STAFFORD HALF MARATHON 2010
     
Pos Time Competitor Club Cat. No.

Chip Time

1 1:08:52 Ben Gamble Tipton Harriers SM 749 1:08:52
2 1:11:14 Ross Jones Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1268 1:11:14
3 1:12:16 Joel Jameson Unattached SM 1724 1:12:16
4 1:13:59 Rob Downs Wilmslow RC MV45 750 1:13:59
5 1:14:16 Christopher Hollinshead Stafford Harriers MV40 1411 1:14:15
6 1:16:01 Matthew Woodman Unattached SM 2006 1:16:01
7 1:16:12 Andrzej Swatowski Rugeley Road Runners SM 1695 1:16:11
8 1:16:33 Matthew Clapp Unattached SM 1118 1:16:32
9 1:16:37 Adri Hartveld Unattached MV50 1424 1:16:36
10 1:16:37 Tim Carter Unattached SM 1048 1:16:36
11 1:17:09 Mike Cornes Unattached SM 1274 1:17:08
12 1:17:30 Richard White Centurion RC SM 1318 1:17:29
13 1:17:40 Darryl Carter Defra AC SM 420 1:17:39
14 1:17:41 Alastair Payne Unattached MV40 1897 1:17:40
15 1:17:48 Kevin Loundes Chase Harriers SM 1120 1:17:47
16 1:18:02 Kelvin Amos Staffordshire Moorlands AC MV50 1746 1:18:01
17 1:18:25 Carl Moulton Boalloy RC SM 1248 1:18:24
18 1:18:34 James Wood Congleton Harriers SM 687 1:18:33
19 1:19:10 Neil Jones South Cheshire Harriers MV40 1401 1:19:09
20 1:20:12 Ian Salt Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 1409 1:20:08
21 1:20:33 Tom Hobbins Stafford Harriers SM 1417 1:20:30
22 1:20:35 James Hill Unattached SM 662 1:20:33
23 1:20:39 David Hollyoak Unattached MV40 418 1:20:36
24 1:20:43 Steve Vaughan North Staffs RRA SM 79 1:20:39
25 1:21:09 Paul Collingwood Askern District RC SM 1996 1:21:08
26 1:21:27 Elliott Jones Unattached SM 1475 1:21:24
27 1:21:33 Toby Courage Unattached SM 33 1:21:29
28 1:21:39 Callum Eden Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV40 1737 1:21:38
29 1:21:57 Adam Foster Unattached SM 563 1:21:53
30 1:22:09 Richard Courtney Unattached SM 1337 1:22:07
31 1:22:13 Andrew Goodair Askern District RC SM 1291 1:22:11
32 1:22:21 Paul Lester Cannock & Stafford AC SM 1265 1:22:21
33 1:22:38 Marcus McDonald Unattached SM 561 1:22:29
34 1:22:43 Crispin Allen The Stragglers RC MV40 1373 1:22:41
35 1:22:56 Simon Danks Uttoxeter Road Runners MV40 1395 1:22:52
36 1:23:20 Michael Saint-Dunn Stafford Harriers SM 1758 1:23:16
37 1:23:34 Jason Burgess Staffordshire Moorlands AC SM 1243 1:23:32
38 1:23:58 Michael Hatton South Cheshire Harriers MV45 1402 1:23:51
39 1:24:06 Russell Williams Cheadle RC MV45 1679 1:24:03
40 1:24:09 Robert Edwards Road Runners Club MV45 717 1:24:08
41 1:24:29 James Simpson South Cheshire Harriers SM 1399 1:24:26
42 1:24:35 Elizabeth Stavreski Thames Hare & Hounds FV35 1471 1:24:33
43 1:24:49 Gareth Davies Unattached SM 1723 1:24:42
44 1:24:54 Andrew Soltysik Unattached MV40 1124 1:24:50
45 1:25:01 Sarah Johnson Trentham RC SF 1270 1:24:59
46 1:25:16 Matt Jennings Unattached SM 524 1:25:14
47 1:25:20 Nick Tomkinson-Hill Unattached MV40 301 1:25:18
48 1:25:25 Kerry Marchant Staffordshire Moorlands AC FV35 60 1:25:23
49 1:25:28 Chris Moss Congleton Harriers MV40 438 1:25:25
50 1:25:33 David Clarke Stafford Harriers SM 1514 1:25:27
51 1:25:46 John Harrison Staffordshire Police AC MV40 1989 1:25:43
52 1:25:49 Terry Barker Staffordshire Moorlands AC MV40 44 1:25:45
53 1:25:52 Paul Douglas Stafford Harriers MV55 1635 1:25:50
54 1:25:54 Matthew Greensill Unattached SM 1538 1:25:52
55 1:26:00 Ivor Twiss South Cheshire Harriers MV50 1400 1:25:56
56 1:26:05 Paul Brown Unattached SM 112 1:26:00
57 1:26:07 Peter Sarson Stafford Harriers MV60 1600 1:26:03
58 1:26:13 Andrew Bave Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 1942 1:26:08
59 1:26:17 Paul Griffiths Unattached SM 1646 1:26:06
60 1:26:20 Mark Harries Unattached MV40 250 1:26:18
61 1:26:25 Peter Dimbleby Birchfield Harriers SM 57 1:26:25
62 1:26:26 Simon McNamee Birchfield Harriers SM 1358 1:26:21
63 1:26:30 Ian Wood Oak Park RC MV45 1503 1:26:21
64 1:26:32 Ridesh Gurung Unattached SM 26 1:25:51
65 1:26:43 David Norman Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 1143 1:26:27
66 1:27:02 Darren Moreton Run Dowty Marathon Club SM 637 1:26:57
67 1:27:04 Mike Knowles Unattached SM 1711 1:26:48
68 1:27:18 Richard Farmer Unattached SM 173 1:27:03
69 1:27:27 Robert Lloyd Chase Harriers MV40 1639 1:27:23
70 1:27:32 Steven Frazer Unattached SM 1076 1:27:24
71 1:27:35 David Gorley Unattached SM 532 1:27:32
72 1:27:36 Gareth Francis Unattached SM 1648 1:27:31
73 1:27:44 Adrian Rollings Unattached MV45 1490 1:27:43
74 1:27:44 Andy Maybury Unattached MV40 1726 1:27:41
75 1:27:47 Robert Jones Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic  MV45 1708 1:27:34
76 1:27:54 Michelle Buckle Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 1839 1:27:52
77 1:28:04 Duncan Cowie Sinfin RC MV45 1343 1:27:51
78 1:28:13 Wayne Bourne Birchfield Harriers MV40 1366 1:28:07
79 1:28:18 Hom Gurung Unattached SM 20 1:28:14
80 1:28:19 Iain Stamp Unattached SM 59 1:28:10
81 1:28:19 Paul Eardley Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 1629 1:28:12
82 1:28:26 Paul Baker Unattached MV40 274 1:28:06
83 1:28:38 Marvin Malia Sinfin RC SM 683 1:28:25
84 1:28:39 Philip Dawson Congleton Harriers MV55 857 1:28:30
85 1:28:40 Kate Whitworth Unattached SF 55 1:28:30
86 1:28:52 Robert Crangle Serpentine RC MV45 534 1:28:46
87 1:29:04 Peter Marquis-Jones South Cheshire Harriers SM 1379 1:28:58
88 1:29:07 Mark Dilworth Unattached SM 1377 1:28:46
89 1:29:14 Michael Downes Stone Master Marathoners SM 594 1:29:06
90 1:29:31 Stephen Lindridge Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 1891 1:29:24
91 1:29:32 Grahame Cope Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 1060 1:29:25
92 1:29:36 Gary Bonner Dudley Kingswinford RC MV45 337 1:29:20
93 1:29:43 Neil Turley Unattached MV50 440 1:29:31
94 1:29:53 Keith Jamieson Holme Pierrepoint RC SM 1931 1:29:51
95 1:29:53 Gareth Stubbs Lichfield RC SM 1371 1:29:42
96 1:29:53 Allan Henderson Telford Harriers SM 364 1:29:46
97 1:29:55 Paul Andrews Unattached SM 1856 1:29:50
98 1:29:56 Michael Wilkes Unattached MV45 1098 1:29:49
99 1:29:56 Sean Dawson Unattached SM 1979 1:29:33
100 1:29:56 Scott Goode Unattached MV40 318 1:29:48
101 1:29:58 Nina Skilton Stafford Harriers FV40 1550 1:29:57
102 1:29:59 Nigel Dobbs Lichfield RC SM 1734 1:29:47
103 1:29:59 Mark Miller Unattached SM 107 1:29:42
104 1:30:09 Stan Winterton Trentham RC MV60 1619 1:30:02
105 1:30:14 Lee Hawkes Unattached SM 525 1:30:00
106 1:30:16 Neil Stretton Oak Park RC MV55 1504 1:30:08
107 1:30:22 Amy Cope Stone Master Marathoners SF 748 1:30:17
108 1:30:36 Colin Laidlaw Lytham St Anne's Road Runners MV50 1911 1:30:24
109 1:30:53 Mark Bentley Stafford Harriers MV45 164 1:30:43
110 1:30:57 Alex Mead Unattached SM 1122 1:30:54
111 1:30:58 Amanda Vernon Potters Trotters FV35 866 1:30:31
112 1:31:00 Keith Skelton Stafford Harriers MV40 1570 1:30:55
113 1:31:02 Malcolm Mountford Stafford Harriers MV50 1528 1:30:58
114 1:31:02 Anthony Ellerington Unattached SM 179 1:30:58
115 1:31:04 Mark Sigley North Staffs RRA MV40 169 1:30:50
116 1:31:10 Robert Simpson Stafford Harriers MV45 1669 1:31:05
117 1:31:27 Michael Watkinson Unattached SM 1168 1:31:12
118 1:31:37 Michael Buckle Unattached SM 1131 1:31:34
119 1:31:53 Binod Gurung Unattached SM 21 1:31:21
120 1:31:57 Hideo Takano Dorking & Mole Valley AC MV40 599 1:31:49
121 1:31:59 Martin Wallace Chase Harriers MV50 1176 1:31:56
122 1:32:08 Sam Pole Unattached SM 1108 1:31:10
123 1:32:09 Martin Burroughs Unattached MV40 1512 1:31:53
124 1:32:17 Mike Banks Unattached MV40 1899 1:32:15
125 1:32:18 Emma Wardle Stafford Harriers FV35 533 1:32:07
126 1:32:23 Paul Broadhurst Sneyd Striders MV40 1545 1:32:13
127 1:32:27 Darren Farley Unattached SM 847 1:32:22
128 1:32:33 John Corbett Unattached MV60 961 1:32:24
129 1:32:39 Shane Morrison Unattached MV45 1027 1:32:30
130 1:32:41 Michael Jennings Unattached SM 557 1:32:12
131 1:32:41 Trevor Ludlow Unattached MV40 837 1:32:39
132 1:32:46 Jon Millward Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 1851 1:32:27
133 1:32:50 Alan Lyford Unattached SM 1323 1:32:34
134 1:33:00 William Jones Unattached SM 1195 1:31:30
135 1:33:01 Neil Caswell Chase Harriers MV40 1163 1:32:42
136 1:33:03 Alan Burt Chase Harriers MV50 1867 1:32:50
137 1:33:09 Paul Roberts Unattached MV40 539 1:32:27
138 1:33:11 Tim Thacker Lichfield RC MV40 1810 1:32:58
139 1:33:19 Johnathon Freelove Unattached SM 1855 1:32:49
140 1:33:21 Robert Sannwald Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 1117 1:32:56
141 1:33:27 William Aldridge Unattached SM 980 1:33:10
142 1:33:37 David Joynson Unattached MV45 255 1:33:27
143 1:33:38 Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers SM 1396 1:33:31
144 1:33:45 Karl Moore Unattached MV40 62 1:33:42
145 1:33:45 Dave Heeley West Bromwich Harriers MV50 1798 1:33:42
146 1:33:49 Dan Brittleton Unattached SM 1511 1:33:35
147 1:33:56 Thomas Bennett B'ham Running & Tri Club MV40 1725 1:33:50
148 1:34:01 Matt Buckley Unattached SM 829 1:33:50
149 1:34:07 Phil Smith Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 368 1:33:49
150 1:34:12 Ken Bloor North Staffs RRA MV45 840 1:33:32
151 1:34:14 Surya Bahadur-Gurung Unattached SM 38 1:32:26
152 1:34:14 Lewin Craig-Corbett Unattached SM 2016 1:34:09
153 1:34:17 Paul Thomas Lichfield RC SM 842 1:34:06
154 1:34:20 Deon Vlok Unattached SM 737 1:33:55
155 1:34:24 Mark Wilson-Ramsay Unattached SM 32 1:34:06
156 1:34:25 Paul Averis Unattached SM 1045 1:34:12
157 1:34:25 Jonathan White Unattached MV45 985 1:34:12
158 1:34:32 Spencer Davies North Staffs RRA MV40 1105 1:34:22
159 1:34:36 Lee Moreton Unattached SM 768 1:34:31
160 1:34:39 Nigel Hewitt Unattached MV45 1690 1:34:32
161 1:34:39 Kevin James Unattached MV50 1848 1:34:23
162 1:34:40 Mark Orme Unattached SM 1275 1:34:16
163 1:34:41 Alf Heath Unattached SM 1223 1:33:12
164 1:34:42 Joe Dean Clapham Chasers MV40 403 1:34:23
165 1:34:59 Gareth Brown Unattached SM 67 1:34:47
166 1:35:00 Daniel Henney Unattached SM 1986 1:34:39
167 1:35:01 Simon Hall Unattached MV45 1194 1:34:39
168 1:35:01 Stuart Lawrence Unattached SM 1363 1:34:55
169 1:35:14 Simon Martin Cobra RC MV40 569 1:34:54
170 1:35:16 Robert Cummings South Cheshire Harriers MV40 1779 1:34:49
171 1:35:17 Nick Richards Unattached SM 494 1:34:53
172 1:35:17 Chris Hall Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1738 1:34:39
173 1:35:18 Edward Hynd Unattached SM 944 1:35:09
174 1:35:19 Simeon Hadebe Unattached MV45 1020 1:34:36
175 1:35:20 Chris Owen Stafford Harriers SM 1638 1:35:03
176 1:35:22 Anthony Hadfield South Cheshire Harriers SM 1404 1:34:56
177 1:35:22 Peter Lowe Unattached SM 1709 1:35:05
178 1:35:25 Ian Heath Unattached SM 1561 1:35:07
179 1:35:32 Peter Johnstone Newport & District RC MV40 701 1:35:17
180 1:35:33 Steve Roberts Unattached MV55 54 1:35:15
181 1:35:33 Ian Welding England Triathlon MV45 1956 1:35:18
182 1:35:42 Allen Aukim Stafford Harriers MV50 1681 1:35:27
183 1:35:45 Mark Homer Dudley Kingswinford RC MV50 1304 1:35:12
184 1:35:46 Robin Williamson Unattached SM 849 1:35:32
185 1:35:47 David Williamson Unattached MV40 574 1:35:28
186 1:35:52 George Fox Stafford Harriers MV45 1929 1:35:26
187 1:35:52 Mehal Patel Benfleet Club SM 1819 1:35:29
188 1:35:53 Graham Fletcher Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV50 1873 1:35:44
189 1:35:55 Emma Mathews Unattached SF 341 1:34:03
