BELLS OF PATTINGHAM 2012
   
Pos  Time Competitor Club Cat. No.
1 0:42:01 Robin Sedman-Smith Telford Harriers SM 147
2 0:43:05 Dave Mansbridge Telford AC MV40 395
3 0:43:17 David Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 392
4 0:43:56 Andrew Sprague Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 389
5 0:44:24 Andrew Lambert Unattached SM 134
6 0:44:44 Paul Rochfort Unattached SM 145
7 0:44:44 Ian Lowe Oswestry Olympians MV40 351
8 0:44:44 Kevin Duckworth Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 377
9 0:45:05 Ben Danvers Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV40 355
10 0:46:21 Paul Rogers Tipton Harriers MV40 362
11 0:47:03 Philip Riches Unattached SM 204
12 0:47:15 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 391
13 0:47:21 Richard Griffiths Unattached MV40 336
14 0:47:30 Jason Corns Tipton Harriers MV40 322
15 0:47:40 David Tatton Telford AC SM 180
16 0:47:45 Brian Wright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 186
17 0:47:48 Daniel Evans Sneyd Striders MV40 345
18 0:47:58 Dean Blythe Telford Harriers MV40 343
19 0:48:32 Gary Bonner Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 359
20 0:48:37 Adrian Morey Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 545
21 0:49:00 Ian Pincher Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 365
22 0:49:24 Paul Green Unattached MV40 339
23 0:49:29 Mark Gallimore Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 520
24 0:49:41 Trevor Moore Unattached MV40 328
25 0:49:50 Tommy Aleksandrowicz Unattached SM 105
26 0:50:20 Kevin Evans Wenlock Olympians MV40 398
27 0:50:23 Tim Nash Unattached MV40 315
28 0:50:23 Steve Ingleby Unattached MV50 527
29 0:50:24 Paul Broadhurst Sneyd Striders MV40 329
30 0:50:31 Andrew Cotterill Telford AC SM 182
31 0:50:38 David Clarke Unattached SM 170
32 0:50:41 Paul Edwards Unattached SM 193
33 0:50:52 Mark Homer Unattached SM 206
34 0:50:52 Martin Fox Unattached MV40 318
35 0:51:04 Alan Griffiths Unattached MV50 564
36 0:51:06 Carl Morgan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 375
37 0:51:16 Ron Walker FW Fitness Runners SM 177
38 0:51:23 Mark Burt Unattached SM 138
39 0:51:24 Andrew Williams Tipton Harriers MV40 364
40 0:51:29 Spike Evans Unattached MV40 323
41 0:51:33 Derek Bell Unattached SM 194
42 0:51:38 Edward Riches Unattached SM 160
43 0:51:41 Peter Horton Sneyd Striders MV50 573
44 0:51:47 Simon Hughes Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 171
45 0:51:48 Sian Powell Kidderminster & Stourport AC SF 1002
46 0:51:49 Richard Bailey Telford Harriers MV40 354
47 0:52:04 Daniel Hall London Fire brigade SM 133
48 0:52:19 Calvin Wright Shropshire Shufflers MV40 307
49 0:52:24 Daniel Harper Unattached SM 106
50 0:52:24 Matthew Roberts Unattached SM 153
51 0:52:27 Kevin Postins Sneyd Striders MV50 548
52 0:52:28 Paul Richards Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 381
53 0:52:30 Tim Stevens Unattached MV40 358
54 0:52:36 Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders MV50 572
55 0:52:41 Jon Cadman Unattached MV40 324
