:22  Tony Grocott Unattached MV50 359
486 1:05:24  Michael Griffiths Unattached SM 495
487 1:05:25  Omie Pickerill Unattached SF 494
488 1:05:26  Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers   SF 466
489 1:05:27  Sally McConville Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 280
490 1:05:28  Robert Trickett Unattached MV40 77
491 1:05:35  Heather Swanson Telford Harriers   FV35 563
492 1:05:43  Susan Silk Unattached FV35 259
493 1:05:44  Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV50 44
494 1:05:47  David W Jones Unattached MV40 72
495 1:05:48  Jennifer Johnson Manchester Triathion Club SF 664
496 1:05:56  Lewis Bird Unattached SM 732
497 1:06:01  Matt Williams Unattached SM 594
498 1:06:02  Michelle Albutt Halesowen A & CC FV35 118
499 1:06:09  Richard Copner Unattached SM 711
500 1:06:09  Gregg Boughey Unattached SM 714
501 1:06:14  Nicholas West Unattached MV40 123
502 1:06:15  Charlotte Boyle Unattached SF 727
503 1:06:33  Kate Boot Chase Harriers FV35 654
504 1:06:34  Libby Gandhi Unattached JF 3
505 1:06:46  Kevin Blower Firewalker  Health Club SM 456
506 1:06:53  Tristan Griffin Action Heart RC MV40 106
507 1:06:53  Stewart Clements Action Heart RC MV50 298
508 1:06:56  Kirsty Ann Johnston Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 31
509 1:07:07  Carl Snape Unattached MV40 129
510 1:07:08  Sean Dalton Unattached SM 575
511 1:07:14  Carl Hunt Dudley College JM 526
512 1:07:15  Hazel Padmore Unattached SF 605
513 1:07:16  Mandy Ward Unattached FV35 112
514 1:07:17  Brian McGregor Unattached MV40 174
515 1:07:18  Samantha Hale Unattached FV35 211
516 1:07:19  Laura Evenson Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 517
517 1:07:21  Angela Power Warley Woods Pacers   FV50 11
518 1:07:22  Madison Cotteret Unattached JM 670
519 1:07:23  Rita Minkeviciute Unattached SF 624
520 1:07:24  Su Goddard Unattached FV50 75
521 1:07:25  Brian Nickholds Unattached MV50 601
522 1:07:27  James Whitehouse Unattached SM 614
523 1:07:30  Joanne Oliver Stafford Harriers FV35 459
524 1:07:33  Elaine George Bromsgrove & Redditch AC FV35 413
525 1:07:35  Simon Warman Unattached MV40 250
526 1:07:37  Collette Corr Cocks Moor Woods RC FV35 445
527 1:07:37  Mirabel Murphy Unattached SF 443
528 1:07:52  Charlie Querelle Unattached MV40 447
529 1:07:53  Julie Walkley Unattached FV35 688
530 1:07:54  Laura Tasker Unattached FV35 687
531 1:07:56  Rob Hawthorne Unattached SM 747
532 1:08:12  Stacy Hewerdine Amazing Feet RC FV35 591
533 1:08:18  Stuart Mackinlay Unattached SM 612
534 1:08:22  Jeffrey Mosforth B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 699
535 1:08:27  Eroney Pinnock Unattached SF 710
536 1:08:35  Pamela Warnes Unattached FV35 417
537 1:08:41  Craig Stokes Unattached MV40 289
538 1:08:43  Janet Bright Unattached SF 35
539 1:08:43  Julia Davenport Unattached SF 728
540 1:08:48  Luke Fletcher Unattached SM 660
541 1:08:56  Shelley Whale Unattached FV35 468
542 1:08:59  Angela Jones Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 646
543 1:08:59  Tracey Gordon Unattached FV35 536
544 1:09:00  Katy Mcgowan Unattached SF 583
545 1:09:11  Julie Black Action Heart RC FV35 10
546 1:09:13  Craig Scriven Unattached SM 14
547 1:09:17  Robert Taylor Unattached SM 307
548 1:09:24  Louise Wood Unattached FV35 163
549 1:09:24  Jo Kelly Unattached FV50 260
550 1:09:30  Adrian Tomlinson Unattached MV40 656
551 1:09:33  Liz Masters Newport & District RC FV50 317
552 1:09:35  Abigail Crewe Unattached SF 333
553 1:09:49  Mark Mundy Unattached MV40 679
554 1:10:06  Sarah Cox Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 691
555 1:10:07  Roy Grew Road Runners Club MV60 702
556 1:10:10  John Clarke Action Heart RC MV60 406
557 1:10:12  Glenn Thompson Unattached SM 113
558 1:10:21  Richard Beedle Unattached MV40 173
559 1:10:29  Andrew Cotterill Unattached SM 45
560 1:10:30  Helena Markall B'ham Running & Tri Club SF 181
561 1:10:30  Rebecca Ince Unattached SF 179
562 1:10:52  Kevin Guy Unattached MV40 542
563 1:10:54  Michael Holt Unattached SM 291
564 1:10:54  Robert Mann Unattached SM 290
565 1:11:05  Lorraine Collins Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 59
566 1:11:13  Marian Aruna Unattached JF 524
567 1:11:18  Mark Smith Unattached SM 244
568 1:11:20  Christine Smith Unattached FV60 362
569 1:11:25  Steven Baker Unattached SM 507
570 1:11:26  Samantha Hemming Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 149