190 1:35:56 Karl Wood Unattached MV40 1476 1:35:50
191 1:36:02 Chrissy Bishop Unattached SF 639 1:35:26
192 1:36:08 Derek Bell Unattached SM 433 1:36:02
193 1:36:17 David Grosvenor Unattached SM 1768 1:36:02
194 1:36:19 Matthew Connelly-Smith Unattached SM 303 1:35:50
195 1:36:22 Rob Hewlitt Unattached SM 217 1:35:47
196 1:36:25 Steve Parsonage Unattached MV45 1378 1:36:07
197 1:36:25 Pedro Havelock Unattached SM 613 1:36:11
198 1:36:25 John Waterhouse Unattached MV40 1663 1:36:12
199 1:36:27 Steve White Unattached MV40 692 1:34:47
200 1:36:29 Dave Hicks Unattached MV40 1898 1:36:24
201 1:36:29 Louise Tomkinson-Hill Unattached FV35 302 1:36:19
202 1:36:32 Phil Trohear Unattached SM 1368 1:36:23
203 1:36:35 Andrew Rowland Unattached SM 1801 1:36:21
204 1:36:40 Kenton Sharpe Stafford Harriers SM 447 1:36:14
205 1:36:46 Christine Skellern Stafford Harriers FV45 1523 1:36:32
206 1:36:51 David Preece Stafford Harriers MV50 1438 1:36:42
207 1:36:57 John Clemens Stone Master Marathoners MV60 931 1:36:51
208 1:36:58 John Richardson Stafford Harriers SM 273 1:36:33
209 1:36:58 Andrew Locke Unattached MV40 1657 1:36:51
210 1:37:05 Paul Brownbill South Cheshire Harriers MV50 815 1:36:57
211 1:37:05 Melanie Young Newcastle (Staffs) AC SF 1838 1:37:01
212 1:37:06 Harold Williams Oak Park RC MV60 1479 1:36:36
213 1:37:09 James Saunders Unattached SM 1731 1:36:38
214 1:37:12 Tim Hough Unattached SM 1529 1:36:59
215 1:37:14 Andrew Coles Newport & District RC MV45 1903 1:36:46
216 1:37:14 Stuart Rowley Unattached SM 1565 1:36:57
217 1:37:16 Simon Walker South Cheshire Harriers MV45 914 1:37:08
218 1:37:16 William Richards Unattached SM 1181 1:36:55
219 1:37:19 Mark Churton Stone Master Marathoners MV40 52 1:37:08
220 1:37:21 Matthew Sutton Unattached SM 1014 1:37:18
221 1:37:22 Kevin Abbott Unattached SM 1273 1:36:54
222 1:37:23 Chris Skelton Unattached MV45 1854 1:37:09
223 1:37:24 Helen Tromans Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 1114 1:37:07
224 1:37:27 John O'Shea Highgate Harriers MV45 1910 1:37:22
225 1:37:27 Ross Brinson Unattached SM 370 1:36:47
226 1:37:28 Richard Collins Oswestry Olympians MV40 186 1:37:07
227 1:37:29 Neil Edwards Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 1781 1:36:49
228 1:37:32 Adrian Williams Unattached SM 131 1:37:04
229 1:37:32 Philippa Boote Stone Master Marathoners FV40 1293 1:37:21
230 1:37:37 Ian Hodkinson Unattached SM 449 1:37:20
231 1:37:37 Michael Smith Unattached SM 1016 1:37:21
232 1:37:40 Chris More Unattached SM 501 1:37:20
233 1:37:45 Darren Bennett Michelin AC MV40 1241 1:37:22
234 1:37:48 Gerald Robson Unattached MV50 268 1:37:34
235 1:37:48 Allan Campbell Unattached MV40 1506 1:37:17
236 1:37:58 Steve Lloyd Unattached MV45 852 1:37:32
237 1:37:59 Craig Taylor North Staffs RRA SM 1189 1:37:49
238 1:37:59 Simon Turner Unattached SM 1418 1:37:28
239 1:38:02 Jim Wylie Unattached SM 99 1:37:18
240 1:38:03 Stephen Wood Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 1483 1:37:29
241 1:38:04 Chris Carter Unattached SM 1822 1:37:03
242 1:38:08 Wayne Vaughan Unattached SM 172 1:37:50
243 1:38:10 Matthew Adams Unattached SM 853 1:36:41
244 1:38:10 Robert Hockenhull Bournville Harriers MV45 1091 1:37:59
245 1:38:17 Richard Gathergood Unattached SM 1322 1:38:01
246 1:38:18 Kirsty Stephenson Stafford Harriers SF 1680 1:38:02
247 1:38:20 David Parkes Tipton Harriers SM 1056 1:36:33
248 1:38:22 Sam Ostermeyer Kirkstall Harriers SM 87 1:38:11
249 1:38:23 Jason Blount Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1852 1:37:40
250 1:38:25 Stephen Fowles Newport & District RC MV55 1497 1:37:31
251 1:38:26 Simon Powner Unattached SM 43 1:37:47
252 1:38:33 Andrew Hughes Unattached MV40 691 1:37:47
253 1:38:36 Kevin Rock Unattached SM 521 1:38:19
254 1:38:38 Adrian Grocock Derwent RC MV40 460 1:38:03
255 1:38:38 Graham Kemp Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 171 1:38:31
256 1:38:39 Sam Johnson Unattached SM 964 1:38:05
257 1:38:42 Clare King Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV35 673 1:38:32
258 1:38:42 Rajkumar Gurung Unattached SM 39 1:38:11
259 1:38:44 Val Carter Birchfield Harriers FV40 1693 1:38:20
260 1:38:44 Dean Mitchell Unattached SM 1524 1:38:17
261 1:38:48 Nigel Cozens Unattached MV45 1145 1:38:19
262 1:38:51 Ryan Nokes Unattached SM 694 1:38:27
263 1:38:51 Robert Brown Biddulph RC SM 1840 1:38:44
264 1:38:54 Liam Brice Unattached SM 1722 1:38:33
265 1:39:00 Steve Turner Stafford Harriers MV45 1477 1:38:35
266 1:39:02 Michael Emery Unattached MV45 496 1:38:35
267 1:39:03 David Rennie Unattached SM 1066 1:38:52
268 1:39:06 Colin Melville Unattached MV45 580 1:38:34
269 1:39:08 Keith Parry Unattached SM 1686 1:38:32
270 1:39:08 Ben Foster Unattached SM 416 1:38:43
271 1:39:12 Nimbahadur Garbuja-Pun Unattached MV40 31 1:38:43
272 1:39:14 Mick Coupland Unattached MV40 338 1:38:48
273 1:39:14 Jim Walters Unattached SM 786 1:37:32
274 1:39:18 Samantha Maunand Lichfield RC FV45 1382 1:39:04
275 1:39:22 Brian Tate Unattached MV40 1126 1:39:10
276 1:39:24 Adam Carpenter Unattached SM 246 1:38:53
277 1:39:27 Mark Eccleston Stafford Harriers MV40 1083 1:39:04
278 1:39:29 Simon Smith Unattached SM 958 1:39:02
279 1:39:29 Karl Foster Unattached SM 161 1:39:04
280 1:39:31 Nigel Payne Michelin AC MV45 1312 1:39:11
281 1:39:32 Lorna Bird Unattached SF 277 1:38:39
282 1:39:32 David Threlfall Unattached SM 778 1:39:00
283 1:39:37 Paul Carroll Shropshire Shufflers  SM 677 1:38:50
284 1:39:38 Chris Mosiuk Trentham RC SM 1860 1:37:33
285 1:39:39 Robert Kennard Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 1403 1:39:00
286 1:39:48 Alan Mottershead Unattached MV40 80 1:39:29
287 1:39:51 Gareth Absalom Unattached MV45 1247 1:39:15
288 1:39:53 Mark Scott Unattached SM 702 1:39:24
289 1:39:56 Aaron Allsopp Unattached SM 315 1:39:41
290 1:39:56 Sara Connor Unattached SF 886 1:39:30
291 1:39:58 Laurence Fowkes Unattached MV40 34 1:39:34
292 1:39:59 Dot Fellows Cannock & Stafford AC FV60 1563 1:39:52
293 1:39:59 Kai Lipinski Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 1883 1:39:51
294 1:39:59 Christopher Bascombe Unattached SM 838 1:39:19
295 1:40:01 Neil Roddis Unattached SM 1302 1:39:40
296 1:40:04 Nigel Smith Unattached MV40 1609 1:39:36
297 1:40:12 Gary Owen Michelin AC MV40 1972 1:40:02
298 1:40:13 James Bullmore Unattached SM 1035 1:40:01
299 1:40:13 David Marsden Stafford Harriers MV55 1896 1:39:49
300 1:40:16 Garry Pankhurst Unattached MV40 465 1:39:18
301 1:40:21 Ryan Cleary Unattached SM 347 1:39:52
302 1:40:22 Martin McCormick Unattached MV45 1184 1:39:48
303 1:40:25 Barbara Rusling Maltby RC FV45 1868 1:40:09
304 1:40:30 Tan Joshi Stafford Harriers SM 1817 1:39:00
305 1:40:32 Mark Tudor Unattached MV40 1733 1:38:39
306 1:40:32 Dale Perry Unattached SM 1627 1:40:16
307 1:40:37 Kenny Basford Unattached MV40 316 1:40:22
308 1:40:37 Stephen Ream Unattached MV40 41 1:40:09
309 1:40:38 Stuart Fisher Unattached SM 1294 1:39:35
310 1:40:41 S Nesmith Unattached SM 35 1:40:17
311 1:40:42 Richard Harrison Unattached SM 1807 1:40:29
312 1:40:43 Elliot Dixon Unattached SM 1922 1:39:49
313 1:40:53 Ben White Unattached SM 1662 1:40:39
314 1:40:53 Anthony Parton Unattached MV40 493 1:40:26
315 1:40:53 Tom Widdowson Unattached SM 1585 1:39:45
316 1:40:58 Eddie Smith Stafford Harriers MV55 1508 1:40:42
317 1:41:01 Craig Woolley Unattached MV45 1846 1:40:29
318 1:41:01 Ben Rowell Unattached MV50 176 1:40:28
319 1:41:02 Tim Hough Stafford Harriers MV40 390 1:40:42
320 1:41:03 Mark Crowley Unattached SM 1342 1:40:22
321 1:41:14 Paul Hancox Unattached SM 1153 1:40:03
322 1:41:17 Simon Owen Unattached SM 1037 1:40:39
323 1:41:18 Laura Sandy Unattached SF 811 1:41:01
324 1:41:19 Ian Marlow Unattached SM 1495 1:40:17
325 1:41:25 David Nickolls Unattached SM 113 1:41:08
326 1:41:26 Matthew Wilson Unattached SM 743 1:41:16
327 1:41:26 Richard Cook Unattached SM 703 1:41:16
328 1:41:26 Antony Dudley Unattached MV40 483 1:41:01
329 1:41:29 Luke Finn Unattached SM 828 1:40:56
330 1:41:30 Philip Pristernik Unattached SM 1305 1:40:02
331 1:41:32 Graham Tapp Unattached SM 393 1:40:56
332 1:41:33 David Harrison Unattached SM 1166 1:41:18
333 1:41:34 Peter Tabenor Plymouth Harriers MV60 1493 1:41:29
334 1:41:35 Stu Turner Unattached MV40 960 1:41:10
335 1:41:36 Graham Nolan Unattached MV40 377 1:39:48
336 1:41:39 Andrea Sutton Unattached FV40 308 1:41:24
337 1:41:40 Gary Whiteside Unattached MV45 1955 1:41:23
338 1:41:41 Daniel Jordan Unattached MV40 448 1:41:11
339 1:41:42 Luke Booker Unattached SM 93 1:41:10
340 1:41:44 Debbie Hill Congleton Harriers FV50 890 1:41:37
341 1:41:45 Emily Sanders Ashbourne RC FV45 1128 1:41:01
342 1:41:48 Edward Biddle Unattached MV40 1010 1:41:25
343 1:41:51 Malcolm Jackson Congleton Harriers MV45 1832 1:41:43
344 1:41:52 Paul Jakeways West Bromwich Harriers SM 1636 1:41:27
345 1:41:53 Richard Hill Unattached SM 401 1:41:26
346 1:41:54 Rebecca Cunnane Aldridge RC SF 458 1:41:12
347 1:41:55 Stefan Grabarek Unattached SM 291 1:41:37
348 1:41:57 Martin Shortall Lichfield RC MV45 1984 1:41:43
349 1:41:59 Janet Mortimore Unattached SF 271 1:41:49
350 1:42:02 Mark Ashby Unattached SM 1918 1:41:11
351 1:42:03 David Gould Black Country Triathletes SM 1858 1:41:46
352 1:42:06 Alan Britton Birchfield Harriers MV60 1826 1:41:35
353 1:42:11 Gillian Russon Cannock & Stafford AC FV40 887 1:42:04
354 1:42:12 Rachel Beardmore Cheadle RC SF 1156 1:41:49
355 1:42:13 Paul Butler Aldridge RC MV45 633 1:41:48
356 1:42:14 Emma Wentworth Buxton & District AC SF 1608 1:41:39
357 1:42:17 Brian Matthews Unattached MV55 199 1:41:57
358 1:42:19 Sandre Jackson congleton Harriers FV50 1831 1:42:11
359 1:42:22 Nigel Barrett Unattached SM 810 1:41:57
360 1:42:23 Alan Lewis Trentham RC MV60 1492 1:42:04
361 1:42:28 Alan Rigby Unattached MV40 1205 1:41:55
362 1:42:30 Mike Cutler South Cheshire Harriers MV50 1700 1:42:04
363 1:42:34 Andy Seal Telford Harriers MV45 457 1:42:07
364 1:42:35 Paul Keighley Lichfield RC MV50 1792 1:41:16
365 1:42:40 Simon Hyland Unattached MV40 1321 1:42:22
366 1:42:41 Ashley Holmes Unattached SM 1482 1:41:49
367 1:42:45 Alec Taylor Unattached SM 148 1:41:33
368 1:42:48 Matthew Turner Unattached SM 1389 1:41:41
369 1:42:50 Lisa Goode Unattached FV35 319 1:42:41
370 1:42:55 Tim Leese Unattached MV40 650 1:42:08
371 1:43:00 Dave Lobban Unattached SM 766 1:42:33
372 1:43:04 Helen Blakeman Stafford Harriers FV35 1486 1:42:31
373 1:43:05 Daniel Bowman Unattached SM 1466 1:42:34
374 1:43:06 Andy Hartwright Unattached SM 1299 1:42:45
375 1:43:06 Peepesh Patel Wootton Road Runners SM 1808 1:42:43
376 1:43:11 Rosemary Wilson Trentham RC FV50 1465 1:43:05
377 1:43:14 Chris Russ Unattached SM 1172 1:42:02
378 1:43:14 Glenn Wilshaw Unattached SM 376 1:42:55
379 1:43:15 Sara Rees Unattached FV35 114 1:42:23
380 1:43:16 Alan Somerville Unattached MV45 1954 1:43:03
381 1:43:22 Caine Scott-Mullen Derwent RC MV40 976 1:42:47
382 1:43:25 Bob Pountney Cobra RC MV40 567 1:43:06
383 1:43:26 Sharon Tommy Unattached SF 559 1:42:44
384 1:43:27 Sarah Gardner-Hall Norton Canes Road Runners FV35 977 1:43:16
385 1:43:29 Alan Jeavans Unattached MV60 366 1:43:06
386 1:43:31 Andrew Kempshall Unattached SM 197 1:43:08
387 1:43:32 Naomi Owen Unattached SF 1211 1:43:07
388 1:43:37 Liz Dry Unattached SF 617 1:43:12