56 0:52:48 Sophie Clement Chase Harriers SF 1015
57 0:52:54 John Amos Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV50 500
58 0:52:56 Steve Willacy Unattached MV50 549
59 0:53:06 Marie Beddows Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 1253
60 0:53:19 Lucy Moloney Unattached SF 1067
61 0:53:24 David Parkes Unattached SM 152
62 0:53:24 Tim Duce Unattached SM 200
63 0:53:29 Simon Ansell Unattached SM 101
64 0:53:32 Jason Field Unattached MV40 361
65 0:53:43 Mark Till Sneyd Striders SM 124
66 0:53:48 Helen Tromans Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 1243
67 0:54:03 Dominic Ashton West Bromwich Harriers MV40 306
68 0:54:05 Mike Lambert Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV40 302
69 0:54:20 Jon Higson Telford Harriers SM 184
70 0:54:23 Andrew Davies Telford Harriers MV60 613
71 0:54:24 Paul Follos Unattached SM 174
72 0:54:29 Richard Johnson Sneyd Striders MV60 640
73 0:54:32 Steve Clark Unattached MV40 376
74 0:54:33 Ian Maxwell Telford Harriers MV40 370
75 0:54:34 Sally Caton Stainland Lions SF 1017
76 0:54:36 William Cowan Unattached MV50 531
77 0:54:37 Niel Kirk Kidderminster & Stourport AC SM 109
78 0:54:39 Tom Clarke Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 161
79 0:54:39 Kathryn Morgans Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 1037
80 0:54:40 Leslie Tams Stafford Triathlon Club MV50 511
81 0:54:41 Lee Williams Oswestry Olympians SM 151
82 0:54:46 Colin Smith Unattached MV40 305
83 0:54:47 Wilfred Hadley Unattached MV50 540
84 0:54:50 Chris Skellern Unattached FV50 1344
85 0:54:54 Christopher Harron Unattached MV50 533
86 0:54:56 Mark McNelis Black Pear Joggers SM 154
87 0:55:06 Rich Turrell Unattached MV40 316
88 0:55:07 John Nicholson Unattached SM 178
89 0:55:10 Neil Hale Cobra RC MV50 513
90 0:55:15 Shaun Collinson FW Fitness Runners SM 167
91 0:55:17 Nathan McDonald Unattached SM 130
92 0:55:18 David Billson Unattached MV40 382
93 0:55:18 Stephen Giblin Unattached MV60 656
94 0:55:18 Philip Turner Unattached MV60 662
95 0:55:19 Simon Krstic Knowle & Dorridge RC MV50 501
96 0:55:21 Christopher Pinson-Brady Sneyd Striders MV40 325
97 0:55:21 Nigel Taylor Unattached MV40 350
98 0:55:44 Mike Anslow Black Country Triathletes SM 123
99 0:55:50 John Hill Almost Athletes SM 187
100 0:55:51 Louis Brazenell Black Country Triathletes SM 119
101 0:55:53 Richard Halford Unattached SM 111
102 0:55:57 Ben Morgan Unattached SM 211
103 0:56:08 Graham Lawton Unattached MV60 621
104 0:56:09 Stuart Ennis Unattached SM 189
105 0:56:12 Johnathan Mountford Unattached SM 140
106 0:56:14 Tony Dunning Unattached MV40 311
107 0:56:17 Rae Hall Unattached SF 1024
108 0:56:22 Alan Charters Unattached MV50 525
109 0:56:28 Andrew Smith Cobra RC MV40 334
110 0:56:28 John McDonald Unattached MV60 625
111 0:56:29 Roger Carter Unattached MV60 661
112 0:56:30 Richard Groom Unattached SM 172
113 0:56:30 Carl Bryan Unattached SM 183
114 0:56:43 Rob Moore Stourbridge RC SM 165
115 0:56:44 Jonathan Harper Unattached SM 203
116 0:56:44 Paul Bradley Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV50 562