571 1:11:30  Amanda Pearce Stafford Harriers FV50 508
572 1:11:43  Claire Macrorie Warley Woods Pacers   FV50 131
573 1:11:50  Gary Wall Unattached MV50 323
574 1:12:07  Eugene Ang Unattached SM 332
575 1:12:13  David Swift Unattached MV50 625
576 1:12:20  Fran Checkley Unattached SF 622
577 1:12:21  Darren Checkley Unattached SM 621
578 1:12:22  Graham Murray Unattached MV50 623
579 1:12:24  Narindra Hughes Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 370
580 1:12:41  Julie Beady Unattached FV35 73
581 1:12:49  Edward Ashby Telford Harriers   MV60 451
582 1:12:54  Darren Phillips Unattached MV40 18
583 1:12:56  Immi Gandhi Unattached MV50 2
584 1:13:15  Stephen Noble Unattached SM 424
585 1:13:28  Brian Hogg Unattached SM 338
586 1:13:30  John Gould Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 364
587 1:13:30  Ingrid Cain Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 682
588 1:13:28  Lisa Newell Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 579
589 1:13:30  Karl Griffiths Unattached SM 418
590 1:14:21  Heather Davies Unattached FV35 587
591 1:14:29  Paul Curtis Action Heart RC MV40 559
592 1:14:32  Joel Griffin B'ham Running & Tri Club SM 65
593 1:14:32  Nicola Griffin B'ham Running & Tri Club FV35 66
594 1:14:40  Andrew Essom Unattached MV40 287
595 1:14:44  David Stephenson B'ham Running & Tri Club MV50 166
596 1:14:45  Luke Western Unattached SM 161
597 1:14:50  Rebecca Thorneycroft Unattached SF 162
598 1:14:51  Anna Bright Unattached SF 37
599 1:14:52  Andy Turner Unattached MV40 74
600 1:14:54  Kerry Whitehouse Action Heart RC FV35 105
601 1:14:54  Helen Hubbard Action Heart RC FV35 175
602 1:14:57  Simon Harris Unattached MV40 30
603 1:15:04  John Brown Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV60 130
604 1:15:11  Steven Gilson Unattached MV40 7
605 1:15:11  Graham Reed Unattached MV50 13
606 1:15:15  Damian Harris-Dowsett Unattached MV50 669
607 1:15:21  Philip Morris Unattached SM 8
608 1:15:28  Robert Foster Unattached MV40 254
609 1:15:36  Lynne Cherry Unattached FV35 88
610 1:15:40  Louise Cooper Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 365
611 1:15:40  Tracey Nicholls Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 382
612 1:16:05  Emma Aspinall Unattached FV35 430
613 1:16:40  Jo Perry Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 734
614 1:16:44  Karen Southey Unattached SF 658
615 1:16:45  Wendy Martin Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 47
616 1:16:48  Bryan Brookes-Smith Unattached SM 243
617 1:16:50  Neil Bibb Unattached SM 516
618 1:16:50  Verity Wilson Unattached SF 657
619 1:16:58  Lucy Clinton Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 349
620 1:17:07  Jenny Willetts Unattached SF 393
621 1:17:07  Nicki Davies Cobra RC FV35 757
622 1:17:08  Emily Crump Unattached SF 394
623 1:17:09  Joanna Alexiou Unattached SF 449
624 1:17:10  Kate Bonser Unattached SF 148
625 1:17:35  Sally Burns Stafford Harriers SF 142
626 1:17:35  Steve Bloomer Unattached MV40 251
627 1:17:39  Carl Short Unattached MV40 631
628 1:18:13  Stephen Evans Unattached SM 306
629 1:18:16  Andrew Diamond Unattached MV40 431
630 1:18:18  Antony Ball Unattached MV60 629
631 1:18:27  Taherahy Sujawal F W Fitness SF 735
632 1:18:41  Nigel Crockford Unattached MV50 60
633 1:18:43  Anna Billingham Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 453
634 1:18:43  Jenny Davies Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 454
635 1:20:39  Kel Dawkins Unattached SF 87
636 1:20:54  Lucy Martin Unattached FV35 46
637 1:20:56  Laura Eccles Unattached SF 421
638 1:20:59  Dan O'Mara Unattached SM 141
639 1:23:31  Valerie Stuart Stafford Harriers FV60 457
640 1:23:46  Philip Davies Unattached MV60 386
641 1:24:14  Michelle Brittain Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 70
642 1:24:14  Karen Oldnall Dudley Kingswinford RC FV35 348
643 1:24:14  Graham Ward Unattached MV40 114
644 1:25:31  Helen Penn Unattached SF 420
645 1:25:31  Emma Fullwood Unattached SF 385
646 1:26:45  Wendy Welch Unattached FV50 588
647 1:29:00  Alyson Maclaren Unattached FV35 330
648 1:29:00  Cora Gartland Unattached FV35 282
649 1:29:00  Joanne Cuthbert Unattached JF 743
650 1:29:00  Ann Suleman Halesowen A & CC FV50 724
651 1:30:52  Helen Pitt Unattached SF 419
652 1:41:48  Sara Akram F W Fitness JF 736
653 1:41:48  Maria Akram F W Fitness JF 737