389 1:43:40 Chris Ellerton Stone Master Marathoners MV40 1630 1:42:46
390 1:43:41 Nicholas Bird Unattached MV45 1843 1:43:36
391 1:43:42 Kerry Widdowson Trentham RC FV35 1847 1:43:22
392 1:43:44 Martin Hughes Unattached MV60 1747 1:43:00
393 1:43:46 Christian Hawkins Unattached SM 269 1:43:08
394 1:43:46 Chloe Blagg Unattached SF 355 1:43:09
395 1:43:47 Andrew McDonald Unattached MV40 263 1:43:25
396 1:43:49 Robert Proctor Stafford Harriers SM 339 1:43:29
397 1:43:51 Hom Gurung Unattached SM 37 1:41:56
398 1:43:54 Matt Ross Unattached MV40 1177 1:43:31
399 1:43:55 Steve Timms Unattached SM 456 1:42:19
400 1:43:56 Jason Lee Aldridge RC SM 719 1:43:14
401 1:43:59 Lydia Atkins Stafford Harriers SF 1878 1:43:47
402 1:44:00 Ian Walton Unattached SM 1454 1:42:50
403 1:44:00 Nick Sharratt Unattached SM 396 1:42:34
404 1:44:00 Joanne Drinkwater Unattached SF 251 1:43:50
405 1:44:02 Richard Fildes Rolls-Royce Harriers MV40 647 1:41:50
406 1:44:05 Paul Tilsley Unattached MV40 1151 1:43:25
407 1:44:15 William Rees Unattached MV45 1943 1:43:53
408 1:44:16 John Green Staffordshire Moorlands AC MV40 669 1:43:49
409 1:44:18 Christopher Scott Unattached SM 1762 1:43:19
410 1:44:18 Andrew Somerville Reading Road Runners SM 1080 1:43:54
411 1:44:19 Jordan Richardson Unattached SM 711 1:43:56
412 1:44:20 David Sproston Unattached SM 641 1:42:14
413 1:44:26 Chris Smith Michelin AC SM 771 1:44:06
414 1:44:29 Malcolm Lovatt Unattached SM 468 1:43:20
415 1:44:29 James Turner Unattached MV40 1173 1:41:53
416 1:44:30 Cliff Cartwright Lichfield RC MV45 1385 1:43:45
417 1:44:34 Chris Marshall Unattached MV55 228 1:43:07
418 1:44:35 Dinesh Rai Unattached SM 40 1:42:49
419 1:44:35 Gary Payne Stone Master Marathoners SM 1859 1:44:20
420 1:44:36 Mark Guntrip Unattached SM 1625 1:43:55
421 1:44:44 Brett Antill Unattached SM 1388 1:44:17
422 1:44:45 Mark Davies Unattached MV40 618 1:43:53
423 1:44:46 Jayne Bevan Unattached FV35 601 1:44:24
424 1:44:46 Wayne Littler Unattached SM 554 1:43:34
425 1:44:47 Adam Finney Unattached SM 1849 1:43:57
426 1:44:47 Sam Read Unattached MV40 916 1:44:08
427 1:44:48 Carolyn Gilligan Unattached FV35 1230 1:44:27
428 1:44:49 Donna Hughes Unattached SF 260 1:43:56
429 1:44:51 Janet Baggaley Unattached FV40 1106 1:43:42
430 1:44:51 Tracey Hayward Telford Harriers FV35 1473 1:44:00
431 1:44:54 Colin Highfield Unattached MV45 1175 1:44:01
432 1:45:01 Pete Dawson Hatton Darts RC MV50 431 1:44:16
433 1:45:02 Nick Greatbatch Unattached SM 735 1:44:23
434 1:45:03 Alex Tylee-Birdsall Unattached SM 351 1:44:32
435 1:45:04 Colin Ecclestone Unattached SM 322 1:44:41
436 1:45:04 Tom Lyons Unattached MV40 409 1:44:33
437 1:45:05 Nick Chadwick Unattached SM 658 1:44:31
438 1:45:09 Joesph Hallibay Unattached SM 1827 1:44:33
439 1:45:11 David Rowlands Chase Harriers SM 972 1:44:35
440 1:45:14 Wayne Fraser Sneyd Striders SM 1928 1:43:01
441 1:45:16 Matthew Plummer Congleton Harriers MV45 1881 1:45:11
442 1:45:18 Ian Harris Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 1836 1:44:21
443 1:45:20 Ben Rawsthorne Unattached SM 1590 1:44:28
444 1:45:21 Bernard Wilkes Stafford Harriers MV55 1620 1:45:08
445 1:45:28 Rachel Yates Stone Master Marathoners FV35 1266 1:45:22
446 1:45:29 Jon Addis Unattached SM 1148 1:44:48
447 1:45:30 Phil Heeley Unattached MV45 143 1:44:26
448 1:45:30 Neil Banks Unattached MV55 1192 1:43:59
449 1:45:32 Peter Hurdman Unattached SM 152 1:45:07
450 1:45:36 David Hickman Unattached MV45 763 1:45:16
451 1:45:41 Andrew Yarnold Unattached MV40 1742 1:44:57
452 1:45:44 Brigid Duffy Unattached SF 989 1:44:25
453 1:45:45 Richard Bowyer Unattached SM 1422 1:44:31
454 1:45:46 Simon Willson Unattached SM 297 1:44:56
455 1:45:47 Steve Babb Unattached MV45 1334 1:44:56
456 1:45:48 Adam Pickford Unattached MV40 1370 1:44:50
457 1:45:49 Greg Fisher Unattached SM 70 1:45:00
458 1:45:57 Alison Wright Unattached FV35 645 1:45:35
459 1:45:57 Liam Whitelegg Unattached SM 695 1:44:54
460 1:45:58 Robert Chittock Unattached SM 1354 1:44:49
461 1:46:01 Sharon McCarthy Unattached FV35 948 1:45:35
462 1:46:02 Nigel Dixon Unattached MV40 1776 1:44:42
463 1:46:02 Leon Ball Unattached MV40 1267 1:45:20
464 1:46:02 Darren McDonald Unattached SM 1558 1:45:21
465 1:46:04 Mark Piggott Unattached SM 406 1:43:55
466 1:46:05 Rob Clark Unattached MV40 1660 1:45:13
467 1:46:07 Adrian Kenney Black Pear Joggers MV40 936 1:45:47
468 1:46:11 Mark Withington Unattached SM 1617 1:45:46
469 1:46:12 Stephen Trotman Unattached MV40 835 1:45:12
470 1:46:14 Jeremy Pert Unattached MV40 444 1:45:35
471 1:46:17 Daniel Booker Unattached SM 132 1:45:44
472 1:46:18 Ken Bilson Unattached MV45 299 1:45:54
473 1:46:19 Pam Davies Stone Master Marathoners FV55 1966 1:46:08
474 1:46:20 Helen Sandy Stafford Harriers FV35 405 1:45:51
475 1:46:21 Ryan Webb Unattached SM 787 1:45:50
476 1:46:21 Neil Martin Unattached MV40 1626 1:45:40
477 1:46:22 Ian James Unattached SM 1714 1:44:48
478 1:46:22 Richard Mathews Oak Park RC MV40 1467 1:45:52
479 1:46:24 John Kime Unattached MV50 2015 1:45:49
480 1:46:25 Scott Dean Unattached SM 1002 1:46:09
481 1:46:29 Paul Sutton Unattached SM 1981 1:46:09
482 1:46:29 Jason Morris Unattached MV40 688 1:46:10
483 1:46:30 John Norris Peel Road Runners MV60 1146 1:45:37
484 1:46:31 John Guest North Staffs RRA MV50 1398 1:46:14
485 1:46:32 Dale Pilkington Unattached SM 25 1:45:42
486 1:46:32 Leon Clifford Unattached SM 1062 1:45:16
487 1:46:33 William Sullivan Unattached SM 19 1:45:43
488 1:46:38 Caroline Nichol Stafford Harriers SF 1642 1:45:59
489 1:46:39 Michael Darke Unattached MV45 614 1:44:47
490 1:46:39 Ken Pearson Trentham RC MV55 841 1:45:35
491 1:46:39 Daniel Nightingale Unattached SM 97 1:45:55
492 1:46:41 Mark Shelton Unattached MV45 335 1:46:02
493 1:46:42 Andy Bourne Stafford Harriers SM 1689 1:46:04
494 1:46:45 Marko Stolic Unattached MV40 1142 1:46:18
495 1:46:45 Mark Till Sneyd Striders SM 876 1:44:31
496 1:46:46 Elizabeth Stanyer Stafford Harriers FV35 490 1:46:10
497 1:46:47 Guy Clarke Unattached MV40 1449 1:45:39
498 1:47:02 Stuart Walker Unattached SM 1008 1:46:21
499 1:47:02 Dennis Hussey Unattached SM 510 1:45:30
500 1:47:23 Michael Walker Unattached MV45 808 1:46:59
501 1:47:25 James Fowler Unattached SM 666 1:46:54
502 1:47:26 Sharon Forrester Stafford Triathlon Club FV50 1535 1:47:18
503 1:47:30 Alan Pritchard Lichfield RC MV50 1386 1:46:45
504 1:47:30 Andy Graves Unattached MV45 159 1:46:25
505 1:47:34 Luke Vernon Unattached SM 827 1:46:12
506 1:47:34 Steve Gray Ashbourne RC MV40 1018 1:46:47
507 1:47:37 Kiri Johnson Trentham RC SF 30 1:46:35
508 1:47:38 Sean Conboy Birchfield Harriers MV40 932 1:47:29
509 1:47:39 Dean Hall Unattached SM 1457 1:47:06
510 1:47:41 Anup Gurung Unattached SM 17 1:47:01
511 1:47:43 Gregson Julian Unattached MV45 311 1:46:35
512 1:47:44 Anthony Hayhoe Unattached MV45 1296 1:47:06
513 1:47:49 Daisy Woodhead Unattached FV40 374 1:46:55
514 1:47:52 George Lamplough Staffordshire Moorlands AC MV40 1429 1:47:38
515 1:47:53 Keith Harris Unattached MV45 1069 1:46:12
516 1:47:54 Lee Johnson Unattached SM 1634 1:47:07
517 1:47:54 Alex Yendole Unattached SM 1957 1:47:24
518 1:47:56 Edward Jones Unattached SM 436 1:46:37
519 1:47:56 Barry Hallam Unattached MV45 629 1:47:21
520 1:47:59 Pete Doyle Congleton Harriers MV50 856 1:47:53
521 1:48:01 Mick Davison Unattached SM 202 1:47:27
522 1:48:02 Tim Hyland Unattached MV40 359 1:45:37
523 1:48:02 Sarah Bill Unattached SF 913 1:47:12
524 1:48:03 Nick Beckett Unattached SM 1575 1:47:26
525 1:48:05 Colin Earp South Cheshire Harriers MV60 1519 1:47:16
526 1:48:07 William Guthrie Unattached SM 506 1:46:38
527 1:48:08 Lloyd Cross Unattached SM 452 1:46:55
528 1:48:09 Jason Hill Unattached SM 953 1:46:58
529 1:48:11 Kevin Jackson Unattached MV40 830 1:47:46
530 1:48:13 William Stevenson Michelin AC MV45 855 1:46:17
531 1:48:18 Lynne Shepley Stone Master Marathoners FV50 1941 1:48:00
532 1:48:26 Stephen Cartmail Stafford Harriers MV40 1525 1:47:31
533 1:48:26 Haydn Baker Unattached MV40 585 1:46:39
534 1:48:29 Nathan Spencer Stone Master Marathoners MV40 535 1:47:31
535 1:48:30 Steve Owen Unattached MV40 1573 1:47:58
536 1:48:32 James Spencer Unattached SM 516 1:47:29
537 1:48:32 David Moody Unattached SM 519 1:47:21
538 1:48:34 Gemma Murray Unattached SF 816 1:46:19
539 1:48:35 Rob Powell Unattached SM 1215 1:47:12
540 1:48:37 Pauline Newton Newport & District RC FV55 1869 1:47:38
541 1:48:40 Huw Evans Unattached SM 903 1:47:37
542 1:48:41 Chris Elsley Unattached MV40 1968 1:47:31
543 1:48:42 Peter Bradbury Unattached SM 1651 1:47:19
544 1:48:42 Mark Smith Unattached MV45 1345 1:47:53
545 1:48:42 David Plimmer Sneyd Striders SM 1015 1:46:28
546 1:48:43 Graham Williams Stafford Harriers MV60 451 1:48:04
547 1:48:44 Therezia Duffy Wolverhampton & Bilston AC FV50 988 1:47:26
548 1:48:50 Harry Cook Unattached SM 1824 1:47:49
549 1:48:50 Carol Sharratt Unattached FV50 970 1:48:18
550 1:48:52 Adam Doig Unattached MV40 1976 1:48:10
551 1:48:55 Alan Buckberry Sleaford Striders MV55 1687 1:48:27
552 1:48:55 Elizabeth Hadley Dudley Kingswinford RC SF 1778 1:47:58
553 1:48:55 Keith Robins Unattached MV50 1532 1:46:37
554 1:48:57 Sarah Chetwynd Tamworth AC FV35 674 1:48:21
555 1:48:59 Richard Wootton Unattached MV40 1576 1:47:39
556 1:49:00 Nick Attridge Unattached SM 27 1:48:31
557 1:49:02 Naomi Tapp Unattached SF 392 1:48:26
558 1:49:10 Keith Sherratt Unattached MV40 264 1:48:37
559 1:49:11 Richard Bate Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 1505 1:48:31
560 1:49:21 Stephen Henn Unattached SM 1079 1:47:37
561 1:49:23 Ruth Goreham Staffordshire Moorlands AC FV40 670 1:48:34
562 1:49:29 Robert Sharratt Burton AC MV50 969 1:49:14
563 1:49:30 Andrew Knight Unattached SM 454 1:47:53
564 1:49:30 Mark Gunning Unattached MV45 966 1:48:53
565 1:49:31 Neil Vaughan Unattached SM 718 1:47:50
566 1:49:32 Shelley Lewis Unattached SF 907 1:49:05
567 1:49:32 Grania Mythen Unattached FV50 1806 1:49:14
568 1:49:35 Alison Barker Unattached SF 194 1:48:41
569 1:49:37 Michael Barrett Unattached SM 1074 1:49:08
570 1:49:38 Robert Sherry Unattached SM 166 1:48:58
571 1:49:40 Brian Twohey Unattached MV40 181 1:49:22
572 1:49:45 Ben Richards Unattached SM 1916 1:49:24
573 1:49:46 Peter Beharrell Unattached MV40 1361 1:48:52
574 1:49:46 Dawn Pegg Unattached SF 600 1:49:01
575 1:49:46 Elizabeth Walker Unattached FV35 1190 1:48:47
576 1:49:47 Amanda Dewsbury Unattached FV40 120 1:49:26
577 1:49:48 Darren Taylor Chase Harriers MV50 1673 1:49:39
578 1:49:49 Peter Richardson Unattached MV60 1912 1:49:11
579 1:49:49 Richard Simpson Unattached MV40 752 1:49:08
580 1:49:50 Steve Prince Unattached MV40 180 1:49:08
581 1:49:50 Graham Cartwright Unattached MV55 1964 1:49:15
582 1:49:55 Gail Goodwin Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV35 1865 1:49:42
583 1:50:01 James Allen Unattached SM 783 1:48:17
584 1:50:02 Tim Saunders Unattached SM 1276 1:47:50
585 1:50:05 John Nixon Unattached SM 442 1:49:30
586 1:50:10 Ann Williams Unattached FV40 896 1:48:53
587 1:50:10 Nigel Langton Unattached MV40 395 1:49:06
588 1:50:12 Alistair Beasley Unattached SM 108 1:48:56
589 1:50:12 Craig Baxter Stafford Harriers SM 124 1:48:54
590 1:50:14 Melissa Adlam Wimbledon Windmilers SF 1196 1:49:24
591 1:50:19 Thomas Bridge Wimbledon Windmilers SM 1199 1:49:30