117 0:56:46 Tony Morris Shropshire Shufflers MV50 529
118 0:56:49 Mr Castle Unattached MV50 563
119 0:56:50 Jonathan Pierce Newport & District RC MV60 641
120 0:56:55 Robert Peel Unattached SM 156
121 0:56:57 Karl Williams Unattached MV40 366
122 0:57:04 Nick Richards Unattached SM 201
123 0:57:05 Royston Southam Unattached SM 168
124 0:57:05 Alan Moseley Unattached MV50 542
125 0:57:10 Chris Brown Unattached SM 191
126 0:57:36 Phil Airlie Unattached MV40 304
127 0:57:38 Martin Mills Unattached MV40 349
128 0:57:42 Darryl Whitehouse Unattached MV40 352
129 0:57:43 Magnus Brunner Unattached SM 141
130 0:57:46 Mark Follos Telford Harriers SM 146
131 0:57:52 Simon Jones Sneyd Striders MV40 338
132 0:58:10 Mark Kilvert Unattached SM 164
133 0:58:15 John Evans Unattached MV40 369
134 0:58:15 Melvyn Austin Unattached MV50 538
135 0:58:20 Paul Horton Unattached MV60 616
136 0:58;21 John Morgan Unattached MV60 617
137 0:58:27 Huw Jones Unattached MV40 397
138 0:58:34 Gary Woodhouse West Bromwich Harriers MV40 342
139 0:58:49 Martyn Bradburn Unattached SM 179
140 0:58:49 Harper Steven Unattached MV50 503
141 0:58:56 Roy Lindsell Shropshire Shufflers MV60 607
142 0:59:01 Catherine Mayall Cobra RC SF 1009
143 0:59:02 Oliver Stokes Newport & District RC SM 125
144 0:59:10 Russ Barnes Kidderminster & Stourport AC SM 136
145 0:59:14 Ian Clough Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV50 505
146 0:59:14 Catherine Delaney Unattached FV40 1252
147 0:59:18 James Jones Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 139
148 0:59:21 Gurjit Kang Unattached SM 176
149 0:59:36 Andrew Kay Newport & District RC MV40 327
150 0:59:37 Gary Deane Unattached SM 148
151 0:59:39 Graham Hamer Unattached SM 155
152 0:59:40 David Hayward Unattached MV40 317
153 0:59:42 Gerald Sanders Amazing Feet RC MV50 557
154 0:59:46 Andrew Hale Royal Air Force Cosford MV40 393
155 0:59:53 David Dunlop Unattached MV40 300
156 0:59:53 John Andrews Unattached MV40 407
157 0:59:57 Lauren Davies Oswestry Olympians SF 1036
158 0:59:59 Kelly Monaghan Lichfield RC SF 1046
159 1:00:00 Dave Bytheway Unattached SM 198
160 1:00:04 Samuel Freeman Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV50 544
161 1:00:06 Gareth Brazenell Black Country Triathletes MV40 319
162 1:00:06 Debbie Woolley Telford Harriers FV40 1234
163 1:00:09 Mr Birch Unattached SM 175
164 1:00:09 David Moody Unattached MV40 313
165 1:00:29 Martin Beebee Unattached MV40 372
166 1:00:29 Ian Hartley Unattached MV50 565
167 1:00:30 Sam Poulson Unattached SM 126
168 1:00:31 Christopher Pearson Unattached MV60 660
169 1:00:33 Dean Major Unattached SM 207
170 1:00:41 Nigel Warrington Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 519
171 1:00:43 Mark Woodus Unattached SM 112
172 1:00:43 Jason Drinkwater Unattached SM 113
173 1:00:43 John Thorne Unattached MV40 341
174 1:00:44 Shaun Casey Unattached MV40 331
175 1:00:54 Albert Peter Unattached MV50 554
176 1:00:56 Richard Harvey Unattached MV40 371
177 1:01:03 Andrew Osborne Unattached MV40 396
178 1:01:04 Marc Wilson Unattached SM 169
179 1:01:05 Robert Drew Sneyd Striders MV60 634
180 1:01:05 Annette Loveday SYTri FV40 1233
181 1:01:06 Bernie Holbrook Unattached MV50 577
182 1:01:08 Todd Heidesch Shrewsbury Road Runners SM 166
183 1:01:08 Andy Flynn Unattached MV50 574
184 1:01:09 Mark Dain Unattached MV40 384
185 1:01:09 Christine Sedman-Smith Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV60 1351
186 1:01:18 Andrew Richards Unattached SM 208
187 1:01:18 Derek Jackson Unattached MV40 409
188 1:01:20 Wendy Scott Wrekin Road Runners FV50 1322
189 1:01:22 Lee Morris Unattached SM 188
190 1:01:26 Edward Thompson Unattached MV40 353
191 1:01:29 Sara Rex Telford Harriers FV40 1212
192 1:01:35 Amanda Thompson Sneyd Striders SF 1041
193 1:01:39 John Tansley Unattached MV40 379
194 1:01:41 Amanda Seedhouse Unattached SF 1022
195 1:01:42 David Hathaway Unattached MV40 378
196 1:01:52 Alex Vann Unattached MV40 347
197 1:01:57 Wayne Roberts Unattached MV40 402
198 1:01:59 Nigel Tatton Telford AC MV40 390
199 1:02:05 Tim Davies Unattached MV60 642
200 1:02:06 Andrew Orgill Unattached SM 122
201 1:02:11 Joshua Wilkes Unattached SM 158
202 1:02:11 Brian Lane Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 541
203 1:02:16 Thomas Davis Unattached SM 197
204 1:02:20 Robert Fellows Unattached MV60 614
205 1:02:22 Richard Banks Unattached SM 162
206 1:02:24 Selina Topham Kidderminster & Stourport AC SF 1001
207 1:02:25 Andy Collins Sneyd Striders MV40 367
208 1:02:26 Andrew Norris Amazing Feet RC MV60 653
209 1:02:32 Nick Baker Unattached MV40 394
210 1:02:35 Stephen Fowles Newport & District RC MV50 559
211 1:02:38 Paul Lambert Unattached MV40 337
212 1:02:39 Carl Simpson Unattached SM 110
213 1:02:42 Robin Clews Unattached MV40 360
214 1:02:42 David Marshall Unattached MV50 524
215 1:02:44 Tracy Baker Unattached FV40 1244
216 1:02:45 Callum Hill Unattached SM 121
217 1:02:45 Tom Mason Unattached MV40 380
218 1:02:49 Nick Doody Unattached SM 118
219 1:02:50 Rob Doody Unattached SM 117
220 1:02:50 Sarah Tatton Telford AC SF 1060
221 1:02:52 Jane Pugh Action Heart RC FV40 1217
222 1:02:53 Paul Plimmer Unattached MV60 612
223 1:02:58 Jo Richards Unattached FV40 1230
224 1:03:00 Alan Bennett Unattached MV50 578
225 1:03:03 John Holmes Unattached MV50 507
226 1:03:13 Nicholas White Unattached MV40 383
227 1:03:17 Geoff Hale Unattached MV40 374
228 1:03:26 Lucy Jackson Unattached SF 1071
229 1:03:28 Anthony Jackson Unattached SM 210
230 1:03:28 Michael Simms Unattached MV40 335
231 1:03:46 Sean Spinks Unattached MV50 567
232 1:03:50 Tracy Hartridge Newport & District RC FV40 1215
233 1:03:50 Pauline Newton Newport & District RC FV50 1340
234 1:03:54 Julie Caseley Malvern Joggers FV50 1338
235 1:03:58 Paul Kilvert FW Fitness Runners SM 137
236 1:03:58 John Coote Unattached MV40 405
237 1:04:01 Charlotte McNelis Black Pear Joggers SF 1042
238 1:04:03 Alan Davies Unattached MV40 410
239 1:04:04 Ralph Findlay Unattached MV50 546
240 1:04:04 Gemma Frisby Unattached SF 1039
241 1:04:07 Ann Law Dudley Kingswinford RC FV50 1313
242 1:04:09 Christopher Pack Unattached MV50 502
243 1:04:21 Fred Smith Unattached MV60 620