592 1:50:20 Christopher Eardley Unattached MV50 550 1:48:44
593 1:50:20 Christopher Moore Unattached SM 1712 1:49:40
594 1:50:21 Michael Parker Unattached SM 568 1:49:26
595 1:50:21 Mark Nicholls Unattached SM 270 1:48:28
596 1:50:25 Joseph Doherty Unattached SM 2008 1:48:49
597 1:50:27 Helen Hickman Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 1029 1:49:20
598 1:50:29 Keith Fry Unattached SM 1950 1:49:40
599 1:50:29 Claire Smith Unattached SF 1667 1:49:41
600 1:50:34 Jason Baylay Unattached MV40 839 1:48:44
601 1:50:34 Dave Cook Stafford Harriers SM 1112 1:49:04
602 1:50:42 Graeme Kettlewell Unattached SM 1130 1:49:55
603 1:50:43 Dharma Rai Unattached SM 23 1:50:17
604 1:50:43 Samar Gurung Unattached SM 22 1:50:10
605 1:50:43 Emma Rudge West Bromwich Harriers SF 1136 1:49:43
606 1:50:44 Simon Hancox Unattached SM 1622 1:49:24
607 1:50:45 Ian Horsewell Unattached SM 1650 1:48:51
608 1:50:51 Rebecca Roberts Unattached FV35 81 1:49:54
609 1:50:52 Andy Munford Wolverhampton & Bilston AC MV55 649 1:50:41
610 1:50:56 Lyndsey Scragg Unattached SF 1046 1:48:04
611 1:50:59 John Shields Unattached SM 900 1:49:33
612 1:51:04 Mark Attwood Unattached MV40 740 1:50:27
613 1:51:13 Richard Hughes Unattached MV40 1992 1:50:12
614 1:51:14 Darren Budd Unattached SM 1816 1:50:11
615 1:51:14 Richard Haszard Unattached MV50 1329 1:50:10
616 1:51:15 Philip Barkley Unattached MV40 1295 1:50:09
617 1:51:16 Ben Dellicompagni Unattached SM 653 1:50:42
618 1:51:16 Joyce Malley Birchfield Harriers FV45 1502 1:50:56
619 1:51:18 Roger Taylor Stone Master Marathoners SM 1491 1:51:02
620 1:51:18 Adele Arnold Unattached SF 1443 1:50:07
621 1:51:19 Marc Hughes Unattached MV40 922 1:50:52
622 1:51:22 Chhambahadur Pun Unattached SM 36 1:49:27
623 1:51:25 Richard McCreight Unattached SM 863 1:50:58
624 1:51:27 Gerard Dakin Unattached MV50 1331 1:49:51
625 1:51:29 Chrystelle Harris Unattached SF 1710 1:50:36
626 1:51:29 Adam McCartney Unattached SM 1797 1:50:19
627 1:51:32 Keith Reeves Unattached MV40 313 1:50:24
628 1:51:34 Gary Hall Unattached MV45 636 1:50:39
629 1:51:34 Sarah Hall Unattached FV40 635 1:50:40
630 1:51:37 Esther Hughes Unattached FV35 225 1:50:48
631 1:51:38 Dave Mantle Mercia Fell Runners MV55 714 1:49:00
632 1:51:39 Rob Horsenail Unattached SM 245 1:50:14
633 1:51:40 John Barclay Unattached MV45 773 1:49:30
634 1:51:40 Peter Bruus Unattached SM 429 1:49:42
635 1:51:43 Thomas Lynch Unattached SM 950 1:50:31
636 1:51:43 Matthew Belford Unattached SM 495 1:50:52
637 1:51:44 Kay Hickman Unattached SF 1257 1:51:28
638 1:51:48 John Needham Unattached SM 785 1:50:38
639 1:51:48 Richard Symes Unattached MV50 373 1:50:43
640 1:51:50 Penny Osborne Unattached FV50 946 1:51:04
641 1:51:50 Graham Oakley Unattached MV45 193 1:51:05
642 1:51:51 Stephen Woods Unattached SM 1715 1:49:59
643 1:51:55 Chris Brown Unattached SM 968 1:50:26
644 1:51:55 Paul Whitacre Unattached MV50 906 1:50:28
645 1:51:57 Ralph Wedlock Stafford Harriers MV50 1959 1:51:17
646 1:51:58 Chris Barton Unattached FV55 1949 1:51:31
647 1:52:00 Matt Rockett Unattached MV40 1231 1:49:43
648 1:52:00 Steven Wye Unattached SM 710 1:51:37
649 1:52:01 David Rose Unattached SM 630 1:51:26
650 1:52:02 Ian Barton Unattached SM 992 1:51:06
651 1:52:03 Guy Collins Uttoxeter Road Runners SM 1327 1:51:03
652 1:52:04 Steve Jackman North Staffs RRA MV40 998 1:51:30
653 1:52:08 Mark Woolridge North Staffs RRA MV45 1809 1:51:35
654 1:52:10 Christopher Collins Unattached SM 706 1:51:06
655 1:52:12 Duanne Collins Unattached SM 800 1:51:35
656 1:52:17 Ian Parker Unattached SM 85 1:51:19
657 1:52:19 Michael Price Unattached MV40 1698 1:51:31
658 1:52:21 Alex Bleach Unattached SM 119 1:51:52
659 1:52:21 Darren Martin Unattached SM 769 1:51:25
660 1:52:24 Mark White Unattached SM 388 1:50:29
661 1:52:24 Honor Cann Unattached FV45 1381 1:51:24
662 1:52:25 Mike Clark Unattached MV60 1889 1:51:33
663 1:52:28 Richard Bowser Unattached MV50 330 1:50:48
664 1:52:29 Jenny Covey Unattached FV50 422 1:51:09
665 1:52:29 Dawn Knox Unattached FV45 720 1:51:09
666 1:52:29 Simon Morgan Unattached MV40 1041 1:51:48
667 1:52:29 George Gaye Unattached FV45 1993 1:51:22
668 1:52:30 Rhian Cowsill Unattached SF 151 1:51:46
669 1:52:30 Abigail Grove Unattached FV35 1876 1:50:28
670 1:52:34 Matthew Ashton Unattached SM 802 1:51:39
671 1:52:37 Duncan Beardsmore Unattached SM 100 1:50:56
672 1:52:38 Sean Sibley Unattached MV40 1101 1:52:05
673 1:52:41 Matthew Trainer Unattached SM 1017 1:51:37
674 1:52:41 James Trainer Unattached MV55 1894 1:51:37
675 1:52:42 Thomas Hickinbottom Unattached SM 1357 1:51:30
676 1:52:45 Ian Allen North Staffs RRA MV45 541 1:51:16
677 1:52:55 Lisa Dimbleby Birchfield Harriers FV35 908 1:51:59
678 1:52:58 Emma Greensill Stafford Harriers SF 1537 1:52:02
679 1:52:59 Justin Clarkson Unattached SM 757 1:52:13
680 1:53:00 Katherine Higgins Unattached SF 862 1:51:52
681 1:53:00 Amy Fryer Unattached SF 859 1:51:52
682 1:53:01 Kevin Hudson Unattached MV45 1326 1:52:38
683 1:53:03 Chris Pinson-Bradley Sneyd Striders SM 877 1:50:49
684 1:53:04 David Tyrrall Unattached MV55 1320 1:49:53
685 1:53:08 Gemma Hares Unattached SF 1279 1:51:07
686 1:53:09 Nigel Symms Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 1907 1:52:30
687 1:53:15 Mark Goodwin Unattached MV40 1150 1:52:27
688 1:53:18 James Thorpe North Staffs RRA SM 1717 1:51:57
689 1:53:21 Stephen Brown Unattached MV40 772 1:50:34
690 1:53:21 Julie Tooth Unattached FV40 1426 1:51:09
691 1:53:23 Richard Luty Unattached SM 342 1:52:10
692 1:53:24 Katie Flatters Unattached SF 344 1:51:36
693 1:53:28 Donna Siberry Unattached SF 1254 1:52:48
694 1:53:29 Ian McGarry Unattached SM 240 1:50:49
695 1:53:37 Glyn Hammond Unattached MV60 566 1:52:43
696 1:53:39 Andrew Rowley Unattached SM 1165 1:52:16
697 1:53:40 Sean McCann Unattached SM 1356 1:51:58
698 1:53:40 John Shillabeer Unattached SM 1623 1:52:36
699 1:53:42 Jack Donelan Unattached SM 1280 1:51:30
700 1:53:43 Paul Irving Unattached SM 2007 1:53:16
701 1:53:43 Theresa Smith Unattached FV35 1948 1:52:41
702 1:53:43 Julie Bentley Unattached FV35 1946 1:52:41
703 1:53:46 Owen Finney Unattached SM 678 1:52:42
704 1:53:46 Robert Aked Unattached SM 598 1:51:01
705 1:53:46 Mike Stokes Unattached MV45 1661 1:52:55
706 1:53:50 Richard Shaw Stone Master Marathoners MV55 56 1:53:27
707 1:53:50 Robert Price Unattached MV40 236 1:53:28
708 1:53:51 Maria Wilkes Bournville Harriers FV40 1067 1:52:42
709 1:53:52 Sally Riding Unattached FV40 226 1:53:18
710 1:53:53 Donna Rodger Southampton Running Sisters FV40 1001 1:53:21
711 1:54:00 Liam Duggan Unattached SM 1933 1:51:22
712 1:54:01 Adam Trzin Unattached SM 1235 1:52:32
713 1:54:03 Stephen Tunstall Uttoxeter Road Runners MV45 1676 1:53:34
714 1:54:07 Sally Crisp Unattached SF 753 1:53:20
715 1:54:07 Paul Richards Unattached MV45 445 1:53:27
716 1:54:09 Belinda Riley North Staffs RRA FV50 1872 1:53:56
717 1:54:12 Adam Bailey Unattached SM 2002 1:52:54
718 1:54:12 Dominic Bailey Unattached SM 1927 1:52:55
719 1:54:14 Paul Franks Unattached MV40 788 1:52:00
720 1:54:14 Ian Woodcock Unattached MV45 1255 1:53:17
721 1:54:15 Tim Hollingworth Unattached SM 1974 1:53:10
722 1:54:19 Duncan Bowdler Unattached SM 382 1:52:45
723 1:54:20 Sandra Durow Uttoxeter Road Runners FV40 910 1:53:51
724 1:54:21 Angela Durham Unattached FV35 109 1:53:33
725 1:54:30 Thomas Whitworth Unattached SM 593 1:54:12
726 1:54:32 Jackie Allen Stafford Harriers FV35 82 1:53:13
727 1:54:35 Steve Dipiazza Unattached SM 1478 1:52:12
728 1:54:36 Ashley Crawshaw Unattached SM 1480 1:52:13
729 1:54:40 Chris Morris Unattached SM 538 1:54:22
730 1:54:44 Ross Parker Striders of Croydon SM 1071 1:53:15
731 1:54:49 Matt Bailey Unattached SM 1923 1:53:32
732 1:54:55 Ajith George Unattached SM 605 1:54:27
733 1:54:56 Matthew Wilkinson Unattached SM 147 1:54:47
734 1:54:56 Michael Chatfield Unattached SM 145 1:54:46
735 1:54:57 Rob Lunn Unattached SM 1932 1:52:19
736 1:55:02 Nigel Clewley Unattached SM 345 1:54:13
737 1:55:03 Andrew Preston Unattached SM 1597 1:53:20
738 1:55:07 John Dunn North Staffs RRA MV60 1637 1:54:29
739 1:55:09 Philip Jones Unattached MV40 940 1:54:26
740 1:55:10 Antony Doughty Unattached SM 1043 1:54:41
741 1:55:12 Laurence Morris Unattached MV40 163 1:53:08
742 1:55:13 Lesley Turner Unattached FV40 1228 1:54:51
743 1:55:14 Daren Milsom Unattached SM 591 1:54:04
744 1:55:16 Wayne Nicholls Unattached MV45 789 1:54:46
745 1:55:16 Paul Lambert Unattached MV40 790 1:54:46
746 1:55:16 Emma Ralph Unattached SF 1857 1:54:23
747 1:55:20 Peter Bulmer Unattached MV50 806 1:52:55
748 1:55:21 Sharon Willis Unattached FV40 1052 1:53:56
749 1:55:29 Stuart Harvey Unattached MV40 604 1:54:46
750 1:55:31 Darren Posthill Unattached SM 707 1:53:17
751 1:55:34 Matt Young Unattached SM 751 1:55:23
752 1:55:34 Matthew Pickstock Unattached SM 244 1:53:47
753 1:55:36 Caroline Brown Unattached FV40 1050 1:54:15
754 1:55:37 Graham Bryce Unattached MV45 1068 1:54:12
755 1:55:42 John Johnson Unattached MV45 1346 1:54:18
756 1:55:45 Amanda Woodall Unattached FV40 1003 1:53:43
757 1:55:46 Robert Brinson Unattached MV55 371 1:55:05
758 1:55:49 Stephen Smith Unattached SM 1866 1:54:59
759 1:55:49 Stephen Burgin Unattached MV50 340 1:55:01
760 1:55:50 Keith Walker Unattached MV50 1908 1:55:01
761 1:55:52 Charles Larsson Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 1618 1:54:54
762 1:55:52 Julian Gallimore Unattached MV40 632 1:54:04
763 1:55:52 Gail Lowe Newcastle (Staffs) AC FV40 1339 1:54:54
764 1:56:00 Christopher Hirst Unattached SM 528 1:53:23
765 1:56:01 Victoria Kelly Unattached FV35 155 1:55:22
766 1:56:05 Joe Kelly Unattached MV45 1596 1:54:30
767 1:56:10 Martin Orme Unattached SM 1917 1:55:18
768 1:56:10 Andrew Cook Unattached SM 874 1:55:05
769 1:56:11 Claire Valentine Stone Master Marathoners SF 1406 1:55:16
770 1:56:14 Andrew Kirkbride Unattached SM 1338 1:54:42
771 1:56:18 Pukar Gurung Unattached SM 18 1:55:47
772 1:56:23 Geoffrey Ellis Unattached SM 1841 1:54:21
773 1:56:24 Richard Emarton Unattached MV60 606 1:54:51
774 1:56:25 David Barley Unattached MV45 1716 1:55:22
775 1:56:27 Simon Cox Unattached SM 582 1:56:07
776 1:56:28 Andrew Cororan Unattached SM 755 1:55:29
777 1:56:28 Richard Cruice Unattached SM 754 1:55:29
778 1:56:30 Christopher Whitehouse Chase Harriers SM 1795 1:55:37
779 1:56:30 Robert Griffith Chase Harriers MV40 1489 1:55:35
780 1:56:32 Mark Bandurak Unattached SM 1028 1:55:15
781 1:56:34 David Shammas Unattached SM 1571 1:54:04
782 1:56:34 Mike Thompson Unattached MV50 309 1:56:06
783 1:56:35 John Wood Michelin AC MV50 982 1:54:37
784 1:56:35 Chris Hedley Unattached SM 572 1:55:30
785 1:56:35 Mark Carter Unattached SM 317 1:53:56
786 1:56:39 Paul Rowlands Unattached MV45 1982 1:54:45
787 1:56:42 Nevil Bland Unattached SM 413 1:55:56
788 1:56:43 David Smith Unattached MV40 850 1:56:06
789 1:56:44 Richard Stones Unattached SM 66 1:55:36
790 1:56:49 Neil Oldfield Unattached SM 289 1:55:38
791 1:56:59 Helen Smith Stafford Harriers SF 509 1:56:09
792 1:57:01 David Hurdiss Unattached MV45 1085 1:54:37
793 1:57:02 Steve Clarke Stafford Harriers MV50 1960 1:55:44
794 1:57:12 Craig Ashton Newcastle (Staffs) AC SM 1864 1:57:00
795 1:57:15 Debbie Eldridge Unattached FV40 1805 1:56:56