244 1:04:25 Steve Rayner Unattached MV50 543
245 1:04:31 Edward Christie Newport & District RC MV60 639
246 1:04:33 Rozenn Allerton Unattached FV50 1346
247 1:04:34 Darren Jones Unattached MV40 404
248 1:04:37 Gabrielle Swatman Unattached SF 1018
249 1:04:40 Richard Swatman Unattached MV60 622
250 1:04:40 Jackie Peake Unattached FV40 1231
251 1:04:45 Scott Burton Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 163
252 1:04:45 Ian Rendall Road Runners Club MV60 602
253 1:04:50 Kerry Bromhall Telford Harriers FV40 1207
254 1:04:51 David Pye Amazing Feet RC MV60 609
255 1:04:52 David Breakwell Unattached MV50 509
256 1:04:57 Vimal Patel Unattached SM 190
257 1:05:02 Martin Osborne Unattached MV50 580
258 1:05:05 Timothy Head Unattached MV50 552
259 1:05:08 Amanda Swannick Unattached FV40 1256
260 1:05:11 David Yates Sneyd Striders MV40 333
261 1:05:15 Chris Baker Unattached SM 116
262 1:05:32 Jackie Richards Unattached FV50 1347
263 1:05:39 Jean-Pierre Camm FW Fitness Runners MV50 570
264 1:05:40 Robert Stevens Unattached MV50 532
265 1:05:40 Jane Bisilker Stafford Harriers FV50 1310
266 1:05:43 Rich Strong Unattached SM 205
267 1:05:45 Amira Hall London Fire brigade SF 1023
268 1:05:48 Therezia Duffy Unattached FV50 1317
269 1:05:49 Alison White Unattached FV40 1232
270 1:05:50 Gary Colyer Unattached SM 108
271 1:05:52 Alison Driver Unattached FV40 1237
272 1:05:53 Ian Maullin Sneyd Striders SM 173
273 1:05:57 Matthew Sleeman Unattached MV40 357
274 1:06:09 Robert Fisher Unattached MV60 629
275 1:06:11 Jon Evans Unattached SM 132
276 1:06:15 Melanie Oulton Whitchurch Whippets FV40 1235
277 1:06:18 Sally Burns Stafford Harriers SF 1035
278 1:06:28 Malcolm Mills Sneyd Striders MV60 637
279 1:06:31 Austin Keenan Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV50 569
280 1:06:54 Peter Longhurst Unattached MV60 652
281 1:06:56 Nicola Atkins Telford Harriers SF 1010
282 1:06:59 Hilary Wood Unattached FV50 1308
283 1:07:02 Mick Hudson Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV50 556
284 1:07:08 Nick Jones Unattached SM 202
285 1:07:08 Ian Watkins Oswestry Olympians MV50 534
286 1:07:08 Ron Payne Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV60 600
287 1:07:09 Harry Eatough Unattached SM 128
288 1:07:09 Ellen Harrison Oswestry Olympians FV50 1329
289 1:07:14 Bob Eatough Telford Harriers MV50 517
290 1:07:14 Khaled Amin Unattached MV50 553
291 1:07:18 Peter Richardson Unattached MV60 651
292 1:07:22 Jennifer Goodwin Uttoxeter Road Runners SF 1025
293 1:07:30 Tim Simms Unattached SM 135
294 1:07:32 Robert Hurley Wrekin Road Runners MV50 536
295 1:07:37 Emma Boyden Unattached SF 1011
296 1:07:44 Liz Lister Unattached FV40 1259
297 1:07:51 Trish Morgan Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 1238
298 1:07:57 Melissa Thomas Trismart FV40 1228
299 1:07:58 Mike Everitt Unattached MV40 388
300 1:08:02 Allison Haycox Wrekin Road Runners FV40 1240
301 1:08:05 Andy Dudley Unattached SM 127
302 1:08:16 John Strange Telford Harriers MV60 631
303 1:08:17 Kirsty Johnston Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 1003
304 1:08:18 Andrew Rowson Unattached MV40 314
305 1:08:22 Amanda Lysons Wrekin Road Runners SF 1045
306 1:08:25 Charlie Thompson Unattached SM 212
307 1:08:26 Paul Jennings Unattached MV40 332
308 1:08:27 Wil Evans Unattached MV40 344
309 1:08:35 Andrew Cox Unattached MV40 399
310 1:08:36 Vincent McDonald Unattached MV60 626
311 1:08:39 Chris Davies Unattached MV40 411
312 1:08:41 Maxine Laceby Unattached FV40 1251
313 1:08:48 Morgan Osborne Unattached SM 213
314 1:08:48 Kathleen Oliver Unattached FV60 1353
315 1:08:55 Paul Collins Unattached MV40 373
316 1:08:55 Philip Hancher Unattached MV50 539
317 1:08:58 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners FV50 1306
318 1:09:02 Ceri Christie Newport & District RC FV50 1331
319 1:09:05 Hannah Bird Unattached SF 1061
320 1:09:06 Ania Airlie Unattached FV40 1203
321 1:09:10 Louise McFadzean Dudley Ladies RC FV40 1206
322 1:09:12 Gary Farr Unattached MV50 522
323 1:09:17 Steven Moore Unattached SM 150
324 1:09:18 Katie Morgan Unattached SF 1026
325 1:09:23 Sue Hill Unattached FV40 1204
326 1:09:24 Keith Taylor Unattached MV50 512
327 1:09:34 Todd Green Unattached SM 199
328 1:09:45 Stephen Clarke Staffs Moorlands AC MV50 558
329 1:09:48 Jessica Beasley Unattached SF 1043
330 1:09:54 Sharon Simmons Unattached FV40 1247
331 1:09:54 Ruth Smith Unattached FV50 1324
332 1:09:56 David Atkinson Unattached MV40 401
333 1:09:56 Emma Atkinson Telford Harriers FV40 1222
334 1:10:03 Jane Kind Unattached SF 1062
335 1:10:13 Ray Lewis City Of Portsmouth AC MV60 604
336 1:10:16 Matthew Pearcey Unattached MV40 321
337 1:10:16 Richard Baker Unattached MV40 330
338 1:10:17 Esther Martin Sneyd Striders FV40 1225
339 1:10:38 Paul McNee Dudley Kingswinford RC MV60 610
340 1:10:42 Clive Wood Unattached MV50 516
341 1:10:46 Patricia Taylor-Moore Unattached FV40 1229
342 1:10:54 Kelly Green Unattached SF 1066
343 1:10:57 Maria Posiwnycz Unattached FV50 1320
344 1:10:59 Frank Walsh Kenilworth Runners MV50 506
345 1:11:00 Leah Griffin RAF AC SF 1012
346 1:11:00 Pamela McEntee Unattached FV50 1311
347 1:11:07 Andrew Green Unattached MV40 320
348 1:11:08 Robin Lowbridge Unattached MV50 555
349 1:11:09 Sissi Isdpoglon Unattached FV40 1257
350 1:11:11 Garry Pullar Unattached MV50 575
351 1:11:21 Lesley Stamps Unattached FV40 1227
352 1:11:23 Richard Hammersley Unattached SM 195
353 1:11:25 Frank Hammond Unattached MV60 635
354 1:11:28 David Hendy Unattached SM 144
355 1:11:28 Victoria Hendy Unattached SF 1033
356 1:11:33 Stephen Barnes Unattached SM 103
357 1:11:37 Michael Tuzzio Unattached MV50 504
358 1:11:38 Chris Hickson Unattached SM 102
359 1:11:39 Sonya Snape Unattached FV40 1260
360 1:11:44 Emma Wright Telford Harriers SF 1019
361 1:11:44 Kerrie Richards Unattached FV40 1202
362 1:11:53 Edward Mann Unattached SM 209
363 1:11:56 John Clarke Action Heart RC MV60 648
364 1:11:59 Kevin Blower FW Fitness Runners SM 149
365 1:11:59 Bethan Conlon Unattached SF 1052
366 1:12:01 Andrew Rowson Unattached MV40 312
367 1:12:01 Kerry Corns Unattached FV40 1211
368 1:12:03 Don Lovejoy Ludlow Runners MV60 658