796 1:57:19 Leanne Smith Unattached SF 1034 1:56:41
797 1:57:23 Antonia Bussey Unattached SF 1359 1:55:48
798 1:57:24 Karen Sabin Stafford Harriers FV35 892 1:56:06
799 1:57:24 Robin Eley Unattached MV40 869 1:55:35
800 1:57:25 Simon Hardiman Unattached SM 1095 1:56:03
801 1:57:26 Gary Anslow Unattached SM 419 1:55:27
802 1:57:38 Jonathon Floyd Unattached SM 1099 1:56:40
803 1:57:38 Simon Laird Unattached SM 1391 1:56:04
804 1:57:39 Mike Everitt Unattached MV40 1704 1:56:43
805 1:57:41 Martin Tolley Unattached MV45 1481 1:55:25
806 1:57:43 Andrew Mills Unattached SM 1281 1:57:15
807 1:57:46 Freddie Butler Unattached SM 1678 1:56:41
808 1:57:47 Stephen Wright Unattached MV45 1082 1:56:22
809 1:57:49 Sue Grant Unattached FV45 1102 1:56:16
810 1:57:50 Paul Farmery Unattached MV60 596 1:57:29
811 1:57:52 Shelley Burns Unattached SF 722 1:56:51
812 1:57:55 Lucy Flannery Unattached SF 1926 1:56:21
813 1:57:57 Victoria Blackshaw Michelin AC FV35 428 1:56:41
814 1:58:01 Gary Lam Unattached SM 1262 1:56:27
815 1:58:03 Andrew Squires Unattached MV40 1610 1:55:35
816 1:58:06 Duncan Chilcott Unattached MV40 238 1:56:35
817 1:58:07 Aimee Holman Unattached SF 679 1:57:35
818 1:58:07 Nicola Fowles Newport & District RC SF 1499 1:56:46
819 1:58:09 Richard Crossley Unattached MV40 1461 1:56:30
820 1:58:12 Ross Salmon Unattached MV45 631 1:55:10
821 1:58:14 Richard Burton Shropshire Shufflers MV45 676 1:56:36
822 1:58:18 Stacey Knall Unattached SF 801 1:57:41
823 1:58:20 Mark Booth Unattached MV45 1564 1:56:17
824 1:58:21 Sarah Johnson Stafford Harriers FV40 1547 1:57:31
825 1:58:22 Lucy Nerrifield Unattached SF 1818 1:55:39
826 1:58:25 Rosie Nagle Unattached SF 1077 1:57:43
827 1:58:26 Gillian Mitchell Unattached FV40 258 1:57:09
828 1:58:27 John Moreton Unattached MV55 846 1:56:37
829 1:58:29 Kevin Douglas-Jones Unattached MV45 999 1:57:40
830 1:58:36 Dylan Thomas Unattached SM 407 1:56:33
831 1:58:36 Francesco Dellicompagni Unattached MV60 545 1:58:17
832 1:58:38 David Clarke Unattached SM 738 1:56:39
833 1:58:39 Mark Brien Unattached SM 122 1:57:30
834 1:58:40 Mark Bamford Unattached MV40 1310 1:57:33
835 1:58:40 Marie Tisdale Unattached FV35 1245 1:56:18
836 1:58:40 Lisa Weston Potters Trotters FV40 962 1:57:22
837 1:58:45 Richard Dixon Unattached SM 805 1:57:11
838 1:58:45 Jason Parrish Unattached MV40 628 1:58:10
839 1:58:46 Adam Lambert Unattached SM 652 1:58:10
840 1:58:53 Natasha Whieldon Unattached FV35 189 1:57:56
841 1:58:57 Erika Fitzgibbon Womens Running Network FV55 1141 1:57:32
842 1:59:01 Declan Hamilton Unattached MV40 548 1:56:45
843 1:59:03 Ross Hunt Unattached SM 1352 1:57:52
844 1:59:04 Shane Duggan Stafford Harriers SM 1995 1:57:41
845 1:59:05 Phil Griffiths Vegan Runners UK SM 1260 1:57:48
846 1:59:07 Nicholas Mitchell Unattached MV45 1522 1:58:24
847 1:59:08 Richard Wells Unattached MV40 1882 1:58:19
848 1:59:08 Adam Higgins Unattached SM 1353 1:57:56
849 1:59:09 Colin Bowater Unattached SM 1289 1:56:27
850 1:59:10 Julian Griffith Unattached SM 1998 1:57:57
851 1:59:11 Helen Hadebe Unattached FV40 1019 1:58:11
852 1:59:19 Sophie Meir Unattached SF 608 1:56:29
853 1:59:19 Henry Wickhan-Smith Unattached SM 1828 1:57:07
854 1:59:20 Lyndi Wiltshire Unattached FV40 1893 1:57:43
855 1:59:20 Stewart Knott Unattached MV55 1862 1:57:42
856 1:59:22 Kevan Talbot Unattached MV50 1340 1:56:28
857 1:59:22 Ben Perfitt Unattached SM 1207 1:58:01
858 1:59:24 Richard Williams Unattached SM 1794 1:58:22
859 1:59:24 Thomas Bullock Unattached SM 1793 1:58:23
860 1:59:26 Grace Allen Unattached SF 1823 1:58:20
861 1:59:30 Laura Clough Unattached SF 1420 1:57:01
862 1:59:31 Steven Eggleton Derwent Runners SM 1421 1:56:34
863 1:59:34 Anne-Marie Mountford Stone Master Marathoners FV35 685 1:58:39
864 1:59:35 Richard Willock Unattached SM 265 1:58:20
865 1:59:35 Lee Basford Unattached SM 1047 1:58:30
866 1:59:37 Jeff Smith Unattached MV50 880 1:58:59
867 1:59:41 Debbie Helsby Unattached FV40 488 1:57:41
868 1:59:43 Leigh Neuchterlein Unattached SM 1154 1:58:31
869 1:59:45 Bob Robinson Unattached MV45 1314 1:58:32
870 1:59:47 Claire Randle Unattached SF 758 1:59:01
871 1:59:53 Richard Harrison Unattached MV40 160 1:58:37
872 1:59:54 Lance Round Unattached SM 1763 1:58:01
873 1:59:56 Alison Hughes Potters Trotters FV40 1612 1:58:49
874 1:59:56 Ruth Pattison Unattached FV35 1672 1:59:20
875 2:00:00 Simon Concar Unattached SM 1591 1:58:41
876 2:00:02 Jennifer Franklin Unattached SF 424 1:58:33
877 2:00:05 Tracie Douglas-Jones Unattached FV40 1000 1:59:17
878 2:00:06 John Lengyel Unattached SM 220 1:58:22
879 2:00:06 Benjamin Boss Unattached SM 1212 1:58:44
880 2:00:09 Marc Lloyd Unattached SM 49 1:58:42
881 2:00:10 Hattie Killen Unattached SF 415 1:58:26
882 2:00:11 Peter Stanway Unattached SM 965 1:59:06
883 2:00:13 John Whitby Unattached SM 1759 1:58:34
884 2:00:15 Stuart Shingleton Unattached SM 467 1:59:15
885 2:00:16 Julie Allen Dudley Kingswinford RC FV45 1783 1:59:09
886 2:00:18 Craig Davies Unattached SM 249 1:59:30
887 2:00:18 Lisa Eccleston Unattached SF 1372 1:59:41
888 2:00:18 Jo Sullivan Michelin AC SF 1367 1:59:04
889 2:00:23 James Batchelor Unattached SM 794 1:58:09
890 2:00:24 Sally Norris Stafford Triathlon Club SF 1688 1:58:14
891 2:00:27 Samantha Sharpe Mossley Hill RC SF 1769 1:59:49
892 2:00:38 Andrew Beresford Unattached SM 328 1:59:17
893 2:00:43 Richard Cartwright Unattached SM 775 1:59:36
894 2:00:46 Rachel Potter Stafford Harriers FV40 310 1:59:51
895 2:00:47 Jo Howell Unattached FV35 287 1:58:30
896 2:00:48 Vicky Collins Unattached SF 705 1:59:44
897 2:00:48 Paul Slater Unattached MV40 334 1:59:41
898 2:00:48 Chris Blanksby Unattached SM 279 1:59:41
899 2:00:48 Glynn Halford Unattached MV40 1784 1:58:54
900 2:00:49 Steve Chesworth Unattached SM 154 1:59:52
901 2:00:49 Martin Mably Unattached MV40 1800 1:58:54
902 2:00:55 Bob Griffin Scottish Triathlon Club MV45 45 1:59:57
903 2:00:55 Chris Thompson Unattached SM 89 1:59:53
904 2:00:58 Cara Scott Unattached SF 282 1:59:32
905 2:00:59 Susan Baker Cheadle RC FV50 868 2:00:22
906 2:01:00 Jon Taylor Unattached SM 63 1:59:48
907 2:01:07 Thomas Kelly Unattached SM 346 1:58:37
908 2:01:10 Marianne Linnell Unattached FV35 1185 1:59:20
909 2:01:12 Dan Hughes Unattached SM 256 1:59:30
910 2:01:19 Michael Hands Unattached MV40 1997 2:00:35
911 2:01:20 Gemma Bond Unattached SF 103 2:01:09
912 2:01:21 Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers MV50 1111 2:01:10
913 2:01:24 Rita Banks Stone Master Marathoners FV60 1962 2:01:01
914 2:01:25 Gary Barclay Unattached MV40 602 1:58:29
915 2:01:31 Elaine Cowie Washlands Women Runners FV40 1799 2:00:04
916 2:01:32 Vicky Edmonds Chase Harriers FV45 1671 1:59:45
917 2:01:37 Carl Ridgway-Tucker Unattached SM 47 1:59:33
918 2:01:39 Matthew Barker Unattached SM 623 2:00:12
919 2:01:41 Gail Green Potters Trotters FV40 1613 2:00:35
920 2:01:43 Carolyn Caswell Chase Harriers FV40 1164 2:00:57
921 2:01:47 John Owen Unattached SM 1210 2:01:21
922 2:01:48 Chris Pool Unattached MV60 1548 1:59:28
923 2:01:53 Colin Rowcliffe Unattached SM 96 2:00:50
924 2:01:54 Adam Williams Unattached SM 1683 2:01:33
925 2:01:56 Symon James Unattached SM 1233 2:00:27
926 2:01:56 Steve McKendrick Unattached MV45 1664 2:01:05
927 2:02:00 Richard Ralphs Chase Harriers MV45 1659 1:59:51
928 2:02:00 David Jasper Unattached MV45 1939 1:59:29
929 2:02:01 Jason Whittaker Unattached SM 1940 1:59:29
930 2:02:01 David Ford Unattached MV55 949 1:59:20
931 2:02:03 Karen Murray North Staffs RRA FV45 814 1:59:47
932 2:02:05 Lydia Harris Unattached SF 975 1:59:45
933 2:02:08 Mike Kaine Unattached MV40 507 1:59:57
934 2:02:10 Colette Roach Hinckley RC FV45 443 2:01:07
935 2:02:11 Tony Baker Stafford Harriers MV50 526 2:01:32
936 2:02:11 Sharon Heeley Unattached FV40 146 2:01:07
937 2:02:13 Julie Griffiths Stone Master Marathoners FV45 1645 2:01:18
938 2:02:18 Chris Nowell Unattached MV45 634 2:01:17
939 2:02:19 Steven Gruar Unattached SM 560 2:00:34
940 2:02:19 Mark Johnson Unattached MV40 736 1:59:42
941 2:02:19 James Byrne Unattached SM 1970 2:00:15
942 2:02:20 Michael Pope Unattached SM 381 2:00:15
943 2:02:21 Vikki Smith Unattached FV40 920 2:00:50
944 2:02:21 Tracey Harrison Unattached FV35 162 2:01:06
945 2:02:21 Peter Smith Unattached MV40 921 2:00:51
946 2:02:24 Damian Coleman Unattached SM 1094 2:00:50
947 2:02:29 Amarjit Singh Unattached MV40 865 2:00:58
948 2:02:31 Fiona Mellor Unattached FV40 118 2:01:35
949 2:02:32 Graeme Sutherland Unattached SM 764 2:01:22
950 2:02:33 John Roberts Unattached MV45 1744 2:01:47
951 2:02:37 Liz O`Gorman Washlands Women Runners FV40 1837 2:01:05
952 2:02:37 Helen Emery Unattached FV35 1086 2:00:47
953 2:02:42 Michael Rennie Unattached MV50 441 2:01:21
954 2:02:42 Hayley Rennie Unattached SF 257 2:01:22
955 2:02:44 James Spray Sinfin RC SM 698 2:00:09
956 2:02:46 Bill Whitworth Stafford Harriers MV60 461 2:02:36
957 2:02:47 Garry Helsby Unattached MV40 484 2:00:50
958 2:02:49 Mal Boulton Unattached FV55 721 2:01:20
959 2:02:49 David Palmer Unattached MV40 995 2:00:15
960 2:02:50 Lesley Proctor Bournville Harriers FV45 1064 2:01:41
961 2:02:51 Richard Geoghegan Unattached MV45 681 2:02:18
962 2:02:55 Clive Bullock Unattached SM 884 2:01:53
963 2:02:56 David Pritchard Unattached SM 1534 2:01:19
964 2:02:56 Paul Trafford Unattached MV40 191 2:01:16
965 2:02:56 Sue Timmins Unattached FV45 209 2:01:16
966 2:02:57 Andrew Clark Unattached SM 1186 2:00:31
967 2:02:57 Nigel Harris Unattached MV40 153 2:01:16
968 2:02:57 Jordan Hitchin Unattached SM 253 2:01:28
969 2:03:00 Paul Fenton Unattached SM 1915 2:01:12
970 2:03:00 Joanne Duly Unattached FV35 86 2:02:06
971 2:03:00 Christopher Maher Unattached SM 733 2:01:08
972 2:03:01 Nicola Warner Unattached FV40 756 2:01:30
973 2:03:03 Molty Johnson Unattached MV45 1427 2:02:17
974 2:03:04 Edward Langdon Unattached SM 1089 2:02:33
975 2:03:05 Gerard Prendergast Unattached SM 553 2:01:42
976 2:03:05 Emily Hodgkinson Unattached SF 967 2:01:47
977 2:03:06 Pragnesh Patel Wootton Road Runners SM 1871 2:01:35
978 2:03:06 Stephen Buckley Unattached MV40 1306 2:01:16
979 2:03:06 Helen Buckley Unattached SF 1303 2:01:15
980 2:03:12 John Wilson Unattached MV45 1365 2:01:53
981 2:03:13 Daniel Meredith Unattached SM 643 2:02:07
982 2:03:15 Elaine Mander Unattached SF 1104 2:01:43
983 2:03:17 Kath Powell Unattached FV45 1250 2:00:50
984 2:03:23 Steven Downes Unattached MV40 1621 2:02:10
985 2:03:25 Sarah Hulton Unattached SF 1380 2:00:43
986 2:03:27 Amanda Clay Unattached FV35 426 2:01:14
987 2:03:27 Marcus Clay Unattached SM 425 2:01:14
988 2:03:28 Tim Gully Unattached SM 1616 2:01:26
989 2:03:31 Graham Sheridan Unattached SM 954 2:00:56
990 2:03:33 Denise Heslington Unattached FV45 822 2:02:20
991 2:03:37 Andrew Higginson Unattached SM 587 2:01:26
992 2:03:50 Rich Lovewell Unattached MV40 861 2:02:10
993 2:03:50 David Disley-Jones Unattached MV40 1070 2:03:19
994 2:03:50 Sally Hughes Unattached FV35 237 2:02:36
995 2:03:52 Holly Swinson Unattached SF 727 2:02:02
996 2:03:58 Karl Schindler Unattached SM 1258 2:03:07
997 2:04:01 Christopher Coleman Unattached SM 1785 2:02:28
998 2:04:06 Donna Phinn Staffordshire Police AC FV45 1540 2:01:47
999 2:04:07 Claire Blewett Unattached FV40 834 2:01:47
1000 2:04:08 Andrew Stickland Unattached MV40 231 2:03:00