369 1:12:06 David Lowbridge Unattached SM 115
370 1:12:10 Keith Davies Unattached MV60 646
371 1:12:14 Kate Christian Sneyd Striders FV40 1208
372 1:12:14 Sharon Blest Sneyd Striders FV50 1337
373 1:12:17 Narindra Hughes Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 1053
374 1:12:18 Robert Harding Telford Harriers MV60 654
375 1:12:23 Andy Terry Unattached MV50 510
376 1:12:34 Alan McDonald Telford AC MV60 655
377 1:12:42 Lilia Pegg Unattached SF 1040
378 1:12:49 Louise Wood Unattached FV40 1214
379 1:12:49 Margaret Thomas Unattached FV50 1321
380 1:12:53 Helen Smith Telford Harriers SF 1056
381 1:13:03 Christine Smith Unattached FV60 1352
382 1:13:05 Fiona Challinor Whitchurch Whippets FV40 1219
383 1:13:20 Gemma Moore Unattached SF 1065
384 1:13:23 Matthew Bird Unattached SM 279
385 1:13:26 Diana Edwards Unattached SF 1051
386 1:13:27 Samantha Sambrooks Dudley Ladies RC SF 1029
387 1:13:30 Nina White Dudley Ladies RC SF 1007
388 1:13:32 Leslie Smith Stafford Harriers MV50 560
389 1:13:42 Barbara Pack Unattached FV50 1301
390 1:13:44 Zoe Ross Unattached SF 1054
391 1:13:52 Lesley Morris Telford Harriers FV40 1249
392 1:13:53 David Connop Unattached MV60 649
393 1:13:57 Kate Evans Unattached SF 1059
394 1:13:59 Hilary Beasley Telford Harriers FV40 1250
395 1:14:02 Dee Yarnall Unattached FV40 1258
396 1:14:07 Roy Grew Road Runners Club MV60 624
397 1:14:14 James Bibb Dudley Kingswinford RC MV60 619
398 1:14:23 Philip Brittain Unattached SM 196
399 1:14:26 Michael Humphries Unattached MV40 406
400 1:14:32 Sarah-Jane Paskin Unattached SF 1048
401 1:14:36 Hannah Haldey Unattached SF 1050
402 1:14:37 Nigel Dawson Unattached MV40 363
403 1:14:44 Selina Holmes Dudley Ladies RC SF 1047
404 1:14:47 John Stokes Newport & District RC MV50 521
405 1:14:52 Eric Bromage Malvern Joggers MV60 623
406 1:15:17 Antony Ellis Unattached SM 114
407 1:15:19 Jimmy Moore Unattached MV60 630
408 1:15:19 Lorna Humpage Unattached FV40 1209
409 1:15:30 Arthur Smith Dudley Kingswinford RC MV60 633
410 1:15:43 Alison Bolton Unattached FV50 1307
411 1:15:56 Allison Kelly Stafford Harriers FV50 1343
412 1:15:58 Claire White Market Drayton RC SF 1063
413 1:16:01 Derek Goodman Malvern Joggers MV50 537
414 1:16:01 Rosalind Goodman Malvern Joggers FV50 1327
415 1:16:08 Robert Kirby Unattached MV50 566
416 1:16:21 Hilary Hollington Sneyd Striders FV60 1355
417 1:16:23 Stanley Bourne Midland Masters AC MV60 644
418 1:16:31 Madalene Buchanan Unattached SF 1057
419 1:16:42 Pete Moody Unattached SM 157
420 1:16:49 David Pritchard Mercia Fell Runners MV60 611
421 1:16:52 Gordon Crump Unattached MV60 618
422 1:16:52 Emily Crump Unattached SF 1068
423 1:16:56 Sue Austin Unattached FV50 1328
424 1:16:58 Deborah Downes Unattached FV40 1205
425 1:17:02 Stuart Hammersley Unattached MV60 606
426 1:17:04 Tim Allen Unattached MV50 579
427 1:17:09 Steve Reade Unattached MV50 568
428 1:17:10 Janice Wainwright Chase Harriers FV40 1210
429 1:17:41 Sue Warner Unattached FV50 1332
430 1:17:47 Amy Sharman Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SF 1049
431 1:18:00 Stephanie Dainty Dudley Ladies RC SF 1005
432 1:18:13 Mike Murray Fell Runners Association MV60 647
433 1:18:19 John-Barry Grosvenor Unattached MV40 309
434 1:18:21 John Rowlands Whitchurch Whippets MV60 615
435 1:18:23 Jan Brookes Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 1336
436 1:18:35 Susan Bellingham Unattached FV40 1248
437 1:18:47 Eric Tibble Unattached MV60 659
438 1:18:48 Roger Southall Unattached MV50 571
439 1:18:49 Jon Hettle Black Country Triathletes MV50 523
440 1:18:49 Liz Hettle Black Country Triathletes FV50 1316
441 1:18:52 Brian Wilkes Unattached MV40 400
442 1:18:56 Barry Austin Unattached MV60 605
443 1:19:09 Fiona Mainwaring Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV40 1236
444 1:19:10 Grant Hitchman Unattached MV50 526
445 1:19:16 Nicola Roden Unattached SF 1021
446 1:19:35 Farrah Hunter-Coley Unattached SF 1038
447 1:20:03 Katie-Marie Rides Unattached SF 1064
448 1:20:21 Pam Manning Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV50 1334
449 1:20:27 Stephanie Ball Unattached SF 1030
450 1:20:31 Linda Ridgway Unattached FV50 1326
451 1:20:44 Emma Harrison Dudley Ladies RC SF 1034
452 1:20:44 Rachael Jones Dudley Ladies RC FV40 1242
453 1:20:56 Julie Maddock-Greene East Hull Harriers   FV50 1333
454 1:21:06 Alan Daffern Unattached MV60 636
455 1:21:28 Emily Hadfield Unattached SF 1069
456 1:21:39 Rebecca Burns Unattached SF 1070
457 1:21:55 Ann Farr Unattached FV50 1315
458 1:22:37 Wendy Coleman Black Pear Joggers FV50 1302
459 1:22:42 Yvette Meaning Unattached FV40 1221
460 1:22:43 Keith Yates Unattached MV60 638
461 1:22:51 John Brown Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV60 645
462 1:22:55 Joy Harper Unattached FV50 1303
463 1:23:11 Robert Colin-Stokes Unattached MV40 408
464 1:23:41 Diane Edwards Unattached FV40 1218
465 1:23:52 Debbie Folkes Unattached FV50 1309
466 1:23:55 Craig Taylor Unattached MV40 346
467 1:23:58 Sue Hodgson Unattached FV40 1246
468 1:24:02 Gemma O'Leary Unattached SF 1055
469 1:24:35 Jane Tasker Chase Harriers FV60 1354
470 1:25:30 Tina Maguire Chase Harriers FV50 1305
471 1:25:34 Paul Mann Unattached MV60 650
472 1:26:29 Kirsty Barnes Unattached SF 1004
473 1:26:34 Anna Sargeant Unattached FV60 1356
474 1:27:01 O'Toole Richard Unattached MV40 386
475 1:27:02 Lorenzo Visentin Unattached MV40 403
476 1:27:20 Philip Davies Unattached MV60 643
477 1:27:21 Colin May Telford Harriers MV60 608
478 1:28:00 Alison Giblin Unattached FV50 1342
479 1:28:09 Alison Harper Telford Harriers FV50 1341
480 1:28:29 Joanne Hazle Unattached FV40 1241
481 1:28:48 Michelle Fitzsimmons Nuneaton Harriers FV40 1223
482 1:29:15 Karen Tarr Unattached FV50 1345
483 1:29:21 Samantha Scarrott Unattached SF 1058
484 1:29:36 Liz Tilly Unattached FV50 1319
485 1:31:41 Hilary Rees Unattached FV50 1318
486 1:32:47 Irene Powell Unattached FV50 1339
487 1:33:29 Laurence Taylor Unattached MV60 628
488 1:34:25 Lynda Elmore Unattached FV40 1226
489 1:35:31 Caroline Mackie Unattached FV40 1245
490 1:40:29 Chantelle Davies Unattached SF 1031
491 1:40:32 Eric Patterson Unattached MV50 576