1001 2:04:10 Phillip McFarlane Unattached MV45 1653 2:02:11
1002 2:04:10 Katrina Wyke Aldridge RC FV35 1024 2:03:12
1003 2:04:17 Julian Hickling Unattached MV45 1821 2:02:32
1004 2:04:17 Margaret Leedham Unattached FV50 1764 2:02:33
1005 2:04:17 Andrew Caddick Unattached MV50 215 2:02:29
1006 2:04:17 Ben Caddick Unattached SM 139 2:02:30
1007 2:04:20 Spencer Holland Unattached MV40 278 2:02:34
1008 2:04:21 Rachel Woolliscroft Washlands Women Runners FV35 61 2:02:49
1009 2:04:23 Heather Noble Unattached FV35 522 2:03:37
1010 2:04:25 Thomas Boloorsaz-Allen Unattached SM 742 2:01:24
1011 2:04:26 Anya Egan Unattached FV35 1531 2:02:40
1012 2:04:28 Lynn Geoghegan Unattached FV45 684 2:03:55
1013 2:04:30 Frank Forrest Newport & District RC MV50 1180 2:02:43
1014 2:04:30 Rachel Storey Newport & District RC FV40 1249 2:03:31
1015 2:04:31 Kelly Stopka Unattached SF 1269 2:02:28
1016 2:04:35 Shaun Holt Unattached MV40 825 2:03:45
1017 2:04:38 Louise Kemp Unattached SF 1592 2:02:52
1018 2:04:41 Daniel Isaac Unattached SM 821 2:01:41
1019 2:04:42 Andrew Patrick Unattached SM 1025 2:02:06
1020 2:04:43 Tracy Mackay Stafford Harriers FV35 1434 2:03:25
1021 2:04:43 Thomas Hender Unattached SM 547 2:02:52
1022 2:04:43 Matthew Giles Unattached SM 1026 2:02:07
1023 2:04:45 Kerry Langford Unattached SF 1059 2:04:03
1024 2:04:46 George Singh Stafford Harriers MV60 1732 2:03:18
1025 2:04:46 Karin Broady Unattached FV45 1113 2:02:31
1026 2:04:47 Gareth Harris Unattached SM 762 2:02:27
1027 2:04:49 Jo Rose Unattached FV35 1593 2:03:04
1028 2:04:51 William Kibart Unattached MV45 1902 2:02:32
1029 2:04:52 Laura Hall Norton Canes Road Runners SF 878 2:04:06
1030 2:04:54 Paul Turner Unattached MV45 1061 2:04:10
1031 2:04:56 Tim Rees Unattached SM 115 2:02:56
1032 2:04:57 Tom Rogers Stafford Harriers MV45 72 2:03:34
1033 2:05:05 John Hanson Unattached MV45 104 2:03:11
1034 2:05:06 Linda Fernyhough North Staffs RRA FV45 1944 2:04:10
1035 2:05:15 Sheryl Hayes Unattached SF 1890 2:03:16
1036 2:05:15 Tim Farmer Unattached SM 1888 2:03:16
1037 2:05:17 Rachel Davis Unattached FV40 1100 2:04:07
1038 2:05:22 Stephen Weaver Unattached MV50 1515 2:02:46
1039 2:05:24 Gill Hunt Unattached FV40 1432 2:05:05
1040 2:05:26 Tony Garnett Unattached MV40 372 2:03:24
1041 2:05:27 Diane Caine Unattached FV35 1092 2:03:48
1042 2:05:30 Michael Jones Stafford Harriers MV60 672 2:04:27
1043 2:05:32 Paul Rivett Unattached MV45 1139 2:03:02
1044 2:05:34 Peter Jensen Unattached MV40 1727 2:03:05
1045 2:05:36 Julia Bartlett Unattached FV35 281 2:04:37
1046 2:05:38 Cheryl Martin Unattached FV35 1253 2:03:51
1047 2:05:41 Jamie Miller Unattached SM 463 2:03:36
1048 2:05:45 Sarah Newton Unattached SF 1980 2:05:27
1049 2:05:54 David Stephenson Unattached MV55 1624 2:05:24
1050 2:05:54 Sarah Forrest Unattached SF 1384 2:03:38
1051 2:06:01 Kate Waterhouse Whitchurch Whippets SF 464 2:03:45
1052 2:06:07 Rebecca Thorneycroft Unattached SF 497 2:03:51
1053 2:06:12 Anna Simons Unattached FV40 1554 2:05:00
1054 2:06:14 Jack Chuter Unattached SM 583 2:03:42
1055 2:06:15 Cindy Froggatt Dudley Kingswinford RC FV40 1147 2:05:08
1056 2:06:15 Tracey Hughes Uttoxeter Road Runners FV35 912 2:04:36
1057 2:06:19 Robert Oldham Unattached SM 174 2:04:56
1058 2:06:27 Robert Twine Unattached MV45 1668 2:04:03
1059 2:06:31 Ben Chadwick Unattached SM 979 2:05:13
1060 2:06:34 Stewart Randall Unattached SM 895 2:04:33
1061 2:06:37 Martin Stirna South Cheshire Harriers MV55 902 2:05:24
1062 2:06:37 Lynne Greenhalgh Unattached SF 621 2:05:53
1063 2:06:38 Andy Thompson Unattached MV40 1556 2:05:10
1064 2:06:38 Donna Morrin Unattached SF 387 2:05:01
1065 2:06:38 David Sergeant Unattached MV45 1804 2:05:10
1066 2:06:39 Stephen Thomas Unattached MV50 555 2:03:36
1067 2:06:39 Perminder Cooner Unattached FV35 1559 2:04:28
1068 2:06:44 Fiona Elder Unattached FV40 1171 2:04:26
1069 2:06:44 Bhupinder Cooner Unattached MV40 1560 2:04:33
1070 2:06:46 Ian Harrison Unattached SM 1125 2:06:33
1071 2:06:48 Sharon Cowen Unattached FV45 1814 2:05:25
1072 2:06:50 Larry Talbot Unattached MV55 1658 2:04:12
1073 2:06:56 Mark Grundy Unattached SM 2001 2:05:02
1074 2:06:57 Trevor Grundy Royton Road Runners MV60 1551 2:05:02
1075 2:07:01 Neil Drayton Unattached MV50 1084 2:05:12
1076 2:07:03 Tony Blundell Unattached MV50 1598 2:04:15
1077 2:07:10 Geoff Chapman Unattached SM 94 2:04:36
1078 2:07:11 Dan Taylor Unattached MV40 404 2:04:34
1079 2:07:19 Karen Geddes Unattached FV40 515 2:04:38
1080 2:07:19 Peter McCartney Unattached MV50 1796 2:06:10
1081 2:07:22 Stephen Warden Unattached MV40 655 2:06:09
1082 2:07:24 Mark Gibbs Unattached SM 1446 2:05:38
1083 2:07:25 Joanne Picken Unattached FV35 1259 2:04:37
1084 2:07:34 Simon Allsop Unattached SM 872 2:04:54
1085 2:07:34 Micheal Horsenail Stafford Triathlon Club MV60 1578 2:06:10
1086 2:07:37 Emma Parker Unattached SF 272 2:05:21
1087 2:07:37 Christina Fallon Unattached SF 1193 2:06:16
1088 2:07:38 Brian Dewsnap Unattached SM 881 2:06:05
1089 2:07:38 Ann Harvey Unattached SF 1277 2:07:36
1090 2:07:38 Kelly McCulloch Unattached SF 116 2:06:41
1091 2:07:38 Mandy Forrester Unattached FV40 1162 2:05:11
1092 2:07:39 Renuka Russell Unattached FV40 990 2:05:44
1093 2:07:41 Martin Raba Unattached SM 477 2:05:37
1094 2:07:49 Pete Griffiths Unattached MV50 565 2:05:45
1095 2:07:50 Daniel Joy Unattached SM 616 2:07:15
1096 2:07:50 Alison Bruckshaw Unattached FV45 564 2:05:45
1097 2:07:51 Julian Withers Newport & District RC MV45 1472 2:06:53
1098 2:07:59 Christina Thomas Unattached SF 996 2:05:43
1099 2:08:02 Kenneth Bowles Unattached MV45 1051 2:05:16
1100 2:08:03 David Chamberlain Unattached SM 704 2:05:50
1101 2:08:04 Sally Hughes Unattached FV35 1990 2:05:50
1102 2:08:07 Scott Palmer Stafford Harriers MV40 579 2:05:20
1103 2:08:07 Adam Morris Unattached SM 1412 2:06:14
1104 2:08:09 Tony Tompkins Stafford Harriers MV40 682 2:05:39
1105 2:08:11 David Howell Unattached MV60 288 2:05:50
1106 2:08:14 Jonathan Parkes Unattached SM 1938 2:07:29
1107 2:08:16 Joan Brailsford Potters Trotters FV55 1036 2:05:26
1108 2:08:16 James Morris Unattached SM 726 2:06:27
1109 2:08:17 James Beckett Unattached SM 1825 2:06:24
1110 2:08:21 Gerard Cooper Unattached MV45 1007 2:06:38
1111 2:08:22 Andrew Clews Unattached SM 1813 2:06:31
1112 2:08:23 Sean Scott Unattached SM 1458 2:07:50
1113 2:08:27 Annette Hopkins Unattached FV45 638 2:06:26
1114 2:08:28 Martin Bellamy Unattached MV50 1665 2:07:33
1115 2:08:29 David Taylor Unattached MV40 1110 2:06:55
1116 2:08:29 Karen Vernon Unattached FV45 1109 2:06:55
1117 2:08:33 Scott Kind Unattached SM 1044 2:08:06
1118 2:08:45 Wendy Allen Unattached FV35 188 2:06:18
1119 2:08:56 Jackie Hodgkins Unattached FV35 513 2:07:54
1120 2:08:56 Anne Doubleday Unattached FV45 905 2:07:38
1121 2:08:57 Cheryl Metcalfe Unattached SF 1123 2:07:48
1122 2:08:58 Nicola Taylor Unattached FV35 1756 2:06:46
1123 2:09:01 Valerie Cross Market Drayton RC FV40 1963 2:07:09
1124 2:09:01 Jennifer Beyer Unattached SF 129 2:07:03
1125 2:09:02 Donna Tucker Unattached FV35 668 2:06:59
1126 2:09:07 Jen Seager-Hill Unattached SF 369 2:08:19
1127 2:09:07 Kirstine Roberts-Moore Unattached FV35 1290 2:08:19
1128 2:09:15 Sarah Norris Unattached SF 656 2:08:00
1129 2:09:22 Matthew Davenhill Unattached SM 860 2:07:28
1130 2:09:22 Donna Edwards Unattached FV35 1803 2:08:36
1131 2:09:29 Kerry Flanagan Unattached SF 1925 2:07:47
1132 2:09:35 Elizabeth Macklin Unattached SF 492 2:07:56
1133 2:09:35 Rachel Macklin Unattached SF 508 2:07:56
1134 2:09:39 Ruth Schindler Unattached SF 1256 2:08:48
1135 2:09:50 Alan Goodfellow Unattached MV40 1442 2:07:22
1136 2:09:51 Richard Smith Unattached SM 1761 2:08:13
1137 2:09:52 J Majid Unattached MV45 1702 2:07:47
1138 2:09:53 Lucinda Stone Staffordshire Moorlands AC SF 1834 2:08:13
1139 2:09:54 Craig Harvey Unattached SM 1316 2:08:14
1140 2:09:56 Barbara Roberts Unattached FV50 1203 2:07:59
1141 2:09:57 Jennifer Taylor Unattached SF 1022 2:08:26
1142 2:09:59 Peter Graysmith Unattached MV45 1336 2:07:36
1143 2:10:03 Karl Moody Unattached SM 2011 2:09:36
1144 2:10:06 Dan Maddocks Unattached SM 1129 2:07:29
1145 2:10:06 Sue Clarke North Staffs RRA FV45 1751 2:08:05
1146 2:10:10 John Howard Unattached MV60 1405 2:07:34
1147 2:10:16 Tom Dunn Unattached MV40 1906 2:07:54
1148 2:10:26 Robert Cherry Unattached MV45 254 2:07:49
1149 2:10:27 Jake Smith Unattached SM 1921 2:08:29
1150 2:10:31 Joanne Collingwood Unattached SF 1835 2:07:54
1151 2:10:44 Pam Eardley Unattached FV45 551 2:09:08
1152 2:10:46 Sarah Bennett Unattached SF 24 2:08:18
1153 2:10:47 Kelly Jarvis Unattached SF 1033 2:08:40
1154 2:10:48 N Broadbent Unattached MV45 1430 2:08:26
1155 2:10:48 Deborah Howard Unattached SF 1309 2:08:13
1156 2:10:48 James Dair Unattached SM 232 2:09:15
1157 2:10:58 Rebecca Bostock Stafford Harriers FV35 183 2:09:30
1158 2:11:00 Stephanie Holbeck Unattached FV35 1994 2:09:46
1159 2:11:03 Matthew Hammersley Unattached SM 1023 2:09:28
1160 2:11:08 Damian Brough Unattached SM 385 2:08:56
1161 2:11:09 Anne Button Stafford Harriers FV45 1057 2:09:41
1162 2:11:11 Darren Parker Unattached SM 926 2:09:49
1163 2:11:11 Laura Dawson Unattached SF 928 2:09:49
1164 2:11:21 Pam Wood Unattached FV45 1227 2:08:25
1165 2:11:21 Debbie Jones Unattached FV45 1226 2:08:25
1166 2:11:22 Colin Meredith Unattached MV55 851 2:10:15
1167 2:11:24 Graham Lunn Unattached MV45 728 2:09:52
1168 2:11:26 Julia Barker Stafford Harriers FV35 1533 2:09:15
1169 2:11:28 Robert Findler Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV45 1460 2:09:29
1170 2:11:28 Mike Clark Unattached SM 1376 2:10:36
1171 2:11:29 Simon Pateman Unattached SM 1464 2:10:36
1172 2:11:34 Jane Haynes Unattached FV40 732 2:09:13
1173 2:11:36 Gillian Duddy Unattached FV45 1536 2:10:13
1174 2:11:39 Ruth Woodbridge Unattached SF 304 2:08:40
1175 2:11:43 Steve Eaton Lichfield RC MV55 1739 2:10:23
1176 2:11:44 Andy Essom Unattached MV40 809 2:09:45
1177 2:11:49 Sharon Goulson Newport & District RC FV45 1644 2:09:21
1178 2:11:49 Annette Wycherley Stafford Harriers FV35 1526 2:10:33
1179 2:12:01 Lisa Russell Stone Master Marathoners SF 625 2:11:07
1180 2:12:07 Jeremy Glover Unattached MV40 552 2:10:13
1181 2:12:19 Susan Jones Unattached FV35 380 2:10:40
1182 2:12:19 Cheryl Sedgwick Unattached SF 1606 2:10:41
1183 2:12:19 Craig Williams Unattached SM 657 2:11:43
1184 2:12:23 Simon Boardman-Weston Unattached MV50 1364 2:10:00
1185 2:12:30 Mathew Paynter Unattached SM 661 2:10:19
1186 2:12:31 Bernadette Beasley Unattached FV50 123 2:11:16
1187 2:12:34 Ursula Quiney Unattached FV40 353 2:09:43
1188 2:12:37 Sean Evans Unattached MV40 219 2:10:27
1189 2:12:51 Amanda Swift Potters Trotters FV35 803 2:10:01
1190 2:12:54 Kathryn Ambrose Trentham RC SF 1040 2:10:48
1191 2:12:55 Walter Mosiuk Trentham RC MV50 1861 2:10:49
1192 2:12:55 Alison Poston Unattached SF 520 2:10:31
1193 2:12:55 Joanne Stuart Unattached SF 1569 2:10:25
1194 2:12:56 Nicholas Smith Unattached SM 48 2:10:31
1195 2:12:57 Colin Wynne South Cheshire Harriers MV60 1887 2:11:43
1196 2:13:00 Sandra Evans Chase Harriers FV50 1152 2:10:33
1197 2:13:01 Roderic Hutchinson Unattached MV45 1952 2:11:45
1198 2:13:10 Lucy Birds Unattached SF 1237 2:12:22
1199 2:13:17 Martin Winstanley Unattached SM 1271 2:12:29
1200 2:13:19 Lisa Barea Unattached SF 1736 2:11:38
1201 2:13:22 Donna Meredith-Wood Unattached SF 1697 2:11:02
1202 2:13:24 Tony Yip Unattached MV55 1169 2:11:02
1203 2:13:30 Martin Dawson Unattached SM 622 2:12:45
1204 2:13:30 Kirsty Thomson Unattached SF 227 2:11:27
1205 2:13:30 Doug Thomson Unattached SM 224 2:11:27
1206 2:13:38 Gary Prosser Unattached MV40 1286 2:10:41
1207 2:13:41 Graham Ison-Jacques Unattached MV50 1362 2:11:44
1208 2:13:41 Jaki Chambers Potters Trotters FV35 823 2:10:51
1209 2:13:50 Toni Ireland Newport & District RC FV55 1791 2:11:21
1210 2:13:53 Sue Bloxham Unattached FV40 651 2:11:43
1211 2:13:54 Sarah Norman Sparkhill Harriers FV45 1137 2:10:57
1212 2:13:54 Gary Williams Unattached MV45 1138 2:10:58
1213 2:13:54 Anthony Lambet Unattached MV45 1833 2:11:17
1214 2:13:55 Stephen Terry Unattached SM 2012 2:13:33
1215 2:13:55 Andrew Wojtulewicz Unattached SM 724 2:12:14
1216 2:13:56 Kevin Whitmore Unattached MV50 1978 2:12:00
1217 2:14:03 Peter Allsop Unattached MV45 2003 2:11:31
1218 2:14:12 Charlotte Kay Unattached SF 295 2:11:33
1219 2:14:22 Paul Bentley Unattached SM 1947 2:12:19
1220 2:14:26 Sharon Whinnerah Unattached FV35 1699 2:13:33
1221 2:14:30 Kelsey Attridge Unattached SM 1988 2:13:08
1222 2:14:41 Mary Lilliman Unattached SF 1209 2:12:57
1223 2:14:41 Louise Southwell Unattached SF 1719 2:12:21
1224 2:14:48 Brain Taylor Unattached SM 1485 2:13:04
1225 2:14:48 Odette Taylor Hinckley RC FV35 1246 2:13:48
1226 2:14:49 Wendy Smith Chase Harriers FV40 1167 2:12:22
1227 2:14:50 John Baker Unattached MV45 65 2:12:09
1228 2:14:50 Stephen Behan Unattached MV45 78 2:12:10
1229 2:14:51 Shelley Davis Unattached SF 386 2:12:39
1230 2:14:52 Chyrell Standish Unattached SF 1587 2:12:43
1231 2:14:52 Mitchell Morton Unattached SM 1901 2:13:03
1232 2:14:53 Lee Fiddler Unattached SM 1900 2:13:04
1233 2:15:06 Nicky Edelstyn Unattached FV45 417 2:12:20
1234 2:15:09 Joanne Carson Stafford Harriers FV40 1413 2:14:04
1235 2:15:10 Karl Hope Unattached MV40 394 2:13:48
1236 2:15:12 Steve Hilditch Unattached MV40 1743 2:13:18
1237 2:15:19 Liz Hettle Unattached FV45 644 2:12:56
1238 2:15:23 Wesley Downes Unattached MV40 1319 2:13:04
1239 2:15:28 Michael Dale Unattached SM 624 2:12:44
1240 2:15:28 Jo Scane Unattached SF 627 2:12:44
1241 2:15:33 Jonathan Rubery Unattached SM 101 2:12:59
1242 2:15:38 Gill Thompson Unattached FV45 584 2:13:47
1243 2:15:46 Sarah Haszard Unattached FV40 897 2:13:54
1244 2:15:46 Kate Somervail Unattached FV45 1332 2:13:55
1245 2:15:50 Andrew Marshall Unattached SM 1774 2:14:24
1246 2:15:51 Matthew Nott Unattached SM 184 2:12:55
1247 2:15:52 Judy Greenwood Nidd Valley Road Runners FV50 997 2:13:36
1248 2:15:52 Gail Taylor Unattached FV40 626 2:15:08
1249 2:15:53 Simon Dixey Unattached SM 1539 2:14:28
1250 2:15:53 Trevor Seager Unattached MV50 410 2:12:59
1251 2:15:55 Dominic Butt Unattached SM 485 2:14:26
1252 2:15:55 Robert James Unattached SM 981 2:14:26
1253 2:15:57 Elizabeth DasGupta Unattached FV40 734 2:13:40
1254 2:15:57 Sally Giles Unattached FV45 619 2:13:40
1255 2:15:59 Andrew Hawkins Unattached SM 590 2:15:12
1256 2:16:00 Ruth Atkinson Unattached FV35 430 2:14:05
1257 2:16:00 Sarah Withers Unattached SF 432 2:14:05
1258 2:16:02 Christian Reynolds Unattached SM 1348 2:13:18
1259 2:16:05 Paul Cawley Unattached MV45 581 2:13:13
1260 2:16:05 Paul Samuel-Camps Unattached SM 549 2:15:17
1261 2:16:12 Laura Hagan Unattached SF 1599 2:14:47
1262 2:16:12 Deb Hagan Unattached FV45 1425 2:14:47
1263 2:16:13 Jennifer Mellor Unattached FV45 843 2:14:47
1264 2:16:13 Neil Moore Unattached MV40 1300 2:14:13
1265 2:16:14 Vanessa Beech Unattached FV45 411 2:13:24
1266 2:16:15 David Williamson Unattached SM 329 2:15:31
1267 2:16:17 Anne Colley Unattached FV45 941 2:15:33
1268 2:16:20 Matthew Duffell Unattached SM 942 2:15:15
1269 2:16:40 Sarah Stone Unattached FV35 133 2:15:13
1270 2:16:41 Tracey Frost Unattached SF 1934 2:14:59
1271 2:16:50 Julie Smith Unattached FV50 723 2:15:35
1272 2:16:51 Barbara Partridge Unattached FV40 1603 2:14:00
1273 2:16:51 Chris Mason Unattached MV50 558 2:16:08
1274 2:16:55 Andrea Bowman-Twohey Unattached FV45 182 2:16:37
1275 2:16:57 Nigel Martin Unattached SM 486 2:14:23
1276 2:17:00 Kerry Ball Unattached SF 1263 2:15:42
1277 2:17:01 Leon Potts Unattached MV40 1991 2:16:11
1278 2:17:03 Abigiail Wright Aldridge RC SF 1631 2:14:23
1279 2:17:07 Race Number 2009 Unattached Male 2009 2:15:43
1280 2:17:07 Laura Cadagan Unattached SF 761 2:15:22
1281 2:17:10 Simon Stanyer Stafford Harriers MV40 489 2:15:52
1282 2:17:11 Janice Mcbride Washlands Women Runners FV55 1470 2:15:32
1283 2:17:17 Karen Szabo Unattached FV40 1527 2:14:25
1284 2:17:26 Victoria Chinchen Unattached FV35 276 2:14:29
1285 2:17:36 Hayley Clarke Unattached SF 1058 2:16:19
1286 2:17:38 Hannah Richards Unattached SF 234 2:16:01
1287 2:17:45 Alex Hassall Unattached SF 235 2:16:08
1288 2:17:46 Richard Blackburn Unattached SM 207 2:14:49
1289 2:17:46 Joyce Edwards Stone Master Marathoners FV60 1315 2:16:50
1290 2:17:47 Mark Hudson Unattached SM 205 2:15:19
1291 2:17:47 Surina Mac Unattached SF 74 2:15:19
1292 2:17:49 Tracie Wallis Stafford Harriers FV40 1225 2:15:42
1293 2:17:49 Pam Jennings Unattached SF 556 2:15:58
1294 2:17:54 Karen Parsons Unattached SF 919 2:16:02
1295 2:17:59 Lynn Hughes Unattached SF 102 2:15:33
1296 2:18:09 Bobbie Hickman Potters Trotters FV40 1244 2:15:21
1297 2:18:15 Lee Denton Stafford Harriers SM 715 2:16:49
1298 2:18:19 Pauline Sharratt Washlands Women Runners FV45 1773 2:16:40
1299 2:18:19 Ellen Jones Unattached FV35 474 2:16:18
1300 2:18:21 Reena Patel Unattached SF 1333 2:15:37
1301 2:18:22 Clifford Cheesman Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC MV40 434 2:16:19
1302 2:18:23 Ruth Dewis Unattached FV40 1718 2:16:03
1303 2:18:29 Mark Evans Unattached MV40 1985 2:16:29
1304 2:18:33 Terrance Parker Birchfield Harriers MV60 1766 2:16:22
1305 2:18:42 Rebecca Corneby Unattached SF 135 2:17:15
1306 2:18:44 Steve Bowler Unattached MV40 1011 2:16:01
1307 2:18:49 Rob Lowe Unattached SM 1875 2:17:19
1308 2:18:52 Darren Selby Unattached SM 1905 2:16:54
1309 2:18:53 Andrew Stone-Fewings Unattached MV50 286 2:16:55
1310 2:18:59 Hayley Gillan Unattached SF 894 2:16:46
1311 2:19:10 Zoe Dixon Unattached FV35 1777 2:17:46
1312 2:19:10 Vanessa Marshall Unattached SF 1775 2:17:46
1313 2:19:17 Jonathan Lightfoot Unattached SM 1283 2:16:26
1314 2:19:24 Martin Hughes Unattached SM 1745 2:18:40
1315 2:19:29 David Lea Birchfield Harriers MV60 1811 2:17:21
1316 2:19:34 Stephen Bailes Unattached SM 1874 2:18:04
1317 2:19:35 Terry Gibbs Unattached MV50 1444 2:17:49
1318 2:19:41 Deborah Brown Stafford Harriers FV40 864 2:17:11
1319 2:19:42 Patricia Morrisey Unattached FV45 1741 2:17:17
1320 2:19:42 Gina Dillon Unattached FV40 1895 2:17:17
1321 2:19:42 Wendy Tonge Newport & District RC FV45 1802 2:17:15
1322 2:19:42 Ruth Smith Unattached FV45 437 2:17:33
1323 2:19:43 Alexandra Lamont Unattached FV40 414 2:16:58
1324 2:19:55 Andrew Parker Unattached SM 222 2:17:41
1325 2:20:05 Gary Gallagher Unattached SM 241 2:17:17
1326 2:20:09 Emma Cowen Unattached SF 1815 2:18:46
1327 2:20:10 Johanna Pringle Unattached SF 214 2:17:51
1328 2:20:20 Marie Wood Unattached FV40 1453 2:18:29
1329 2:20:22 Geri Burton Unattached SF 1282 2:18:40
1330 2:20:26 Mark Williams Unattached MV40 1351 2:17:42
1331 2:20:31 Simon Awbery Unattached SM 68 2:18:05
1332 2:20:31 Josephine Jones Unattached FV60 1284 2:18:06
1333 2:20:37 Christopher Tittensor Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV60 1643 2:17:50
1334 2:20:38 Bruce McCulloch Unattached SM 117 2:19:42
1335 2:20:39 Pat Tabenor Plymouth Harriers FV60 1494 2:18:50
1336 2:20:40 Lacey Walker Unattached SF 1577 2:18:08
1337 2:20:46 Abby Marr Unattached SF 469 2:19:36
1338 2:20:50 Brian Slater Unattached MV60 1355 2:19:39
1339 2:21:08 Greg Whitby-Samways Unattached SM 201 2:19:03
1340 2:21:14 Emma Woolley Unattached SF 875 2:18:29
1341 2:21:16 Andy Worsey Unattached SM 991 2:20:07
1342 2:21:20 Julie Hawkins Unattached FV35 158 2:19:03
1343 2:21:23 Martin Farmer Unattached MV40 138 2:19:40
1344 2:21:24 Louise Carpenter Unattached FV35 1161 2:19:16
1345 2:21:32 Stephen Harley Unattached SM 206 2:19:13
1346 2:21:35 Chris Marsden Unattached SM 446 2:18:58
1347 2:21:37 Roger Harrison Unattached SM 1103 2:19:25
1348 2:21:38 Kathryn Briscoe Unattached SF 402 2:20:00
1349 2:21:55 Simon Robertson Unattached SM 1032 2:20:07
1350 2:21:58 Richard Wakelin Unattached SM 1349 2:19:15
1351 2:22:01 Lindon Horton Unattached MV40 1219 2:19:15
1352 2:22:02 Pauline Walsh Newport & District RC FV45 1904 2:19:34
1353 2:22:07 Paul Davies Unattached MV40 925 2:19:37
1354 2:22:07 Liz Davies Unattached FV40 923 2:19:37
1355 2:22:14 Chris Howe Stafford Harriers MV55 1374 2:20:06
1356 2:22:19 Adam Probert Unattached SM 1517 2:19:17
1357 2:22:29 Linda Middleton Unattached FV60 91 2:21:29
1358 2:22:29 Clare Riley Unattached FV35 98 2:21:29
1359 2:22:34 Jason Renshaw Unattached MV40 725 2:19:32
1360 2:22:34 Emma Prior Unattached SF 1288 2:20:08
1361 2:22:38 David Hulse Unattached SM 1654 2:20:23
1362 2:22:42 Jasminder Harrar Unattached SF 1555 2:21:43
1363 2:22:48 Sandie Mathews Unattached FV40 911 2:20:42
1364 2:22:52 Belinda Sixsmith Unattached FV35 1272 2:20:25
1365 2:22:52 Jeanette Richards Unattached FV45 744 2:20:25
1366 2:22:52 Richard Churchill Unattached MV40 1133 2:20:26
1367 2:22:52 Paul Richards Unattached MV45 745 2:20:26
1368 2:22:54 Liam Owens Unattached SM 1656 2:21:58
1369 2:22:57 Darren Lee Unattached SM 1951 2:20:40
1370 2:23:05 Martyn Guest Unattached MV40 1886 2:20:08
1371 2:23:06 Dan Sandy Unattached SM 1216 2:20:14
1372 2:23:08 Simon Woodward Unattached MV45 1214 2:20:16
1373 2:23:25 Richard Parton Unattached SM 375 2:20:33
1374 2:23:34 Amy Johnson Unattached SF 1936 2:21:51
1375 2:23:36 Laura Steed Unattached FV55 247 2:21:05
1376 2:23:38 Sarah Gillick Unattached SF 1416 2:21:06
1377 2:23:41 Oliver Clarke Unattached SM 1469 2:21:18
1378 2:23:41 Johnathon Forester Unattached SM 1468 2:21:19
1379 2:23:46 Adrian Degg Unattached MV45 845 2:22:03
1380 2:23:50 Steve Low Unattached MV40 642 2:21:10
1381 2:24:24 Clare Keighley Washlands Women Runners FV50 1790 2:22:45
1382 2:24:27 Eve Tomlinson Unattached SF 1004 2:22:39
1383 2:24:27 Mike Johnson Unattached SM 1463 2:21:34
1384 2:24:27 Adrian Carter Unattached MV40 1232 2:21:42
1385 2:24:29 Chloe Foster Unattached SF 1462 2:21:34
1386 2:24:29 Carole Tilt Unattached FV40 708 2:22:35
1387 2:24:30 Kim Preece Stafford Harriers SF 1435 2:23:48
1388 2:24:30 Mark Thomson Unattached MV45 142 2:23:48
1389 2:24:31 Ian Saberton Unattached SM 28 2:21:59
1390 2:24:37 John King Unattached SM 1239 2:21:55
1391 2:24:41 Ruth Francis Unattached SF 1096 2:22:15
1392 2:24:43 Dorota Wiernikowska Unattached FV40 792 2:23:35
1393 2:24:46 Richard Tyas Unattached SM 957 2:23:41
1394 2:24:52 Kate Masters Unattached SF 986 2:22:41
1395 2:24:58 Mark Smith Unattached SM 1691 2:23:39
1396 2:24:59 Michelle Tromans Unattached SF 1692 2:23:39
1397 2:25:05 Keith Holtom Unattached MV50 1677 2:23:55
1398 2:25:09 Ruth Poppleton Unattached FV45 537 2:22:26
1399 2:25:13 John Young Unattached SM 2004 2:22:12
1400 2:25:13 Katie Harrison Unattached SF 1423 2:23:05
1401 2:25:13 Karen Fidgett Stafford Harriers FV45 1640 2:24:08
1402 2:25:17 Craig Duhamel Unattached SM 1198 2:22:16
1403 2:25:18 Andrew Holmes Unattached SM 1208 2:22:16
1404 2:25:18 Matthew Wildig Unattached SM 1191 2:22:18
1405 2:25:24 Charlotte Stern Unattached SF 320 2:24:04
1406 2:25:27 Tania Proud Unattached SF 984 2:24:38
1407 2:25:42 Stuart Nixon Unattached SM 1749 2:24:17
1408 2:25:47 Claire Palphreyman Unattached SF 408 2:23:14
1409 2:25:47 Steven Kirk Unattached SM 1012 2:23:14
1410 2:25:51 Michelle Edge Unattached FV35 259 2:23:30
1411 2:25:51 Alison Ravenhall Unattached FV40 261 2:23:30
1412 2:25:56 Lionel Smith Unattached MV50 804 2:23:09
1413 2:25:58 Hazel Barlow North Staffs RRA FV45 597 2:23:58
1414 2:26:21 Ian Preston Unattached SM 29 2:23:50
1415 2:26:25 Peter Musty Unattached MV60 573 2:23:48
1416 2:26:26 Alison Kelly Stafford Harriers FV50 514 2:25:08
1417 2:26:26 Jodie Roberts Unattached SF 358 2:23:39
1418 2:26:28 Richard Johnson Unattached SM 357 2:23:41
1419 2:26:28 Paul Bundy Unattached SM 1930 2:25:27
1420 2:26:31 Judith Colman Stafford Harriers FV55 1607 2:25:07
1421 2:26:39 Vanessa Brown Unattached FV40 2013 2:25:20
1422 2:26:41 Emma Court Unattached SF 836 2:25:21
1423 2:26:43 Christopher Paines Unattached SM 1641 2:25:28
1424 2:26:46 Matt Gibbs Unattached SM 1447 2:25:01
1425 2:26:51 Bryn Walters Unattached SM 73 2:24:17
1426 2:27:07 Lara Jones Unattached SF 765 2:24:55
1427 2:27:11 Carol Frain Birchfield Harriers FV60 1500 2:25:00
1428 2:27:19 Carl Anderson Unattached SM 517 2:26:27
1429 2:27:24 Ali Lee Unattached FV40 1694 2:25:18
1430 2:27:34 Justin Pover Unattached SM 503 2:25:46
1431 2:27:43 Louise Holloway Unattached FV40 216 2:25:04
1432 2:27:53 Heike Jurgl Unattached FV55 1501 2:27:06
1433 2:28:01 Brian Hobson Unattached MV50 1038 2:25:20
1434 2:28:02 Kathryn Proctor Unattached SF 479 2:26:45
1435 2:28:03 Sally Liggins Stafford Harriers FV40 499 2:25:16
1436 2:28:06 Janet Browne Unattached FV55 1953 2:25:17
1437 2:28:18 Chris Gumbley Unattached MV50 1965 2:26:20
1438 2:28:19 Amanda Kowalczyk Unattached SF 149 2:26:21
1439 2:28:30 Ken Richards Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV60 16 2:27:14
1440 2:28:43 Joseph Begley Unattached MV45 689 2:26:26
1441 2:28:43 Sandra Begley Unattached FV45 690 2:26:26
1442 2:29:21 Duncan Bradley Unattached SM 481 2:26:41
1443 2:29:22 Andrew Carter Stafford Harriers MV60 1967 2:27:14
1444 2:29:24 Teresa Glassey Unattached FV35 529 2:27:03
1445 2:29:29 Anthony Johnson Unattached MV45 675 2:27:33
1446 2:29:41 James Fowler Unattached MV45 746 2:27:29
1447 2:29:44 Rachel Sage Unattached SF 504 2:26:58
1448 2:29:49 Stephen Jones Unattached MV45 1317 2:26:53
1449 2:29:49 Eimear Reece Unattached SF 1174 2:27:42
1450 2:29:50 Craig Reece Unattached SM 1206 2:27:42
1451 2:29:52 Steve Firkins Unattached MV40 795 2:26:55
1452 2:29:54 Stephen Aukim Unattached SM 1566 2:28:24
1453 2:30:00 Cathy Behan Unattached FV40 75 2:27:18
1454 2:30:00 Beverley Baker Unattached FV45 71 2:27:18
1455 2:30:01 Ian Smith Unattached SM 1055 2:27:34
1456 2:30:16 Sara Wood-Emery Unattached FV35 326 2:28:30
1457 2:30:16 Anna Wright Unattached SF 325 2:28:30
1458 2:30:18 Lisa Fildes Rolls-Royce Harriers FV40 646 2:28:04
1459 2:30:19 Rachel Marsden Unattached FV35 1977 2:28:42
1460 2:30:22 Peter Wright Unattached SM 324 2:28:35
1461 2:30:23 Pauline Mulcahy Washlands Women Runners FV50 1770 2:28:44
1462 2:30:33 Rebecca Wootton Unattached SF 192 2:28:09
1463 2:30:34 Lisa Roskell Unattached SF 1628 2:28:31
1464 2:30:34 Lisa Scott Unattached SF 178 2:28:09
1465 2:30:41 Dawn Rutherford Unattached FV50 697 2:29:04
1466 2:30:44 Neil Hughes Unattached MV40 204 2:27:51
1467 2:30:44 Caroline Whorlow Unattached FV45 453 2:28:09
1468 2:30:47 S Majid Unattached FV50 1701 2:28:41
1469 2:31:05 Yolanda Rusk Unattached SF 1602 2:28:12
1470 2:31:10 Joel Collins Unattached SM 412 2:29:43
1471 2:31:11 Ben Conn Unattached SM 1437 2:28:27
1472 2:31:13 Amanda Sutton Unattached SF 459 2:29:29
1473 2:31:22 Gael Earp North Staffs RRA FV45 15 2:30:06
1474 2:31:26 Katie Lovett Unattached FV35 170 2:30:06
1475 2:31:26 Joanne Johnston Unattached FV35 167 2:30:06
1476 2:31:30 Dave Chittem Stafford Harriers MV50 1521 2:30:03
1477 2:31:39 Marilyn Knott Unattached FV55 1863 2:30:01
1478 2:31:40 Brain Smith Unattached MV45 1829 2:29:40
1479 2:31:46 Lisa Turner Unattached FV35 1513 2:28:53
1480 2:31:50 Caroline Middleton Unattached SF 1520 2:28:58
1481 2:31:59 David Blanchard Unattached MV50 306 2:29:09
1482 2:31:59 Angela Blanchard Unattached FV45 307 2:29:09
1483 2:32:10 Sotiris Generalis Unattached MV50 58 2:29:30
1484 2:32:11 Jaki Hughes Unattached FV40 203 2:29:18
1485 2:32:32 Carol Mellor Unattached FV60 1448 2:30:28
1486 2:32:46 Emma Withers Unattached FV40 1428 2:29:47
1487 2:32:47 Rita Adams Unattached FV40 1684 2:29:47
1488 2:32:52 Nicholas Wilkinson Unattached SM 90 2:30:23
1489 2:33:03 Simon Beresford Lichfield RC MV40 1720 2:30:53
1490 2:33:06 Amanda Pearce Stafford Harriers FV50 121 2:30:13
1491 2:33:18 Lynn Batigan Unattached FV45 781 2:31:28
1492 2:33:44 Hilary Marshall Stafford Harriers FV45 1975 2:32:29
1493 2:33:45 Sara Carpenter Unattached FV45 1360 2:31:00
1494 2:33:46 Bernard Guthrie Unattached MV55 612 2:32:21
1495 2:33:48 Emma Wood Unattached SF 1009 2:31:15
1496 2:34:04 Kerry Marshall Unattached SF 1879 2:31:29
1497 2:34:20 Jane Cole Unattached FV40 782 2:32:23
1498 2:34:21 Diane Haydon Unattached FV35 780 2:32:23
1499 2:34:35 Sarah May Unattached SF 275 2:32:10
1500 2:34:45 Louise Gill Unattached FV60 1652 2:32:00
1501 2:34:53 Helen Holt Stafford Harriers FV35 826 2:32:07
1502 2:34:59 Matt Turvey Unattached SM 610 2:32:09
1503 2:35:12 Gemma Knapper Unattached SF 1705 2:32:57
1504 2:35:12 Mark Knapper Unattached SM 1706 2:32:57
1505 2:35:17 Steve Cartwright Unattached MV40 77 2:33:08
1506 2:35:17 Marcus Davies Unattached SM 165 2:33:14
1507 2:35:20 Sarah Bishop Unattached FV40 230 2:32:44
1508 2:35:29 Sara Broome Stafford Harriers FV40 1958 2:32:43
1509 2:35:32 Julie Ward Unattached SF 767 2:32:54
1510 2:35:47 Siouxie Davis Unattached SF 1049 2:32:55
1511 2:35:59 Christopher Morgan Unattached SM 92 2:34:03
1512 2:36:19 Megan Wood Unattached SF 947 2:33:46
1513 2:36:19 Stuart Wood Unattached MV40 945 2:33:46
1514 2:36:37 Charlotte Bone Wrekin Road Runners SF 1909 2:34:56
1515 2:36:57 Sarah Barker Unattached SF 1633 2:34:17
1516 2:36:58 Julie Gill Unattached FV40 1632 2:34:18
1517 2:37:05 Denise Rogers Stafford Harriers FV45 64 2:34:34
1518 2:37:43 Lisa O'Hanlon Unattached FV35 1755 2:35:16
1519 2:37:44 Tracey Van Verkhoven Unattached FV40 1750 2:35:17
1520 2:37:44 Martin Yates RAF Cosford MV50 1498 2:35:43
1521 2:37:45 Eric Hartley Unattached MV40 575 2:35:41
1522 2:37:57 Nikki Turner Unattached SF 796 2:35:00
1523 2:38:22 Kate Haywood Unattached SF 901 2:35:51
1524 2:38:33 Angela Lake Unattached SF 1407 2:36:48
1525 2:38:42 Rosie Allen Unattached SF 791 2:35:41
1526 2:39:39 Gaynor Such Unattached SF 305 2:36:44
1527 2:39:57 Andrew Bromley Unattached MV50 1553 2:37:36
1528 2:40:10 Greg Penninck Unattached SM 1615 2:37:22
1529 2:40:19 Elizabeth Wise Unattached SF 1614 2:37:31
1530 2:40:46 Helen Washbook Dudley Ladies RC SF 1707 2:38:48
1531 2:40:55 Sally Pitt Unattached FV40 891 2:38:02
1532 2:40:55 Joanne Weaver Unattached SF 1605 2:38:02
1533 2:41:06 Claire Williams Unattached SF 360 2:38:34
1534 2:41:06 Peter Williams Unattached MV55 361 2:38:35
1535 2:41:15 Genna Pryce Unattached SF 1546 2:39:47
1536 2:41:16 Paul Gallagher Unattached SM 367 2:38:30
1537 2:41:23 Emma Scholes Unattached FV35 1771 2:38:25
1538 2:41:23 Sara Hall Unattached SF 1772 2:38:25
1539 2:41:27 Vicki Williams Unattached FV40 190 2:39:40
1540 2:41:40 Mark Edmonds Unattached MV45 2010 2:40:00
1541 2:41:48 Paul Smith Unattached SM 1919 2:40:50
1542 2:42:15 Neil Cartwright Unattached SM 2000 2:40:08
1543 2:42:25 Stuart James Unattached SM 1713 2:40:07
1544 2:42:25 Claire Preece Unattached SF 212 2:40:06
1545 2:42:27 Carol Cullen Unattached FV35 759 2:39:48
1546 2:42:27 Emma Sheehan Unattached SF 1455 2:40:23
1547 2:42:35 Vicky Elcock Unattached SF 1870 2:40:12
1548 2:42:58 Lincoln Lloyd Unattached MV55 1594 2:41:23
1549 2:42:59 Ellen Setterfield Unattached SF 904 2:40:23
1550 2:43:00 Paul Smith Unattached SM 1595 2:41:25
1551 2:43:08 John English Unattached MV40 211 2:40:32
1552 2:43:15 Derek Foster Unattached MV50 1567 2:40:20
1553 2:43:15 Becky Hulley Unattached SF 640 2:40:32
1554 2:43:25 David Jackson Unattached MV40 391 2:41:09
1555 2:43:30 Rebecca Hill Unattached SF 1880 2:40:55
1556 2:44:11 Simon Roberts Unattached SM 389 2:41:55
1557 2:44:19 James Conway Unattached MV50 1285 2:41:25
1558 2:44:55 Kieron Hoswell Unattached MV40 1541 2:41:55
1559 2:44:56 Alan Horton Unattached SM 1583 2:43:43
1560 2:45:03 Zoe McBey Unattached SF 1063 2:43:29
1561 2:45:07 Kate Lee Unattached FV45 1510 2:42:18
1562 2:45:12 Simon Neath Unattached SM 1375 2:44:06
1563 2:45:54 Joan Tierney Unattached FV55 1431 2:43:44
1564 2:45:55 Andrew England Unattached SM 1387 2:44:48
1565 2:46:07 Peter King Lichfield RC MV60 50 2:44:34
1566 2:46:11 Tony Harris Unattached SM 831 2:44:10
1567 2:47:04 Sandip Samra Unattached SF 1202 2:45:20
1568 2:47:37 Jakki Lansley Unattached FV45 709 2:45:40
1569 2:47:58 Andy Wilman Unattached MV45 1830 2:46:05
1570 2:48:00 Nick Booker Unattached SM 1183 2:46:07
1571 2:48:39 Paul Heffernan Unattached SM 1588 2:46:31
1572 2:49:09 Donna Hesbrook Unattached FV35 1557 2:46:31
1573 2:49:10 Salinder Sumra Unattached FV50 1820 2:46:26
1574 2:49:16 Gaenor Kelly Unattached FV35 140 2:46:41
1575 2:51:00 Joanne Lowndes Unattached SF 1179 2:48:42
1576 2:51:06 Georgia Shields Unattached FV40 511 2:48:25
1577 2:51:11 Everton Grant Unattached MV40 323 2:49:17
1578 2:51:16 Michael Jackson Unattached MV45 1182 2:48:57
1579 2:51:27 Jackie Matthews Unattached FV60 1767 2:49:00
1580 2:51:28 Lesley Lloyd Unattached FV40 1752 2:49:03
1581 2:52:15 Sandra Elcock Unattached FV50 1971 2:49:52
1582 2:54:03 Melanie Carpenter Unattached SF 187 2:51:43
1583 2:54:22 Samantha Young Unattached FV35 1542 2:53:20
1584 2:54:23 Elise Mason Unattached SF 1543 2:53:21
1585 2:55:47 Jagdeep Bhogal Unattached SM 200 2:53:18
1586 2:55:58 Harvinder Bhogal Unattached SF 196 2:53:30
1587 2:58:01 Matthew Cartwright Unattached SM 348 2:55:54
1588 2:58:41 Shaun Oldham Unattached MV50 144 2:56:57
1589 3:00:14 Sarah Grocott Unattached SF 812 2:58:01
1590 3:00:37 Caroline Fuidge Unattached FV35 76 2:58:13
1591 3:02:01 Paul Oreilly Unattached SM 1347 2:59:44
1592 3:04:09 Roya Boloorsaz-Allen Unattached SF 760 3:01:07
1593 3:05:34 Kate McCandless Unattached FV35 198 3:04:44
1594 3:07:44 Kate Hocknull Unattached SF 917 3:05:14
1595 3:07:46 Christine Price Unattached SF 918 3:05:16
1596 3:10:58 Steven Bridger Unattached SM 185 3:08:37
1597 3:11:27 Kathleen Poole Unattached SF 2014 3:09:07
1598 3:11:58 Kirsty Lynch Unattached FV35 1292 3:10:14
1599 3:11:58 Helen Mountford Unattached SF 1735 3:10:13
1600 3:16:08 Gareth Davies Unattached SM 1222 3:13:18
1601 3:16:09 Emma Davies Unattached SF 1224 3:13:18
1602 3:16:09 Sara Flatters Unattached FV55 343 3:13:26
1603 3:22:23 Carmen Mcintosh Unattached FV35 1433 3:19:51
1604 3:24:29 Bill Griffiths Unattached MV45 955 3:22:11
1605 3:26:01 Sue Hunter Unattached FV45 956 3:26:01
1606 3:35:40 John Hardwick Staffordshire Police AC MV50 1410 3:33:44